Meets
 Results
 How to Organize a Meet
 Top 5 Times
 Meet Schedule
 Time Standards
 SES Records
Meet Results:

Meet of Champions - 1999


             SOUTHEASTERN MEET OF CHAMPIONS DECEMBER 16-19,1999
                            HOSTED BY EXCEL AQUATICS

                           Complete Meet Results-Yards
                                                                                           
========================================== :  31 COLLINS, KARA    10 UNAT    33.75      :  11 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC   1:06.03 AA  
Women 10 & U 50 Free                       :  32 JACKSON, JANIE   10 NAC     34.02      :       31.41  1:06.03             
SOUTHEASTERN: &  26.13 JENNA STREET, BASA  :                                            :  12 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   1:06.34 AA+ 
AAAA:    ------       28.49                : ========================================== :       31.42  1:06.34             
AAA:     ------       29.79                : Women 10 & U 100 Free                      :  13 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   1:06.43 AA  
AA:      ------       31.09                : SOUTHEASTERN: &  56.11 LEE ANN GATHINGS, SC:       31.65  1:06.43             
A:       ------       32.39                : AAAA:    ------     1:02.59                :  14 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   1:06.61 AA  
                                           : AAA:     ------     1:05.89                :       31.70  1:06.61             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : AA:      ------     1:09.09                :  15 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC  1:07.19 AA  
------------------------------------------ : A:       ------     1:12.39                :       32.30  1:07.19             
  1 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC     28.10 AAAA+:  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  1:07.46 AA+ 
  2 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     28.75 AAA+ : ------------------------------------------ :       31.76  1:07.46             
  3 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC    29.03 AAA+ :   1 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  1:02.83 AAA  :  17 BLACK, PATRICIA   9 MTAC  1:07.70 AA+ 
  4 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    29.15 AAA+ :       30.74  1:02.83                       :       31.76  1:07.70             
  5 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST    29.16 AAA  :   2 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  1:03.71 AAA  :  18 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST  1:07.97 AA  
  6 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA     29.19 AAA  :       30.78  1:03.71                       :       31.61  1:07.97             
  7 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST    30.12 AA   :   3 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:04.44 AAA  :  19 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL  1:08.06 AA  
  8 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT     30.13 AA+  :       31.13  1:04.44                       :       32.33  1:08.06             
                                           :   4 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:04.48 AAA  :  20 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  1:08.37 AA+ 
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       31.43  1:04.48                       :       32.58  1:08.37             
------------------------------------------ :   5 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  1:04.68 AAA+ :  21 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  1:08.97 AA  
  1 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST    28.98 AAA  :       30.60  1:04.68                       :       32.78  1:08.97             
  2 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    29.26 AAA+ :   6 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:05.54 AAA+ :  22 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:09.14 A   
  3 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC     29.35 AAA+ :     1:05.54  1:06.77                       :       33.08  1:09.14             
  4 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA     29.84 AA-  :   7 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   1:05.79 AAA  :  23 KETTERER, LIZZY  10 GCAC  1:10.16 A   
  5 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC    29.95 AA   :       31.55  1:05.79                       :       32.78  1:10.16             
  6 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     30.03 AA   :   8 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   1:06.36 AA   :  24 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA   1:10.47 A   
  7 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT     30.25 AA+  :       31.17  1:06.36                       :       33.36  1:10.47             
  8 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST    30.33 AA   :                                            :  25 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST  1:10.61 A   
  9 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB     30.38 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       33.57  1:10.61             
 10 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC    30.41 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :  26 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB   1:11.46 A   
 11 BLACK, PATRICIA   9 MTAC    30.48 AA+  :   1 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  1:02.84 AAA  :       33.73  1:11.46             
 12 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST    30.56 AA   :       30.26  1:02.84                       :  27 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  1:12.00 A   
 13 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST    30.59 AA   :   2 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  1:03.11 AAA  :       33.94  1:12.00             
 14 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA     30.81 AA-  :       30.30  1:03.11                       :  28 GARRETT, MADDIE   9 NAC   1:13.04     
 15 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL    31.03 AA   :   3 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:03.44 AAA  :       34.06  1:13.04             
 16 WEST, BRITTIAN   10 MTAC    31.15 A    :       30.43  1:03.44                       :  29 RYAN, S.         10 MTS   1:13.82     
 17 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC     31.24 A-   :   4 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  1:04.83 AAA+ :       33.55  1:13.82             
 18 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA     31.86 A    :       30.74  1:04.83                       : 
 19 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC     31.87 A-   :   5 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   1:04.87 AAA+ : 
 20 HARKNESS, Paige  10 CMSA    31.96 A    :       30.58  1:04.87                       : 
 21 GARRETT, MADDIE   9 NAC     32.26 A    :   6 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:05.11 AAA+ : 
 22 KETTERER, LIZZY  10 GCAC    32.27 A    :       30.47  1:05.11                       : 
 23 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA     32.31 A    :   7 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   1:05.15 AAA  : 
 24 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST    32.34 A    :       30.46  1:05.15                       : 
 25 MUSGRAVE, LIBBY  10 MBST    32.38 A    :   8 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:05.44 AAA  : 
 26 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA    32.39 A    :       31.74  1:05.44                       : 
 27 REBARCHAK, C.     9 CMSA    32.44      :   9 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:05.47 AAA+ : 
 28 RYAN, S.         10 MTS     32.49      :       31.87  1:05.47                       : 
 29 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB     32.64      :  10 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB   1:05.84 AAA+ : 
 30 SMITH, JENNIFER   9 HSA     32.75      :       31.14  1:05.84                       : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       32.75  1:09.22  1:48.00  2:26.53     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
Women 10 & U 200 Free                      :  13 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 2:27.43 AA+  : ------------------------------------------
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:59.22 LEEANN GATHINGS, SC:       33.88  1:11.83  1:50.70  2:27.43     :   1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC    33.38 AAA 
AAAA:    ------     2:14.39                :  14 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   2:27.62 AA   :   2 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB     34.30 AAA 
AAA:     ------     2:21.79                :       32.85  1:10.21  1:49.85  2:27.62     :   3 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    34.33 AAA 
AA:      ------     2:29.09                :  15 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   2:27.97 AA+  :   4 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     34.65 AA+ 
A:       ------     2:36.39                :       33.62  1:11.48  1:50.43  2:27.97     :   5 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC     35.01 AA  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   2:28.57 AA   :   6 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC    35.04 AA+ 
------------------------------------------ :       33.29  1:11.62  1:51.59  2:28.57     :   7 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC     35.38 AA  
  1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  2:16.42 AAA  :  17 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB   2:29.24 A    :   8 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA     35.41 AA  
      30.71  1:05.88  1:41.97  2:16.42     :       33.63  1:13.24  1:52.92  2:29.24     :   9 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA     35.48 AA  
  2 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  2:16.81 AAA  :  18 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   2:29.34 A-   :  10 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA    35.57 AA  
      31.89  1:07.80  1:43.84  2:16.81     :       32.78  1:10.03  1:50.49  2:29.34     :  11 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     35.65 AA+ 
  3 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  2:17.45 AAA  :  19 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  2:29.51 A    :  12 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST    36.25 AA+ 
      32.03  1:07.90  1:43.96  2:17.45     :       33.33  1:10.86  1:50.37  2:29.51     :  13 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT     36.28 AA+ 
  4 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  2:17.76 AAA  :  20 BLACK, PATRICIA   9 MTAC  2:29.67 A    :  14 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC    36.31 AA+ 
      31.30  1:07.01  1:42.88  2:17.76     :       33.73  1:12.38  1:53.36  2:29.67     :  15 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB     36.38 AA+ 
  5 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC  2:21.55 AAA  :  21 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  2:32.12 A    :  16 RYAN, S.         10 MTS     36.64 A   
      31.83  1:08.52  1:45.81  2:21.55     :       34.06  1:11.99  1:51.70  2:32.12     :  17 BUGNITZ, K.      10 MTS     36.75 A   
  6 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   2:23.29 AA   :  22 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA   2:33.26 A    :  17 HALE, RACHEL     10 PACK    36.75 A   
      34.29  1:10.74  1:47.83  2:23.29     :       34.16  1:13.77  1:54.38  2:33.26     :  19 KILLIAN, MARY     9 NAC     36.82 A   
  7 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  2:23.92 AA   :  23 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  2:35.40 A    :  20 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL    36.88 A   
      31.49  1:08.79  1:47.70  2:23.92     :       34.25  1:14.14  1:54.99  2:35.40     :  21 ANDERSON, A.      9 MTSC    36.98 A   
  8 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   2:25.34 AA+  :  24 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB   2:37.05      :  22 BOEHME, CALLIE   10 GST     37.33 A   
      32.48  1:08.27  1:45.75  2:25.34     :       34.10  1:14.26  1:56.64  2:37.05     :  23 MUSGRAVE, LIBBY  10 MBST    37.55 A   
                                           :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS       :  24 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA     37.67 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS       :  25 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA     37.70 A   
------------------------------------------ :                                            :  26 GAW, TAYLOR      10 MTSC    37.72 A   
  1 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  2:16.44 AAA  : ========================================== :  27 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK    37.74 A   
      31.33  1:06.70  1:42.63  2:16.44     : Women 10 & U 50 Back                       :  28 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST    37.97 A   
  2 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  2:16.70 AAA  : Sponsor: SWIM FAST REBECCA!                :  29 HARKNESS, Paige  10 CMSA    38.14 A   
      31.69  1:06.99  1:42.44  2:16.70     : SOUTHEASTERN: &  30.16 YOON JI RYU, NAC 12/:  30 HENDRY, Leigh     9 MBST    38.27     
  3 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  2:17.70 AAA+ : AAAA:    ------       32.79                :  31 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL    38.39     
      31.50  1:07.13  1:44.22  2:17.70     : AAA:     ------       34.59                :  32 BLACK, PATRICIA   9 MTAC    38.74     
  4 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  2:17.78 AAA  : AA:      ------       36.39                :  33 NOBLE, S.        10 MTSC    39.02     
      31.66  1:06.97  1:43.76  2:17.78     : A:       ------       38.19                :  34 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST    39.06     
  5 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  2:17.81 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  35 LAMAY, A.         9 NAC     39.24     
      31.11  1:06.68  1:42.80  2:17.81     : ------------------------------------------ :  36 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST    39.29     
  6 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC  2:21.03 AAA  :   1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC    32.84 AAA  :  37 CAHILL, FIONA    10 GCAC    39.34     
      31.75  1:07.74  1:44.54  2:21.03     :   2 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    33.43 AAA  :  38 RHODES, KIRBY     9 GST     39.39     
  7 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   2:22.62 AA   :   3 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     34.57 AAA+ :  39 JACKSON, JANIE   10 NAC     39.42     
      34.59  1:10.76  1:47.28  2:22.62     :   4 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB     34.77 AA-  :  40 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK    39.46     
  8 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   2:23.31 AA+  :   5 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA     34.83 AA   :  41 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC     39.60     
      32.05  1:08.03  1:45.90  2:23.31     :   6 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC    34.87 AA+  :  42 GOODMAN, LINDSAY 10 PACK    40.42     
  9 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC   2:24.12 AA   :   7 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC     34.96 AA   :  43 BRU, Anna Bell   10 MBST    41.12     
      32.44  1:08.99  1:47.36  2:24.12     :   7 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC     34.96 AA   :  44 STRANZ, ALYSSA    9 XCEL    41.82     
 10 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  2:25.33 AA   :                                            :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS      
      33.48  1:10.65  1:48.28  2:25.33     :                                            :   - COLLINS, KARA    10 UNAT      NS      
 11 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  2:26.08 AA   :                                            :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS      
      33.24  1:10.65  1:49.54  2:26.08     :                                            : 
 12 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   2:26.53 AA   :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       39.67  1:20.37                       :   5 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK    39.49 AA  
Women 10 & U 100 Back                      :  13 MUSGRAVE, LIBBY  10 MBST  1:20.63 A    :   6 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL    39.65 AA+ 
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:04.85 KENZIE SHINGLER, GP:       38.26  1:20.63                       :   7 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC     39.80 AA+ 
AAAA:    ------     1:10.49                :  14 LAMAY, JAQUELINE 10 NAC   1:20.89 A    :   8 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST    39.81 AA  
AAA:     ------     1:14.39                :       40.29  1:20.89                       :  
AA:      ------     1:18.29                :  15 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC   1:21.14 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
A:       ------     1:22.19                :       39.45  1:21.14                       : ------------------------------------------
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  1:21.35 A    :   1 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     36.20 AAAA
------------------------------------------ :       39.51  1:21.35                       :   2 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC    37.04 AAA 
  1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:11.67 AAA  :  17 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:21.39 A    :   3 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC    37.63 AAA+
      34.45  1:11.67                       :       39.24  1:21.39                       :   4 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC     39.29 AA+ 
  2 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   1:14.26 AAA  :  18 BUGNITZ, K.      10 MTS   1:21.70 A    :   5 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK    39.78 AA  
      35.57  1:14.26                       :       39.10  1:21.70                       :   6 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL    39.86 AA+ 
  3 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  1:15.25 AA   :  19 GAW, TAYLOR      10 MTSC  1:21.85 A    :   7 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     39.97 AA+ 
      36.64  1:15.25                       :       40.05  1:21.85                       :   8 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST    40.11 A-  
  4 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   1:15.30 AA   :  20 KILLIAN, MARY     9 NAC   1:22.00 A    :   9 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST    40.65 A   
      36.36  1:15.30                       :       38.64  1:22.00                       :  10 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC     40.68 A   
  5 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   1:15.58 AA+  :  21 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA   1:22.23      :  11 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST    40.90 A   
      37.38  1:15.58                       :       39.74  1:22.23                       :  12 HIGGENBOTHAM, J. 10 MBST    41.00 A   
  6 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   1:15.90 AA   :  22 HALE, RACHEL     10 PACK  1:22.26      :  13 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL    41.08 A   
      36.16  1:15.90                       :       39.32  1:22.26                       :  13 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA     41.08 A   
  7 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:16.11 AA   :  23 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  1:22.52      :  15 LAMAY, A.         9 NAC     41.38 A-  
      36.87  1:16.11                       :       40.14  1:22.52                       :  16 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK    41.41 A   
  8 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:16.68 AA+  :  24 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL  1:22.72      :  17 HARKNESS, Paige  10 CMSA    41.43 A   
      37.36  1:16.68                       :       39.83  1:22.72                       :  18 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA     41.63 A   
                                           :  25 BOEHME, CALLIE   10 GST   1:23.14      :  19 WEST, BRITTIAN   10 MTAC    41.95 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       40.59  1:23.14                       :  20 BOEHME, CALLIE   10 GST     42.06     
------------------------------------------ :  26 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK  1:23.28      :  21 ROZANSKI, A.     10 PACK    42.68     
  1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:13.56 AAA  :       40.75  1:23.28                       :  22 CAHILL, FIONA    10 GCAC    42.69     
      35.39  1:13.56                       :  27 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT   1:24.66      :  23 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT     43.01     
  2 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   1:14.44 AA-  :       39.76  1:24.66                       :  24 NOBLE, S.        10 MTSC    43.46     
      35.80  1:14.44                       :  28 LAMAY, A.         9 NAC   1:27.14      :   - MOSES, KATIE     10 MBST      NS      
  3 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  1:14.84 AA   :       42.01  1:27.14                       :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS      
      36.78  1:14.84                       :   - JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST      DQ       :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS      
  4 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   1:15.43 AA   :       36.12  1:19.04                       :  
      36.17  1:15.43                       :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS       : ==========================================
  5 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:16.43 AA+  :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS       : Women 10 & U 100 Breast
      37.29  1:16.43                       :                                            : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:10.71 JENNA STREET, BASA
  6 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:16.91 AA   : ========================================== : AAAA:    ------     1:19.99
      37.15  1:16.91                       : Women 10 & U 50 Breast                     : AAA:     ------     1:24.49
  7 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   1:17.09 AA   : SOUTHEASTERN: &  26.13 JENNA STREET, BASA  : AA:      ------     1:28.89
      37.48  1:17.09                       : AAAA:    ------       36.29                : A:       ------     1:33.39
  8 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   1:18.55 A    : AAA:     ------       38.19                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      38.95  1:18.55                       : AA:      ------       40.09                : ------------------------------------------
  9 RYAN, S.         10 MTS   1:19.27 A    : A:       ------       41.99                :   1 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:18.71 AAAA
      37.81  1:19.27                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       37.11  1:18.71             
 10 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB   1:19.71 A    : ------------------------------------------ :   2 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  1:19.57 AAAA
      37.73  1:19.71                       :   1 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     36.35 AAA+ :       37.82  1:19.57             
 11 ANDERSON, A.      9 MTSC  1:20.24 A    :   2 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC    36.44 AAA  :   3 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:19.75 AAAA
      38.40  1:20.24                       :   3 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC    36.93 AAA+ :       37.29  1:19.75             
 12 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:20.37 A    :   4 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     39.48 AA+  :   4 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  1:24.99 AA  
     
                                                                                           
      39.95  1:24.99                       :       43.64  1:34.73                       :  13 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC     34.72 AA+ 
  5 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   1:25.66 AA   :  21 NOBLE, S.        10 MTSC  1:35.06      :  14 KETTERER, LIZZY  10 GCAC    34.90 AA  
      40.74  1:25.66                       :       43.70  1:35.06                       :  15 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC     35.22 AA  
  6 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK  1:26.73 AA+  :  22 MICHTA, Chelsea   9 MTS   1:35.10      :  15 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC    35.22 AA+ 
      40.43  1:26.73                       :       45.56  1:35.10                       :  17 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT     35.55 A   
  7 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  1:27.05 AA+  :  23 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB   1:36.64      :  18 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC     35.83 A   
      40.76  1:27.05                       :       45.08  1:36.64                       :  19 GAW, TAYLOR      10 MTSC    36.10 A   
  8 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL  1:29.60 A    :  24 GILLILAN, KRISTA 10 XCEL  1:38.04      :  20 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC    36.12 A   
      41.60  1:29.60                       :       46.71  1:38.04                       :  21 WEST, BRITTIAN   10 MTAC    36.28 A   
                                           :  25 LUSK, KEELY       9 GCAC  1:38.35      :  22 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK    36.48 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       44.79  1:38.35                       :  23 REBARCHAK, C.     9 CMSA    36.50 A   
------------------------------------------ :  26 MUSGRAVE, LIBBY  10 MBST  1:38.83      :  24 SMITH, JENNIFER   9 HSA     36.56 A   
  1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:21.17 AAA  :       47.22  1:38.83                       :  25 STRANZ, ALYSSA    9 XCEL    36.67 A   
      38.18  1:21.17                       :   - CAHILL, FIONA    10 GCAC      DQ       :  26 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK    37.00 A   
  2 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  1:21.33 AAA  :       44.41  1:33.29                       :  27 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST    37.10 A   
      39.37  1:21.33                       :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS       :  28 FIX, ELIZABETH    9 MBST    37.21 A   
  3 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:21.99 AAA+ :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS       :  29 BLACK, PATRICIA   9 MTAC    37.33     
      38.39  1:21.99                       :   - MOSES, KATIE     10 MBST      NS       :  30 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL    37.67     
  4 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  1:25.50 AA   :                                            :  31 ANDERSON, A.      9 MTSC    37.74     
      40.25  1:25.50                       : ========================================== :  32 SMITH, GEORGIA    9 HSA     37.88     
  5 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  1:27.59 AA+  : Women 10 & U 50 Fly                        :  33 WISEMAN, M.       9 NAC     37.97     
      41.28  1:27.59                       : SOUTHEASTERN: &  28.63 JENNA STREET, BASA  :  34 HIGGENBOTHAM, J. 10 MBST    38.10     
  6 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   1:27.64 AA   : AAAA:    ------       31.49                :  34 KRAMER, SARA     10 GST     38.10     
      41.18  1:27.64                       : AAA:     ------       33.39                :  36 LAMAY, A.         9 NAC     38.49     
  7 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK  1:28.08 AA+  : AA:      ------       35.29                :  37 JACKSON, JANIE   10 NAC     38.95     
      41.02  1:28.08                       : A:       ------       37.29                :  38 LAMAY, JAQUELINE 10 NAC     39.17     
  8 CUNNINGHAM, R.   10 XCEL  1:29.67 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  39 WHITEHEAD, KATE  10 XCEL    40.95     
      42.26  1:29.67                       : ------------------------------------------ :  40 BOEHME, CALLIE   10 GST     40.96     
  9 BOEHME, CALLIE   10 GST   1:30.60 A    :   1 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST    31.41 AAAA+:   - GARRETT, MADDIE   9 NAC       DQ      
      42.31  1:30.60                       :   2 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST    32.42 AAA  :  
 10 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST  1:30.71 A    :   3 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA     32.46 AAA+ : ==========================================
      43.61  1:30.71                       :   3 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    32.46 AAA  : Women 10 & U 100 Fly
 11 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT   1:31.32 A    :   5 RYAN, S.         10 MTS     33.32 AAA+ : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:03.12 CHRISTY CAMPBELL, 
      42.95  1:31.32                       :   6 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC     33.56 AA+  : AAAA:    ------     1:11.29
 12 LAMAY, JAQUELINE 10 NAC   1:32.09 A    :   7 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     33.73 AA   : AAA:     ------     1:16.49
      44.69  1:32.09                       :   8 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA     33.91 AA-  : AA:      ------     1:21.59
 13 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK  1:32.26 A    :                                            : A:       ------     1:26.69
      43.55  1:32.26                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 14 HARKNESS, Paige  10 CMSA  1:32.67 A    : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
      43.02  1:32.67                       :   1 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST    32.09 AAA  :   1 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:10.74 AAAA
 15 LAMAY, A.         9 NAC   1:33.16 A    :   2 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST    32.31 AAA  :       33.75  1:10.74             
      44.28  1:33.16                       :   3 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST    32.76 AAA  :   2 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:12.80 AAA 
 16 KRAMER, SARA     10 GST   1:33.81      :   4 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA     32.98 AAA+ :       33.29  1:12.80             
      44.62  1:33.81                       :   5 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB     33.38 AAA+ :   3 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  1:12.81 AAA 
 17 WEST, BRITTIAN   10 MTAC  1:33.99      :   6 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA     33.82 AA-  :       35.07  1:12.81             
      43.84  1:33.99                       :   7 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC     34.16 AA+  :   4 RYAN, S.         10 MTS   1:12.98 AAA+
 18 GAW, TAYLOR      10 MTSC  1:34.29      :   8 RYAN, S.         10 MTS     34.18 AA   :       33.87  1:12.98             
      44.44  1:34.29                       :   9 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB     34.23 AA   :   5 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:15.50 AAA+
 19 HIGGENBOTHAM, J. 10 MBST  1:34.56      :  10 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST    34.26 AA   :       35.89  1:15.50             
      43.44  1:34.56                       :  11 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA   34.41 AA+  :   6 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC   1:15.83 AAA+
 20 ROZANSKI, A.     10 PACK  1:34.73      :  12 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA     34.71 AA+  :       34.82  1:15.83             
     
                                                                                           
  7 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:16.47 AAA+ : ========================================== :       35.75  1:18.42             
      35.46  1:16.47                       : Women 10 & U 100 IM                        :  13 BROL, ALLISON    10 HSA   1:18.50 AA  
  8 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:16.64 AA+  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:05.10 JENNA STREET, BASA :       36.16  1:18.50             
      33.91  1:16.64                       : AAAA:    ------     1:11.89                :  14 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC  1:18.76 AA+ 
                                           : AAA:     ------     1:15.69                :       34.86  1:18.76             
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : AA:      ------     1:19.39                :  15 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC   1:18.84 AA  
------------------------------------------ : A:       ------     1:23.19                :       36.13  1:18.84             
  1 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:13.08 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 HEYMAN, A.       10 NAC   1:19.10 AA+ 
      34.58  1:13.08                       : ------------------------------------------ :       34.98  1:19.10             
  2 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:13.50 AAA  :   1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:10.64 AAAA+:  17 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  1:19.19 AA+ 
      33.62  1:13.50                       :       32.95  1:10.64                       :       37.39  1:19.19             
  3 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  1:13.82 AAA  :   2 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:12.29 AAA  :  18 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:19.27 AA+ 
      34.98  1:13.82                       :       33.20  1:12.29                       :       37.09  1:19.27             
  4 RYAN, S.         10 MTS   1:15.84 AAA+ :   3 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   1:13.23 AAA+ :  19 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  1:19.52 A   
      35.23  1:15.84                       :       33.52  1:13.23                       :       38.30  1:19.52             
  4 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:15.84 AAA+ :   4 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:13.82 AAA+ :  20 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  1:19.64 A   
      34.93  1:15.84                       :       34.14  1:13.82                       :       37.06  1:19.64             
  6 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 1:16.61 AA   :   5 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:14.19 AAA+ :  21 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA   1:20.22 A   
      36.32  1:16.61                       :       34.96  1:14.19                       :       37.59  1:20.22             
  7 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC   1:16.88 AA   :   6 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  1:14.91 AAA+ :  22 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST  1:20.27 A   
      35.67  1:16.88                       :       34.87  1:14.91                       :       38.05  1:20.27             
  8 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:18.43 AA+  :   7 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:16.23 AA-  :  23 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  1:20.29 A   
      34.29  1:18.43                       :       34.47  1:16.23                       :       37.18  1:20.29             
  9 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  1:19.01 AA   :   8 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:18.48 AA   :  24 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK  1:20.58 A   
      36.28  1:19.01                       :       36.06  1:18.48                       :       38.56  1:20.58             
 10 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  1:19.20 AA   :                                            :  25 AYRES, PAIGE      9 PACK  1:20.81 A   
      36.32  1:19.20                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       38.05  1:20.81             
 11 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  1:21.37 AA+  : ------------------------------------------ :  26 RYAN, S.         10 MTS   1:21.12 A   
      37.98  1:21.37                       :   1 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   1:12.18 AAA  :       36.02  1:21.12             
 12 BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA   1:21.98 A    :       33.20  1:12.18                       :  27 JOHNSTON, MC     10 ESST  1:21.16 A   
      36.58  1:21.98                       :   2 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  1:12.88 AAA  :       37.94  1:21.16             
 13 LAMAY, JAQUELINE 10 NAC   1:22.64 A    :       34.03  1:12.88                       :  28 CURTIS, LAURA    10 AUB   1:22.94 A   
      38.34  1:22.64                       :   3 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  1:14.73 AAA+ :       38.30  1:22.94             
 14 BRACKENS, L.     10 MTAC  1:24.74 A-   :       35.34  1:14.73                       :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS      
      38.11  1:24.74                       :   4 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  1:15.00 AAA+ :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS      
 15 JOHNS, MORGAN    10 BEST  1:25.94 A-   :       35.01  1:15.00                       :  
      34.59  1:25.94                       :   5 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   1:15.69 AAA+ : ==========================================
 16 STRANZ, ALYSSA    9 XCEL  1:26.63 A    :       35.03  1:15.69                       : Women 10 & U 200 IM
      38.30  1:26.63                       :   6 FOX, CHELSEA     10 RCA   1:15.94 AA-  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:20.22 AMANDA LARENCE, NA
 17 REINAGEL, C.     10 HBT   1:27.12      :       34.81  1:15.94                       : AAAA:    ------     2:32.69
      38.91  1:27.12                       :   7 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   1:16.51 AA   : AAA:     ------     2:40.39
                                           :       37.01  1:16.51                       : AA:      ------     2:48.19
                                           :   8 CULP, LEONORA     9 MBST  1:17.40 AA   : A:       ------     2:55.99
                                           :       35.35  1:17.40                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :   9 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  1:17.56 AA   : ------------------------------------------
                                           :       37.03  1:17.56                       :   1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  2:35.60 AAA 
                                           :  10 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   1:18.05 AA   :       35.09  1:14.61  1:59.57  2:35.60 
                                           :       35.30  1:18.05                       :   2 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  2:39.37 AAA+
                                           :  11 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   1:18.28 AA   :       35.50  1:16.61  2:05.82  2:39.37 
                                           :       35.81  1:18.28                       :   3 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   2:39.41 AAA+
                                           :  12 HUNTER, Barton   10 MYB   1:18.42 AA+  :       35.08  1:15.39  2:03.09  2:39.41 
     
                                                                                           
  4 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   2:40.20 AAA+ :       39.57  1:25.52  2:16.92  2:56.89     :  10 XCEL A              XCEL  2:18.66     
      36.16  1:16.81  2:03.91  2:40.20     :  21 GAW, TAYLOR      10 MTSC  2:57.37      :  CUNNINGHAM, R.-10   GILLILAN, K.-10    
  5 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC   2:43.33 AA   :       40.88  1:25.21  2:18.38  2:57.37     :  WHITEHEAD, KATE-10  LOWE, SANDY-10     
      36.34  1:16.96  2:07.42  2:43.33     :   - BERKOWITZ, HALEY  9 HSA       DQ       :       31.90  1:07.94  1:46.15  2:18.66 
  6 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  2:44.44 AA   :       39.06  1:25.37  2:18.40  2:54.71     :  11 GST A               GST   2:18.68     
      36.96  1:18.31  2:06.17  2:44.44     :   - SMITH, Emily     10 SCAC      NS       :  BOEHME, CALLIE-10   RHODES, KIRBY-9    
  7 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  2:47.21 AA   :   - JACKSON, JANIE   10 NAC       NS       :  LANGENFELDER   -9   KRAMER, SARA-10    
      35.20  1:18.17  2:12.67  2:47.21     :   - DUDLEY, CAITLIN  10 HSA       NS       :       34.18  1:08.09  1:45.44  2:18.68 
  8 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  2:47.62 AA+  :                                            :  12 MTSC A              MTSC  2:19.14     
      36.27  1:20.30  2:11.79  2:47.62     : ========================================== :  GAW, TAYLOR-10      ANDERSON, A.-9     
                                           : Women 10 & U 200 R-Free                    :  NOBLE, S.-10        HAVENS, C.-8       
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     :       34.22  1:08.59  1:46.63  2:19.14 
------------------------------------------ : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:53.23 GPAC   /93         :   - HSA B               HSA       DQ      
  1 DAVID, ASHLEE    10 MTAC  2:35.93 AAA  :  PL   Name              Team   Finals      :  DUDLEY, CAITLIN-10  ARMBRESTER, K.-10  
      35.01  1:14.79  2:00.45  2:35.93     : ------------------------------------------ :  AARON, REBECCA-10   SMITH, GEORGIA-9   
  2 MCCARTNEY, S.    10 MYB   2:39.62 AAA+ :   1 MTAC A              MTAC  1:58.13      :  
      34.13  1:14.33  2:02.89  2:39.62     :  DAVID, ASHLEE-10    SPURLOCK, L.-10       : ==========================================
  3 KAJER, ELIZABETH 10 NAC   2:39.83 AAA+ :  BRACKENS, L.-10     BLACK, PATRICIA-9     : Women 10 & U 200 R-Medley
      35.18  1:16.21  2:03.20  2:39.83     :       29.88    59.67  1:29.48  1:58.13     : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
  4 GROOME, KIRSTEN   9 ESST  2:39.91 AAA+ :   2 NAC A               NAC   1:59.32      : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:08.65 GPAC   /93
      35.05  1:16.93  2:04.42  2:39.91     :  HEYMAN, A.-10       BRALLIER, C.-10       :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
  5 BURGAN, CANDICE  10 ACAC  2:42.08 AA   :  KAJER, E.-10        KILLIAN, ANN-10       : ------------------------------------------
      37.06  1:17.95  2:05.25  2:42.08     :       30.49  1:01.42  1:31.88  1:59.32     :   1 NAC A               NAC   2:16.58     
  6 KILLIAN, ANN     10 NAC   2:42.10 AA   :   3 MBST A              MBST  2:00.40      :  BRALLIER, C.-10     KAJER, E.-10       
      35.37  1:18.55  2:07.28  2:42.10     :  BEATTIE, Julie-10   CULP, LEONORA-9       :  KILLIAN, ANN-10     HEYMAN, A.-10      
  7 SPURLOCK, LAUREN 10 MTAC  2:45.06 AA+  :  SELDEN, V.-10       COLQUETT, M.-9        :       35.71  1:15.81  1:48.06  2:16.58 
      35.84  1:19.84  2:10.02  2:45.06     :       29.73    58.94  1:29.70  2:00.40     :   2 MTAC A              MTAC  2:16.73     
  8 SELDEN, VIRGINIA 10 MBST  2:45.75 AA   :   4 HSA A               HSA   2:05.10      :  BRACKENS, L.-10     DAVID, ASHLEE-10   
      34.95  1:18.06  2:10.25  2:45.75     :  BROL, ALLISON-10    KRAUS, ALEX-10        :  SPURLOCK, L.-10     BLACK, PATRICIA-9  
  9 KALTENBORN, M.   10 UNMTA 2:45.86 AA+  :  BERKOWITZ, H.-9     SMITH, JENNIFER-9     :       35.18  1:11.98  1:46.31  2:16.73 
      36.97  1:18.07  2:09.92  2:45.86     :       30.15  1:00.20  1:32.07  2:05.10     :   3 HSA A               HSA   2:19.05     
 10 BEATTIE, Julie   10 MBST  2:46.54 AA+  :   5 PACK A              PACK  2:10.68      :  SMITH, GEORGIA-9    BERKOWITZ, H.-9    
      38.26  1:22.58  2:11.65  2:46.54     :  GALDUN, CLAIRE-10   NORRIS, ARIEL-9       :  KRAUS, ALEX-10      BROL, ALLISON-10   
 11 KRAUS, ALEX      10 HSA   2:46.75 AA+  :  HALE, RACHEL-10     ROZANSKI, A.-10       :     1:18.35  1:50.11  2:19.05  2:19.05 
 12 BRALLIER, C.     10 NAC   2:47.40 AA   :       31.69  1:05.12  1:38.08  2:10.68     :   4 MBST A              MBST  2:21.98     
      37.32  1:20.44  2:10.05  2:47.40     :   6 NAC B               NAC   2:11.73      :  CULP, LEONORA-9     COLQUETT, M.-9     
 13 JACKSON, KALEENA 10 BAMA  2:48.38 A    :  JACKSON, JANIE-10   BLOOM, JESSICA-9      :  SELDEN, V.-10       BEATTIE, Julie-10  
      40.78  1:21.95  2:11.86  2:48.38     :  KILLIAN, MARY-9     GARRETT, MADDIE-9     :       43.27  1:18.80  1:52.29  2:21.98 
 14 GALDUN, CLAIRE   10 PACK  2:49.02 A    :       33.03  1:05.97  1:39.07  2:11.73     :   5 NAC B               NAC   2:27.98     
      37.86  1:20.37  2:13.24  2:49.02     :   7 GCAC A              GCAC  2:14.46      :  KILLIAN, MARY-9     LAMAY, A.-9        
 15 ADRIAN, KELLY    10 AUB   2:49.14 A-   :  KETTERER, LIZZY-10  DYER, ELLIE-9         :  BLOOM, JESSICA-9    GARRETT, MADDIE-9  
      37.64  1:18.22  2:10.17  2:49.14     :  LUSK, KEELY-9       CAHILL, FIONA-10      :       38.90  1:20.53  1:54.85  2:27.98 
 16 LOWE, SANDY      10 XCEL  2:51.19 A    :       32.02  1:06.68  1:43.12  2:14.46     :   6 PACK A              PACK  2:29.41     
      39.82  1:23.55  2:12.60  2:51.19     :   8 MTS A               MTS   2:14.60      :  HALE, RACHEL-10     AYRES, PAIGE-9     
 17 LAMAY, JAQUELINE 10 NAC   2:51.91 A    :  RYAN, S.-10         PENDERGRAST, A.-9     :  NORRIS, ARIEL-9     GALDUN, CLAIRE-10  
      39.88  1:22.01  2:12.12  2:51.91     :  MICHTA, Chelsea-9   BUGNITZ, K.-10        :       43.62  1:20.53  1:57.96  2:29.41 
 18 COLQUETT, M.      9 MBST  2:53.07 A    :       33.41  1:08.98  1:42.83  2:14.60     :   7 MTS A               MTS   2:29.49     
      37.12  1:22.60  2:12.41  2:53.07     :   9 MBST B              MBST  2:16.17      :  BUGNITZ, K.-10      MICHTA, Chelsea-9  
 19 BLOOM, JESSICA    9 NAC   2:54.07 A    :  MUSGRAVE, LIBBY-10  HIGGENBOTHAM   -10    :  RYAN, S.-10         PENDERGRAST, A.-9  
      36.49  1:20.74  2:14.36  2:54.07     :  BRU, Anna Bell-10   FIX, ELIZABETH-9      :       36.64  1:20.83  1:55.61  2:29.49 
 20 NORRIS, ARIEL     9 PACK  2:56.89      :       32.62  1:05.50  1:40.78  2:16.17     :   8 GCAC A              GCAC  2:31.83     
     
                                                                                           
 CAHILL, FIONA-10    LUSK, KEELY-9         :  12 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK    27.47 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 KETTERER, LIZZY-10  DYER, ELLIE-9         :  12 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK    27.47 AAA+ : ------------------------------------------
      40.97  1:21.51  1:57.29  2:31.83     :  14 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN   27.66 AA   :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    55.08 AAAA
  9 XCEL A              XCEL  2:32.98      :  15 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST    27.68 AA   :       25.94    55.08             
 STRANZ, ALYSSA-9    LOWE, SANDY-10        :  16 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL    27.78 AA   :   2 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL    56.69 AAAA
 WHITEHEAD, KATE-10  CUNNINGHAM, R.-10     :  17 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC     27.79 AA   :       27.12    56.69             
      40.58  1:20.90  2:01.67  2:32.98     :  18 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA     27.81 AA+  :   3 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     57.13 AAA 
 10 MTSC A              MTSC  2:33.15      :  19 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST    27.85 AA   :       27.24    57.13             
 ANDERSON, A.-9      NOBLE, S.-10          :  20 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA    27.90 AA   :   4 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     57.15 AAA 
 GAW, TAYLOR-10      HAVENS, C.-8          :  21 SYLVESTER, S.    12 HSA     28.13 AA+  :       27.92    57.15             
      37.09  1:19.94  1:55.05  2:33.15     :  22 LI, SONICA       11 GST     28.28 AA   :   5 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    57.69 AAA 
 11 GST A               GST   2:37.05      :  23 ILES, Mallory    12 TSC     28.31 AA   :       28.11    57.69             
 RHODES, KIRBY-9     BOEHME, CALLIE-10     :  24 HEA, TERESA      11 MYB     28.36 AA   :   6 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN   57.72 AAA+
 KRAMER, SARA-10     LANGENFELDER   -9     :  25 BERKOWITZ, C.    12 HSA     28.41 AA+  :       28.07    57.72             
      39.73  1:21.28  1:59.85  2:37.05     :  26 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST    28.55 AA   :   7 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    58.11 AAA 
 12 MBST B              MBST  2:38.81      :  27 LUCAS, KATIE     12 GCAC    28.57 AA+  :       27.89    58.11             
 HENDRY, Leigh-9     BRU, Anna Bell-10     :  28 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA    28.58 AA+  :   8 RYAN, M.         12 MTS     58.24 AAA 
 HIGGENBOTHAM   -10  MUSGRAVE, LIBBY-10    :  29 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA     28.78 A    :       27.99    58.24             
      41.71  1:27.61  2:05.22  2:38.81     :  30 CLIFFORD, ANDREA 11 SCAC    28.86 A-   :   9 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL    58.30 AAA+
                                           :  31 RICE, Karli      11 MTS     29.19 A-   :       28.21    58.30             
========================================== :  32 MAY, Asena       12 EMST    29.21 A    :  10 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC    58.40 AAA+
Women 11-12 50 Free                        :  33 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC    29.43 A    :       28.24    58.40             
SOUTHEASTERN: &  24.92 VIRGINIA HANSON, BSL:  34 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC     29.52 A-   :  11 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST    58.90 AAA 
AAAA:    ------       26.29                :  35 KRAMER, SARA     10 GST     33.10      :       27.87    58.90             
AAA:     ------       27.49                :                                            :  12 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC    59.57 AAA+
AA:      ------       28.69                : ========================================== :       28.48    59.57             
A:       ------       29.89                : Women 11-12 100 Free                       :  13 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC    59.59 AAA 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : SOUTHEASTERN: &  53.32 KENZIE SHINGLER, GPA:       27.95    59.59             
------------------------------------------ : AAAA:    ------       56.99                :  14 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST    59.74 AA  
  1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    25.07 AAAA : AAA:     ------       59.69                :       28.59    59.74             
  2 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL    26.33 AAA  : AA:      ------     1:02.49                :  15 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL    59.99 AA- 
  3 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     26.41 AAA  : A:       ------     1:05.19                :       28.83    59.99             
  4 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC    26.45 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK  1:00.63 AA  
  5 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    26.59 AAA  : ------------------------------------------ :       28.68  1:00.63             
  6 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC    26.71 AAA+ :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    54.48 AAAA+:  17 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   1:01.02 AA  
  7 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     26.79 AAA  :       25.78    54.48                       :       28.88  1:01.02             
  8 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    26.92 AAA  :   2 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL    55.13 AAAA :  18 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC  1:01.04 AA  
                                           :       26.50    55.13                       :       29.66  1:01.04             
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   3 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     56.98 AAAA+:  19 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL  1:01.17 AA  
------------------------------------------ :       27.27    56.98                       :       29.46  1:01.17             
  1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    25.46 AAAA :   4 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    57.21 AAA  :  20 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA  1:01.31 AA  
  2 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL    26.75 AAA  :       27.77    57.21                       :       28.95  1:01.31             
  3 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC    26.81 AAA  :   5 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     57.29 AAA  :  21 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC   1:01.36 AA  
  4 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    26.88 AAA  :       27.69    57.29                       :       28.80  1:01.36             
  5 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     27.01 AAA  :   6 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    57.77 AAA  :  22 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST  1:01.50 AA  
  6 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     27.09 AAA  :       27.74    57.77                       :       28.80  1:01.50             
  7 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC    27.20 AAA+ :   7 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN   58.07 AAA+ :  23 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC  1:01.52 AA  
  8 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    27.28 AAA  :       58.07    59.54                       :       29.69  1:01.52             
  9 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL    27.33 AAA+ :   8 RYAN, M.         12 MTS     58.35 AAA  :  24 HENELEBEN, A.    11 GST   1:01.60 AA  
 10 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC    27.35 AAA+ :       28.39    58.35                       :       29.40  1:01.60             
 11 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT     27.43 AAA+ :                                            :  25 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST  1:01.92 AA  
     
                                                                                           
      30.22  1:01.92                       :       28.77  1:00.23  1:32.68  2:05.55     :  31 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST  2:15.28 A   
 26 SYLVESTER, S.    12 HSA   1:02.18 AA   :   6 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  2:05.75 AAA  :       30.36  1:04.58  1:39.88  2:15.28 
      30.03  1:02.18                       :       28.63  1:00.96  1:33.75  2:05.75     :  32 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  2:15.67 A   
 27 BERKOWITZ, C.    12 HSA   1:02.19 AA   :   7 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  2:07.66 AAA+ :       31.93  1:05.99  1:40.93  2:15.67 
      29.46  1:02.19                       :       29.37  1:01.78  1:35.08  2:07.66     :  33 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   2:15.70 A-  
 28 WEEKS, BETH      11 SCAC  1:02.22 AA   :   8 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  2:07.86 AAA  :       30.45  1:05.33  1:40.50  2:15.70 
      29.72  1:02.22                       :       29.38  1:02.06  1:35.16  2:07.86     :  34 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA  2:16.01 A   
 29 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA  1:02.53 A-   :   9 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC  2:08.23 AAA+ :       31.02  1:06.14  1:42.48  2:16.01 
      29.81  1:02.53                       :       30.34  1:02.92  1:36.10  2:08.23     :  35 WILHELM, Ashley  12 MBST  2:16.53 A   
 30 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA   1:02.67 A-   :  10 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC   2:08.26 AAA  :       30.05  1:04.76  1:40.96  2:16.53 
      29.75  1:02.67                       :       30.65  1:02.88  1:36.51  2:08.26     :  36 WOLFORD, JACKIE  11 BSC   2:16.99 A   
 31 BILOSKI, ALLISON 12 ACAC  1:04.39 A-   :  11 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST  2:08.48 AAA+ :       31.95  1:07.61  1:43.15  2:16.99 
      30.87  1:04.39                       :       30.45  1:02.57  1:35.94  2:08.48     :  37 HOLLAND, ASHLEY  12 MTSC  2:17.02 A   
  - RILEY, KATE      12 RCA       NS       :  12 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  2:08.53 AA-  :       31.00  1:05.74  1:41.98  2:17.02 
                                           :       29.74  1:02.52  1:36.17  2:08.53     :  38 BEAN, SARAH      12 PACK  2:19.49 A   
========================================== :  13 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  2:09.86 AA   :       30.95  1:06.37  1:43.24  2:19.49 
Women 11-12 200 Free                       :       29.78  1:03.17  1:37.45  2:09.86     :  39 HAYS, SARAH      11 MBST  2:19.61 A   
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:50.40 MICHELLE RICHARDSON:  14 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  2:10.08 AA   :       32.69  1:08.12  1:44.43  2:19.61 
AAAA:    ------     2:02.59                :       30.25  1:03.08  1:37.03  2:10.08     :  40 SCHWARTZ, J.     11 XCEL  2:22.90     
AAA:     ------     2:08.49                :  15 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL  2:10.29 AA-  :       32.11  1:07.95  1:45.25  2:22.90 
AA:      ------     2:14.29                :       29.31  1:02.69  1:36.53  2:10.29     :  
A:       ------     2:20.19                :  16 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL  2:10.58 AA+  : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       30.82  1:04.84  1:38.66  2:10.58     : Women 11-12 500 Free
------------------------------------------ :  17 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC  2:11.20 AA+  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 4:50.31 MICHELLE RICHARDSO
  1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  2:00.12 AAAA+:       30.38  1:04.23  1:38.87  2:11.20     : AAAA:    ------     5:23.09
      27.14    57.25  1:28.55  2:00.12     :  18 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC  2:11.47 AA   : AAA:     ------     5:38.49
  2 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  2:04.28 AAA  :       30.83  1:04.49  1:38.70  2:11.47     : AA:      ------     5:53.89
      27.96    59.62  1:32.48  2:04.28     :  19 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL  2:11.57 AA   : A:       ------     6:09.29
  2 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   2:04.28 AAA  :       30.35  1:03.28  1:37.96  2:11.57     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      28.52  1:00.50  1:32.47  2:04.28     :  20 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA  2:11.94 AA+  : ------------------------------------------
  4 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  2:05.15 AAA  :       29.85  1:03.23  1:38.47  2:11.94     :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  5:19.18 AAAA
      28.25  1:00.71  1:33.59  2:05.15     :  21 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST  2:12.16 AA   :       27.88    59.00  1:30.80  2:02.94 
  5 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   2:05.44 AAA  :       30.24  1:03.80  1:38.26  2:12.16     :     2:34.93  3:07.63  3:40.17  4:13.27 
      28.00    59.97  1:33.34  2:05.44     :  22 KRAMER, SARA     10 GST   2:12.17 AA+  :     4:46.61  5:19.18             
  6 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 2:05.76 AAA  :       30.54  1:04.22  1:38.93  2:12.17     :   2 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  5:24.93 AAA+
      28.45  1:00.30  1:33.18  2:05.76     :  23 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL  2:13.62 AA+  :       29.21  1:01.82  1:34.99  2:08.00 
  7 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  2:07.24 AAA+ :       30.78  1:05.05  1:39.71  2:13.62     :     2:41.03  3:14.23  3:47.08  4:19.57 
  8 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  2:07.83 AAA  :  24 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA   2:13.72 AA+  :     4:52.17  5:24.93             
      28.80  1:01.14  1:34.55  2:07.83     :       30.36  1:04.65  1:39.85  2:13.72     :   3 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 5:28.13 AAA 
                                           :  25 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA   2:14.00 AA   :       29.11  1:01.58  1:34.43  2:07.85 
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       29.44  1:02.57  1:38.47  2:14.00     :     2:41.46  3:15.39  3:49.13  4:22.38 
------------------------------------------ :  26 BARNARD, C.      12 MTS   2:14.04 AA+  :     4:55.61  5:28.13             
  1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  2:00.84 AAAA+:       31.37  1:05.64  1:40.20  2:14.04     :   4 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  5:29.62 AAA 
      27.47    57.99  1:29.58  2:00.84     :  27 WEEKS, BETH      11 SCAC  2:14.39 A    :       28.21    59.77  1:32.37  2:05.97 
  2 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  2:04.00 AAA  :       31.80  1:06.02  1:40.22  2:14.39     :     2:40.19  3:14.08  3:48.07  4:22.04 
      28.56  1:00.22  1:32.30  2:04.00     :  28 DYER, RACHEL     11 GCAC  2:14.48 A    :     4:56.63  5:29.62             
  3 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   2:04.45 AAA  :       31.22  1:05.89  1:40.60  2:14.48     :   5 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC  5:29.73 AAA+
      28.66  1:00.11  1:32.55  2:04.45     :  29 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  2:14.83 A-   :       30.17  1:02.83  1:36.10  2:09.18 
  4 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 2:04.46 AAA  :       31.20  1:05.28  1:40.38  2:14.83     :     2:42.34  3:15.81  3:49.38  4:22.96 
      28.75  1:00.39  1:33.04  2:04.46     :  30 HEA, TERESA      11 MYB   2:15.00 A    :     4:56.72  5:29.73             
  5 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   2:05.55 AAA  :       31.77  1:06.90  1:41.74  2:15.00     :   6 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL  5:32.89 AAA 
     
                                                                                           
      28.93  1:01.46  1:35.03  2:09.37     :     5:13.93  5:48.42                       :     2:56.36  3:33.60  4:10.80  4:48.03 
    2:43.15  3:17.02  3:51.13  4:25.38     :  20 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  5:49.60 AA   :     5:25.19  5:59.20             
    4:59.46  5:32.89                       :       30.34  1:04.71  1:39.91  2:15.80     :  33 HAYS, SARAH      11 MBST  6:02.99 A   
  7 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  5:34.15 AAA+ :     2:51.51  3:26.94  4:03.05  4:39.00     :       33.08  1:08.36  1:44.51  2:20.93 
      30.46  1:03.52  1:37.45  2:11.60     :     5:14.99  5:49.60                       :     2:57.64  3:34.95  4:12.09  4:49.43 
    2:45.67  3:19.81  3:53.74  4:27.69     :  21 SYLVESTER, S.    12 HSA   5:49.95 AA+  :     5:27.13  6:02.99             
    5:01.29  5:34.15                       :       32.07  1:06.63  1:41.85  2:18.08     :  34 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA  6:03.30 A   
  8 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   5:36.70 AAA  :     2:53.36  3:29.15  4:04.76  4:40.49     :       31.18  1:06.34  1:43.44  2:20.40 
      28.23    59.44  1:32.51  2:06.41     :     5:17.35  5:49.95                       :     2:57.52  3:34.77  4:13.03  4:50.43 
    2:41.05  3:16.08  3:51.50  4:26.90     :  22 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL  5:50.23 AA+  :     5:27.71  6:03.30             
    5:02.87  5:36.70                       :       30.59  1:05.58  1:41.54  2:17.49     :   - BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL      NS      
  9 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC  5:38.47 AAA+ :     2:53.71  3:29.64  4:04.98  4:41.21     :  
      29.88  1:03.17  1:37.32  2:11.68     :     5:17.18  5:50.23                       : ==========================================
    2:45.97  3:20.42  3:55.40  4:29.96     :  23 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL  5:50.47 AA   : Women 11-12 50 Back
    5:04.64  5:38.47                       :       30.23  1:03.99  1:38.76  2:14.04     : SOUTHEASTERN: &  28.33 MARGARET HOELZER 03
 10 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  5:39.46 AA   :     2:50.00  3:25.91  4:02.36  4:39.00     : AAAA:    ------       29.99
      29.96  1:02.93  1:36.50  2:10.87     :     5:15.79  5:50.47                       : AAA:     ------       31.49
    2:45.35  3:20.10  3:55.06  4:31.12     :  24 BARNARD, C.      12 MTS   5:50.95 AA+  : AA:      ------       32.89
    5:06.67  5:39.46                       :       31.54  1:06.34  1:42.36  2:18.35     : A:       ------       34.29
 11 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA   5:39.53 AA   :     2:54.40  3:30.31  4:05.89  4:42.10     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      28.93  1:02.31  1:37.33  2:12.40     :     5:17.64  5:50.95                       : ------------------------------------------
    2:47.78  3:22.44  3:56.94  4:31.91     :  25 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA  5:52.82 AA+  :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL    28.91 AAAA
    5:06.51  5:39.53                       :       30.50  1:04.62  1:39.14  2:14.90     :   2 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    29.10 AAAA
 12 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  5:39.55 AA   :     2:50.55  3:27.13  4:03.61  4:40.68     :   3 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     29.18 AAAA
      30.66  1:04.23  1:39.07  2:14.47     :     5:17.94  5:52.82                       :   4 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK    30.52 AAA 
    2:49.61  3:23.92  3:59.29  4:34.69     :  26 DYER, RACHEL     11 GCAC  5:53.12 AA+  :   5 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK    30.55 AAA 
    5:08.03  5:39.55                       :       32.71  1:06.81  1:42.61  2:18.13     :   5 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC    30.55 AAA+
 13 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  5:39.83 AA   :     2:53.59  3:29.05  4:05.08  4:41.06     :   7 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC     30.71 AAA+
      29.92  1:03.50  1:37.77  2:12.14     :     5:17.82  5:53.12                       :   8 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL    31.05 AAA+
    2:46.83  3:21.55  3:56.47  4:30.91     :  27 WILHELM, Ashley  12 MBST  5:55.41 A    :  
    5:05.92  5:39.83                       :       30.32  1:04.89  1:40.34  2:16.43     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 14 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST  5:40.41 AA   :     2:53.04  3:30.04  4:06.59  4:43.47     : ------------------------------------------
      29.09  1:02.45  1:37.78  2:12.73     :     5:20.25  5:55.41                       :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL    29.26 AAAA
    2:48.26  3:23.42  3:58.88  4:34.04     :  28 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC   5:56.96 A    :   2 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    29.66 AAAA
    5:08.33  5:40.41                       :       31.26  1:06.08  1:42.03  2:18.01     :   3 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC     30.28 AAA 
 15 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  5:43.65 AA   :     2:54.22  3:30.26  4:07.23  4:44.99     :   4 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK    30.50 AAA 
      29.10  1:01.84  1:35.65  2:10.14     :     5:22.48  5:56.96                       :   5 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC     30.70 AAA+
    2:44.68  3:19.79  3:55.71  4:31.64     :  29 WOLFORD, JACKIE  11 BSC   5:58.06 A    :   6 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK    30.75 AAA 
    5:08.00  5:43.65                       :       33.32  1:09.90  1:46.59  2:23.48     :   7 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL    30.95 AAA+
 16 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  5:45.77 AA   :     3:00.64  3:38.02  4:13.73  4:49.77     :   8 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC    31.05 AAA+
      31.14  1:05.70  1:41.12  2:16.05     :     5:25.06  5:58.06                       :   9 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC     31.21 AAA+
    2:51.22  3:27.34  4:03.12  4:38.96     :  30 HOLLAND, ASHLEY  12 MTSC  5:58.09 A    :  10 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST     31.28 AAA+
    5:13.55  5:45.77                       :       30.24  1:04.57  1:40.68  2:17.65     :  11 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK    31.35 AAA 
 17 WEEKS, BETH      11 SCAC  5:45.97 AA   :     2:54.85  3:32.01  4:08.58  4:46.05     :  12 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL    31.50 AA- 
      31.70  1:05.82  1:41.06  2:16.28     :     5:23.12  5:58.09                       :  13 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC    31.52 AA- 
    2:51.26  3:26.22  4:01.74  4:36.78     :  31 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC   5:58.58 A    :  14 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN   32.12 AA  
    5:11.94  5:45.97                       :       31.26  1:06.45  1:42.53  2:19.44     :  15 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA     32.23 AA  
 18 HENELEBEN, A.    11 GST   5:46.10 AA   :     2:55.78  3:31.96  4:09.07  4:46.47     :  16 ILES, Mallory    12 TSC     32.42 AA+ 
 19 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC   5:48.42 AA   :     5:23.52  5:58.58                       :  17 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL    32.52 AA  
      29.75  1:04.03  1:38.97  2:14.65     :  32 WAGGONER, K.     11 UNXL  5:59.20 A    :  18 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA    32.54 AA  
    2:50.35  3:26.06  4:01.82  4:37.16     :       31.55  1:07.31  1:43.36  2:19.45     :  19 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK    32.61 AA  
     
                                                                                           
 20 SHAPIRO, SARA    12 NAC     32.63 AA-  :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       34.94  1:12.15             
 21 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST    32.80 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :  26 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB   1:12.62 A-  
 22 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK    32.82 AA+  :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  1:01.80 AAAA :       34.91  1:12.62             
 23 LI, SONICA       11 GST     32.88 AA+  :       29.94  1:01.80                       :  27 WOLFORD, JACKIE  11 BSC   1:13.39 A   
 24 HOLLAND, ASHLEY  12 MTSC    33.12 A    :   2 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:04.76 AAA  :       35.70  1:13.39             
 25 MAY, Asena       12 EMST    33.16 A    :       31.59  1:04.76                       :  28 DONAHUE, E.      12 CMSA  1:14.06 A   
 26 ANDERSON, Tammy  12 TSC     33.29 A    :   3 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  1:05.39 AAA  :       35.20  1:14.06             
 27 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB     33.36 A-   :       31.46  1:05.39                       :  29 SCHWARTZ, J.     11 XCEL  1:14.59 A   
 28 BERKOWITZ, C.    12 HSA     33.69 A    :   4 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC  1:05.84 AAA+ :       35.84  1:14.59             
 29 DONAHUE, E.      12 CMSA    33.72 A    :       32.98  1:05.84                       :  30 DYER, RACHEL     11 GCAC  1:15.27     
 30 LUCAS, KATIE     12 GCAC    33.88 A    :   5 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC   1:06.00 AAA  :       37.26  1:15.27             
 31 SCHWARTZ, J.     11 XCEL    34.04 A    :       32.11  1:06.00                       :   - SHAPIRO, SARA    12 NAC       NS      
 32 RICHEY, OLIVIA   11 HBT     34.09 A    :   6 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  1:06.53 AAA  :  
 33 SHOULTS, DONNA   12 NAC     34.24 A    :       32.89  1:06.53                       : ==========================================
 34 HUKILL, Aimee    12 MYB     34.30      :   7 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 1:06.88 AAA+ : Women 11-12 50 Breast
 35 DYER, RACHEL     11 GCAC    34.44      :       32.09  1:06.88                       : SOUTHEASTERN: &  30.81 GABRIELLE ROSE, MSU
 36 RAMSDEN, ASHLEY  11 NAC     35.05      :   8 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:07.08 AAA+ : AAAA:    ------       33.19
 37 MORAN, AIDA      12 HBT     35.75      :       32.95  1:07.08                       : AAA:     ------       34.79
  - BILOSKI, ALLISON 12 ACAC      NS       :   9 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL  1:07.90 AA-  : AA:      ------       36.39
  - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS       :       32.91  1:07.90                       : A:       ------       37.99
  - BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC      NS       :  10 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC   1:07.94 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :       32.46  1:07.94                       : ------------------------------------------
========================================== :  11 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC   1:08.14 AA+  :   1 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     31.99 AAAA
Women 11-12 100 Back                       :       33.20  1:08.14                       :   2 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    32.16 AAAA
SOUTHEASTERN: &  59.39 KENZIE SHINGLER, GPA:  12 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   1:08.54 AA   :   3 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK    33.06 AAAA
AAAA:    ------     1:04.39                :       33.47  1:08.54                       :   4 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK    33.48 AAA 
AAA:     ------     1:07.89                :  13 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK  1:08.97 AA   :   5 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB     34.18 AAA+
AA:      ------     1:11.39                :       33.15  1:08.97                       :   6 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST    34.86 AA  
A:       ------     1:14.89                :  14 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  1:09.08 AA   :   7 GONCALVES, A.    12 CMSA    35.00 AA  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       33.83  1:09.08                       :   8 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK    35.52 AA  
------------------------------------------ :  15 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST  1:09.12 AA   :  
  1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  1:01.24 AAAA :       33.47  1:09.12                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      29.88  1:01.24                       :  16 HENELEBEN, A.    11 GST   1:09.93 AA   : ------------------------------------------
  2 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:03.98 AAAA+:       33.71  1:09.93                       :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    32.43 AAAA
      31.37  1:03.98                       :  17 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA   1:10.08 AA   :   2 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA     32.54 AAAA
  3 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC  1:05.80 AAA+ :       33.59  1:10.08                       :   3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK    33.40 AAA 
      31.73  1:05.80                       :  18 HOLLAND, ASHLEY  12 MTSC  1:10.54 AA+  :   4 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK    33.62 AAA 
  4 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  1:05.97 AAA  :       34.09  1:10.54                       :   5 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB     33.79 AAA+
      32.54  1:05.97                       :  19 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA  1:10.72 AA   :   6 GONCALVES, A.    12 CMSA    34.40 AAA+
  5 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  1:06.10 AAA  :       33.97  1:10.72                       :   7 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST    34.53 AAA+
      32.24  1:06.10                       :  20 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST   1:11.11 AA   :   8 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK    35.12 AA  
  6 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:06.26 AAA+ :       34.27  1:11.11                       :   9 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST    35.55 AA+ 
      32.16  1:06.26                       :  21 ILES, Mallory    12 TSC   1:11.12 AA+  :  10 PENDERGRAST, N.  12 MTS     35.69 AA+ 
  7 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC   1:06.98 AAA  :       34.00  1:11.12                       :  11 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST     36.05 AA  
      32.20  1:06.98                       :  22 ANDERSON, Tammy  12 TSC   1:11.39 AA+  :  12 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC     36.41 A   
  8 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 1:07.72 AAA+ :     1:11.43  1:11.39                       :  13 HUKILL, Aimee    12 MYB     36.44 A   
      32.69  1:07.72                       :  23 BILOSKI, ALLISON 12 ACAC  1:11.40 A    :  14 GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL    36.59 A   
                                           :       34.37  1:11.40                       :  15 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA    36.74 A   
                                           :  24 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC  1:11.75 A-   :  16 AARON, LORA LEE  12 HSA     37.02 A   
                                           :       35.33  1:11.75                       :  17 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC     37.14 A   
                                           :  25 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  1:12.15 A    :  18 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST    37.32 A   
     
                                                                                           
 19 VARLEY, JENNIFER 11 HBT     37.46 A    :   5 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  1:15.79 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 20 ROWLAND, Joy     11 CC      37.49 A    :       35.90  1:15.79                       : ------------------------------------------
 21 ILES, Mallory    12 TSC     37.54 A    :   6 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB   1:15.86 AA   :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    27.94 AAAA
 22 BERKOWITZ, C.    12 HSA     37.86 A    :       35.52  1:15.86                       :   2 RYAN, M.         12 MTS     28.53 AAAA
 23 DONAHUE, E.      12 CMSA    37.89 A    :   7 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  1:16.65 AA   :   3 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    28.79 AAA 
 24 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL    38.02      :       35.23  1:16.65                       :   4 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    29.45 AAA 
 25 LUCAS, KATIE     12 GCAC    38.19      :   8 GONCALVES, A.    12 CMSA  1:16.70 AA   :   5 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK    29.75 AAA 
 26 SHOULTS, D.      12 NAC     38.72      :       35.77  1:16.70                       :   6 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL    29.81 AAA+
 27 HILL, JANNA      12 PACK    38.79      :   9 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST  1:18.06 AA+  :   7 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB     29.82 AAA+
 28 LAM, ANGELA      12 MTSC    39.05      :       36.73  1:18.06                       :   8 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT     30.23 AA  
 29 SYLVESTER, S.    12 HSA     39.97      :  10 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST   1:18.10 AA+  :   9 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA    30.28 AA  
  - ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA      DQ       :       36.90  1:18.10                       :  10 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL    30.31 AA  
  - MAY, Asena       12 EMST      NS       :  11 HUKILL, Aimee    12 MYB   1:19.74 A    :  11 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC    30.39 AA- 
  - SCHWARTZ, J.     11 XCEL      NS       :       38.14  1:19.74                       :  11 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL    30.39 AA  
                                           :  12 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC   1:19.99 A    :  13 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL    30.42 AA  
========================================== :       37.70  1:19.99                       :  14 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST    30.44 AA  
Women 11-12 100 Breast                     :  13 PENDERGRAST, N.  12 MTS   1:21.04 A    :  15 CLIFFORD, ANDREA 11 SCAC    30.69 AA  
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:05.27 AMANDA LARENCE, NAC:       38.08  1:21.04                       :  16 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST    30.72 AA  
AAAA:    ------     1:11.49                :  14 AARON, LORA LEE  12 HSA   1:21.20 A    :  17 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA    30.77 AA  
AAA:     ------     1:15.09                :       38.69  1:21.20                       :  18 BERKOWITZ, C.    12 HSA     30.82 AA  
AA:      ------     1:18.59                :  15 ROWLAND, Joy     11 CC    1:21.94 A    :  19 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK    30.87 AA  
A:       ------     1:22.19                :       37.90  1:21.94                       :  19 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL    30.87 AA  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 DONAHUE, E.      12 CMSA  1:23.06      :  21 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC    30.92 AA  
------------------------------------------ :       38.99  1:23.06                       :  22 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC     30.94 AA+ 
  1 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   1:10.50 AAAA :  17 VARLEY, JENNIFER 11 HBT   1:25.57      :  23 ANDERSON, Tammy  12 TSC     31.05 AA+ 
      33.45  1:10.50                       :       40.06  1:25.57                       :  24 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC    31.13 AA+ 
  2 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:11.99 AAA- :   - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS       :  25 LUCAS, KATIE     12 GCAC    31.15 AA+ 
      33.93  1:11.99                       :                                            :  26 ROWLAND, Joy     11 CC      31.34 AA  
  3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  1:14.30 AAA+ : ========================================== :  27 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK    31.47 A   
      34.36  1:14.30                       : Women 11-12 50 Fly                         :  28 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC     31.51 A   
  4 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  1:14.59 AAA+ : SOUTHEASTERN: &  26.15 MARGARET HOELZER, SC:  29 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC    31.54 A-  
      35.11  1:14.59                       : AAAA:    ------       28.59                :  30 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST     31.64 A-  
  5 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB   1:14.65 AAA+ : AAA:     ------       29.99                :  32 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA     31.84 A   
      35.12  1:14.65                       : AA:      ------       31.39                :  33 BROOME, ANNIE    12 PACK    31.94 A   
  6 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  1:15.82 AA   : A:       ------       32.69                :  34 BEAN, SARAH      12 PACK    32.03 A   
      35.61  1:15.82                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  35 HEMMER, ALICIA   11 PACK    32.05 A   
  7 GONCALVES, A.    12 CMSA  1:15.98 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :  36 MATHIS, KRISTEN  12 BAMA    32.27 A   
      35.08  1:15.98                       :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA    27.51 AAAA+:  37 SYLVESTER, S.    12 HSA     32.35 A   
  8 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  1:16.94 AA   :   2 RYAN, M.         12 MTS     28.45 AAAA+:  38 BARNARD, C.      12 MTS     32.40 A   
      35.53  1:16.94                       :   3 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK    28.97 AAA  :  39 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC    32.75     
                                           :   4 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL    29.26 AAA+ :  40 PEIGEN, EMILY    12 SCAC    32.77     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   5 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST    29.36 AAA  :  41 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC     32.85     
------------------------------------------ :   6 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK    29.41 AAA  :  42 RICE, Karli      11 MTS     33.02     
  1 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:12.42 AAA- :   7 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB     29.45 AAA+ :  43 STEPHENS, EMILY  11 UNXL    33.07     
      34.19  1:12.42                       :   8 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT     29.73 AAA+ :  44 GONCALVES, A.    12 CMSA    33.33     
  2 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   1:12.90 AAA- :                                            :  45 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC    33.45     
      34.42  1:12.90                       :                                            :  46 ST CHARLES, ELLE 11 GCAC    33.69     
  3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  1:14.63 AAA+ :                                            :  47 LI, SONICA       11 GST     34.35     
      35.14  1:14.63                       :                                            :   - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS      
  4 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  1:14.84 AAA+ :                                            :   - SHAPIRO, SARA    12 NAC       NS      
      34.78  1:14.84                       :                                            :   - ILES, Mallory    12 TSC       NS      
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       31.69  1:08.11                       : ==========================================
Women 11-12 100 Fly                        :  13 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST  1:08.61 AA   : Women 11-12 100 IM
SOUTHEASTERN: &  56.83 MARGARET HOELZER, SC:       31.86  1:08.61                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:00.67 COURTNEY KNIGHT, G
AAAA:    ------     1:03.49                :  14 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   1:08.95 AA   : AAAA:    ------     1:05.29
AAA:     ------     1:07.09                :       31.76  1:08.95                       : AAA:     ------     1:08.39
AA:      ------     1:10.59                :  15 SUTHERLAND, B.   12 MTAC  1:09.02 AA   : AA:      ------     1:11.49
A:       ------     1:14.09                :       32.65  1:09.02                       : A:       ------     1:14.59
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  1:09.14 AA+  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :       31.78  1:09.14                       : ------------------------------------------
  1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA  1:01.76 AAAA+:  17 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST   1:09.17 AA   :   1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA  1:01.71 AAAA
      28.24  1:01.76                       :       32.36  1:09.17                       :       27.92  1:01.71             
  2 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  1:04.19 AAA  :  18 HEYMAN, CAITLIN  12 NAC   1:09.57 AA+  :   2 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  1:03.05 AAAA
      30.08  1:04.19                       :       31.91  1:09.57                       :       28.36  1:03.05             
  3 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:04.59 AAA  :  19 ANDERSON, Tammy  12 TSC   1:09.90 AA+  :   3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  1:05.17 AAAA
      30.12  1:04.59                       :       32.50  1:09.90                       :       30.42  1:05.17             
  4 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  1:04.78 AAA  :  20 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB   1:10.32 AA   :   4 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:05.84 AAA 
      30.70  1:04.78                       :       32.48  1:10.32                       :       30.02  1:05.84             
  5 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:05.32 AAA+ :  21 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC   1:10.52 AA+  :   5 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   1:06.35 AAA 
      29.65  1:05.32                       :       33.38  1:10.52                       :       30.69  1:06.35             
  6 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   1:05.78 AAA+ :  22 ROWLAND, Joy     11 CC    1:10.61 A-   :   6 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:06.50 AAA+
      30.46  1:05.78                       :       32.90  1:10.61                       :       30.37  1:06.50             
  7 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:06.17 AAA+ :  23 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  1:10.74 A-   :   7 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:06.63 AAA 
      30.65  1:06.17                       :       33.39  1:10.74                       :       31.32  1:06.63             
  8 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  1:07.08 AAA+ :  23 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  1:10.74 A    :   8 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   1:08.99 AA- 
      31.84  1:07.08                       :       33.29  1:10.74                       :       33.58  1:08.99             
                                           :  25 LUCAS, KATIE     12 GCAC  1:11.27 A    :  
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       33.24  1:11.27                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
------------------------------------------ :  26 BARNARD, C.      12 MTS   1:11.40 A    : ------------------------------------------
  1 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA  1:03.36 AAAA+:       33.86  1:11.40                       :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  1:03.99 AAAA
      29.16  1:03.36                       :  27 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK  1:11.90 A    :       29.10  1:03.99             
  2 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  1:04.18 AAA  :       32.54  1:11.90                       :   2 KERNS, Haleigh   12 CMSA  1:04.51 AAAA
      30.47  1:04.18                       :  28 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST  1:12.02 A    :       29.22  1:04.51             
  3 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:05.10 AAA  :       32.15  1:12.02                       :   3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  1:05.16 AAAA
      30.98  1:05.10                       :  29 SCHWARTZ, J.     11 XCEL  1:12.37 A    :       30.26  1:05.16             
  4 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:06.56 AAA+ :       33.46  1:12.37                       :   4 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  1:05.84 AAA 
      31.20  1:06.56                       :  30 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA   1:13.02 A    :       30.23  1:05.84             
  5 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   1:06.75 AAA+ :       33.23  1:13.02                       :   5 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   1:05.88 AAA 
      30.78  1:06.75                       :  31 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC  1:14.04 A    :       29.67  1:05.88             
  6 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:06.79 AAA+ :       35.02  1:14.04                       :   6 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  1:06.53 AAA 
      30.69  1:06.79                       :  32 PEIGEN, EMILY    12 SCAC  1:14.36      :       31.52  1:06.53             
  7 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  1:07.30 AA   :       35.43  1:14.36                       :   7 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  1:06.89 AAA+
      31.48  1:07.30                       :  33 BEAN, SARAH      12 PACK  1:15.22      :       30.41  1:06.89             
  8 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  1:07.47 AA-  :       34.83  1:15.22                       :   8 WILLS, CAROLINE  12 HSA   1:07.02 AAA 
      31.42  1:07.47                       :  34 SHAPIRO, SARA    12 NAC   1:15.68      :       33.51  1:07.02             
  9 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  1:07.65 AA   :       33.07  1:15.68                       :   9 RUSSELL, CAMERON 12 PACK  1:07.11 AAA 
      31.22  1:07.65                       :   - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS       :       30.86  1:07.11             
 10 MESSINGER, C.    11 XCEL  1:07.89 AA   :                                            :  10 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  1:07.53 AAA 
      31.93  1:07.89                       :                                            :       30.52  1:07.53             
 11 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL  1:08.02 AA   :                                            :  11 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL  1:07.55 AAA 
      31.56  1:08.02                       :                                            :       30.83  1:07.55             
 12 SIRMON, Anna     11 CMSA  1:08.11 AA+  :                                            :  12 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  1:07.75 AAA 
     
                                                                                           
      31.89  1:07.75                       : ========================================== :       31.56  1:10.72  1:53.18  2:25.40 
 13 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  1:07.85 AAA+ : Women 11-12 200 IM                         :  13 PENZIEN, KAYLA   12 UN-TN 2:26.15 AAA 
      32.03  1:07.85                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:08.27 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:       31.48  1:07.84  1:53.69  2:26.15 
 14 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   1:08.47 AA   : AAAA:    ------     2:19.49                :  14 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  2:27.68 AA  
      31.36  1:08.47                       : AAA:     ------     2:26.19                :       33.15  1:11.56  1:53.54  2:27.68 
 15 KOCHHAR, KIRAN   12 NAC   1:08.54 AA   : AA:      ------     2:32.79                :  15 SMITH, Dominique 12 HBT   2:28.07 AA  
      30.86  1:08.54                       : A:       ------     2:39.49                :       31.41  1:08.99  1:53.22  2:28.07 
 16 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  1:08.57 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST  2:28.18 AA  
      32.08  1:08.57                       : ------------------------------------------ :       31.01  1:09.17  1:55.69  2:28.18 
 17 CULP, MARTHA     11 MBST  1:08.66 AA   :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  2:15.69 AAAA :  17 ARNOLD, ALICIA   11 BASA  2:29.10 AA  
      32.24  1:08.66                       :       28.98  1:02.42  1:44.46  2:15.69     :       30.70  1:09.76  1:53.90  2:29.10 
 18 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL  1:08.78 AA   :   2 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  2:18.29 AAAA+:  18 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  2:29.80 AA  
      32.46  1:08.78                       :       30.47  1:04.66  1:46.37  2:18.29     :       32.48  1:07.53  1:54.20  2:29.80 
 19 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  1:08.80 AA   :   3 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  2:19.37 AAAA+:  19 BRACKENS, ASHLEY 11 MTAC  2:30.27 AA  
      32.76  1:08.80                       :       30.63  1:06.14  1:47.12  2:19.37     :       33.57  1:12.12  1:57.06  2:30.27 
 20 PETERSON, SARAH  11 NAC   1:08.98 AA-  :   4 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  2:21.04 AAA+ :  20 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST  2:30.43 AA  
      31.52  1:08.98                       :       29.44  1:06.28  1:48.91  2:21.04     :       31.71  1:12.52  1:55.94  2:30.43 
 21 KAI, CHIHIRO     12 GST   1:09.25 AA   :   5 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  2:21.66 AAA  :  21 BLEYMAIER, B.    12 XCEL  2:31.26 AA  
      32.26  1:09.25                       :       30.77  1:08.28  1:47.78  2:21.66     :       33.00  1:12.86  1:58.82  2:31.26 
 22 ROGERS, Rebecca  12 MIST  1:09.71 AA   :   6 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL  2:22.97 AAA  :  22 SARGENT, SARAH   11 UNXL  2:32.37 AA  
      31.61  1:09.71                       :       30.78  1:07.07  1:50.02  2:22.97     :       31.96  1:11.65  1:57.81  2:32.37 
 23 SMITH, SAMANTHA  12 MBST  1:09.76 AA   :   7 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  2:23.51 AAA+ :  23 RAY, KAITLIN     11 NAC   2:32.63 AA  
      32.35  1:09.76                       :       30.56  1:07.03  1:51.53  2:23.51     :       34.06  1:13.40  1:57.16  2:32.63 
 24 BEATTIE, JESSICA 12 MBST  1:09.89 AA   :   8 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  2:24.69 AAA  :  24 HENELEBEN, A.    11 GST   2:33.55 A-  
      33.68  1:09.89                       :       30.59  1:07.08  1:52.08  2:24.69     :       34.62  1:13.54  1:58.30  2:33.55 
 25 ALLEN, LAURA     11 PACK  1:10.30 AA   :                                            :  25 SMITH, AMANDA    12 HSA   2:34.31 A   
      33.22  1:10.30                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       32.22  1:11.63  1:59.10  2:34.31 
 26 LOCHEN, ASHLEY   11 PACK  1:10.62 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :  26 FLYNN, TAYLOR    11 MTAC  2:35.45 A   
      31.55  1:10.62                       :   1 WEBB, MACEY      12 UNXL  2:16.21 AAAA :       34.95  1:12.38  2:03.09  2:35.45 
 27 BELLEW, Katie    12 MYB   1:10.86 AA   :       28.98  1:02.81  1:44.13  2:16.21     :  27 WEEKS, BETH      11 SCAC  2:36.76 A   
      32.43  1:10.86                       :   2 STROH, SARAH     11 PACK  2:20.27 AAA  :       36.14  1:15.82  2:01.12  2:36.76 
 28 BROWN, MICHELE   11 SCAC  1:10.93 AA   :       30.05  1:06.53  1:48.42  2:20.27     :  28 WOLFORD, JACKIE  11 BSC   2:37.38 A   
      31.98  1:10.93                       :   3 PHILLIPS, C.     12 PACK  2:20.83 AAA  :       35.16  1:16.59  2:03.73  2:37.38 
 29 HENLELEBEN, A.   11 GST   1:12.28 A    :       30.80  1:07.82  1:47.32  2:20.83     :  29 ROWLAND, Joy     11 CC    2:38.16 A   
 30 WEEKS, BETH      11 SCAC  1:12.41 A    :   4 AYRES, MEREDITH  11 PACK  2:21.62 AAA  :       32.46  1:14.21  2:01.35  2:38.16 
 31 CLIFFORD, ANDREA 11 SCAC  1:13.47 A    :       31.18  1:07.41  1:48.86  2:21.62     :   - SHAPIRO, SARA    12 NAC       NS      
      33.05  1:13.47                       :   5 RUTTER, HANNAH   12 UNXL  2:22.73 AAA+ :   - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS      
  - GUTHREY, LISA    11 UNXL      NS       :       30.72  1:06.77  1:50.74  2:22.73     :  
                                           :   6 KROLL, CASEY     12 XCEL  2:23.06 AAA+ : ==========================================
                                           :       30.23  1:07.63  1:51.29  2:23.06     : Women 11-12 200 R-Free
                                           :   7 KROLL, TONI      12 XCEL  2:23.33 AAA  : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
                                           :       30.87  1:06.77  1:50.38  2:23.33     : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:42.32 NAC   /81
                                           :   8 NAPIER, S.       11 GCAC  2:23.44 AAA  :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
                                           :       31.29  1:08.17  1:51.23  2:23.44     : ------------------------------------------
                                           :   9 BURGIN, APRIL    12 MBST  2:25.10 AAA+ :   1 MBST A              MBST  1:47.32     
                                           :       33.46  1:12.61  1:53.06  2:25.10     :  BEATTIE, J.-12      BURGIN, APRIL-12   
                                           :  10 TINDALL, PAIGE   12 PACK  2:25.20 AAA  :  SMITH, SAMANTHA-12  CULP, MARTHA-11    
                                           :       33.09  1:10.03  1:52.79  2:25.20     :       27.44    54.59  1:21.20  1:47.32 
                                           :  11 RYAN, M.         12 MTS   2:25.34 AAA  :   2 XCEL A              XCEL  1:48.14     
                                           :       31.57  1:08.40  1:53.14  2:25.34     :  KROLL, CASEY-12     BLEYMAIER, B.-12   
                                           :  12 ROBBINS, MORGAN  12 MTAC  2:25.40 AAA  :  MESSINGER, C.-11    KROLL, TONI-12     
     
                                                                                           
      27.14    53.56  1:21.54  1:48.14     :  GONCALVES, A.-12    DONAHUE, E.-12        :  BELLEW, Katie-12    HEA, TERESA-11     
  3 PACK A              PACK  1:48.84      :       25.33    53.07  1:21.01  1:49.88     :       35.52  1:12.87  1:42.89  2:11.08 
 AYRES, MEREDITH-11  PHILLIPS, C.-12       :                                            :  12 HBT A               HBT   2:11.38     
 RUSSELL, C.-12      STROH, SARAH-11       : ========================================== :  RICHEY, OLIVIA-11   VARLEY, J.-11      
      27.40    55.43  1:21.94  1:48.84     : Women 11-12 200 R-Medley                   :  SMITH, D.-12        MORAN, AIDA-12     
  4 NAC A               NAC   1:50.78      : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     :       34.23  1:12.76  1:42.31  2:11.38 
 KOCHHAR, KIRAN-12   HEYMAN, CAITLIN-12    : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:55.39 NAC   /81          :  13 GCAC A              GCAC  2:11.52     
 RAY, KAITLIN-11     PETERSON, SARAH-11    :  PL   Name              Team   Finals      :  NAPIER, S.-11       DYER, RACHEL-11    
      28.36    55.02  1:24.46  1:50.78     : ------------------------------------------ :  LUCAS, KATIE-12     ST CHARLES, E.-11  
  5 MTAC A              MTAC  1:51.95      :   1 PACK A              PACK  1:58.45      :       31.18  1:10.25  1:42.04  2:11.52 
 SUTHERLAND, B.-12   ROBBINS, MORGAN-12    :  STROH, SARAH-11     PHILLIPS, C.-12       :  14 GST A               GST   2:11.87     
 FLYNN, TAYLOR-11    BRACKENS, A.-11       :  RUSSELL, C.-12      TINDALL, PAIGE-12     :  HENELEBEN, A.-11    TAMKUN, LINDSEY-12 
      27.54    56.37  1:25.13  1:51.95     :       30.64  1:03.54  1:32.07  1:58.45     :  KAI, CHIHIRO-12     LI, SONICA-11      
  6 HSA A               HSA   1:52.53      :   2 XCEL A              XCEL  2:00.98      :       32.39  1:11.29  1:43.00  2:11.87 
 WILLS, CAROLINE-12  SYLVESTER, S.-12      :  MESSINGER, C.-11    KROLL, TONI-12        :  15 NAC B               NAC   2:15.58     
 BERKOWITZ, C.-12    SMITH, AMANDA-12      :  KROLL, CASEY-12     BLEYMAIER, B.-12      :  RAMSDEN, ASHLEY-11  SHOULTS, DONNA-12  
      27.44    55.54  1:23.91  1:52.53     :       31.14  1:05.77  1:35.01  2:00.98     :  RAY, KAITLIN-11     NEBERA, C.-11      
  7 PACK B              PACK  1:53.00      :   3 NAC A               NAC   2:01.65      :       34.48  1:12.33  1:43.96  2:15.58 
 LOCHEN, ASHLEY-11   TINDALL, PAIGE-12     :  HEYMAN, CAITLIN-12  KOCHHAR, KIRAN-12     :  
 ALLEN, LAURA-11     HILL, JANNA-12        :  SHAPIRO, SARA-12    PETERSON, SARAH-11    : ==========================================
      27.67    54.47  1:23.64  1:53.00     :       30.47  1:06.40  1:35.66  2:01.65     : Women 13-14 50 Free
  8 GCAC A              GCAC  1:54.06      :   4 CMSA A              CMSA  2:02.23      : SOUTHEASTERN: &  24.07 MICHELLE HARRIS, WE
 LUCAS, KATIE-12     ST CHARLES, E.-11     :  DONAHUE, E.-12      GONCALVES, A.-12      : JNAT:    ------       24.59
 DYER, RACHEL-11     NAPIER, S.-11         :  KERNS, Haleigh-12   SIRMON, Anna-11       : AAAA:    ------       25.19
      28.05    57.66  1:27.25  1:54.06     :       33.25  1:07.90  1:35.00  2:02.23     : AAA:     ------       26.39
  9 SCAC A              SCAC  1:55.11      :   5 MBST A              MBST  2:05.55      : AA:      ------       27.59
 CLIFFORD, A.-11     WEEKS, BETH-11        :  BEATTIE, J.-12      BURGIN, APRIL-12      : A:       ------       28.79
 PEIGEN, EMILY-12    BROWN, MICHELE-11     :  SMITH, SAMANTHA-12  CULP, MARTHA-11       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      28.75    57.46  1:26.52  1:55.11     :       33.97  1:09.55  1:38.99  2:05.55     : ------------------------------------------
 10 HBT A               HBT   1:56.36      :   6 PACK B              PACK  2:06.82      :   1 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC    24.51 JNAT
 RICHEY, OLIVIA-11   VARLEY, J.-11         :  AYRES, MEREDITH-11  ALLEN, LAURA-11       :   2 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC    24.86 AAAA
 MORAN, AIDA-12      SMITH, D.-12          :  BEAN, SARAH-12      LOCHEN, ASHLEY-11     :   3 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST    25.02 AAAA
      30.30  1:00.57  1:29.31  1:56.36     :       31.53  1:07.44  1:39.78  2:06.82     :   4 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA     25.15 AAAA
 11 MTS A               MTS   1:56.97      :   7 HSA A               HSA   2:07.50      :   5 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    25.24 AAA 
 RYAN, M.-12         RICE, Karli-11        :  SYLVESTER, S.-12    WILLS, CAROLINE-12    :   6 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC    25.51 AAA 
 BARNARD, C.-12      PENDERGRAST, N.-12    :  BERKOWITZ, C.-12    AARON, LORA LEE-12    :   7 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC    25.74 AAA 
      27.75    56.90  1:26.65  1:56.97     :       33.80  1:07.24  1:38.08  2:07.50     :   8 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC     25.83 AAA 
 12 GST A               GST   1:59.47      :   8 SCAC A              SCAC  2:08.43      :  
 HENELEBEN, A.-11    KAI, CHIHIRO-12       :  BROWN, MICHELE-11   WEEKS, BETH-11        :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 TAMKUN, LINDSEY-12  LI, SONICA-11         :  CLIFFORD, A.-11     PEIGEN, EMILY-12      : ------------------------------------------
      28.44    57.93  1:30.05  1:59.47     :       31.27  1:08.68  1:38.99  2:08.43     :   1 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC    24.98 AAAA
 13 MYB A               MYB   2:00.53      :   9 MTS A               MTS   2:09.32      :   2 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA     25.17 AAAA
 HEA, TERESA-11      BELLEW, Katie-12      :  RYAN, M.-12         PENDERGRAST, N.-12    :   3 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    25.20 AAA 
 CROSSEN, KELLY-11   HUKILL, Aimee-12      :  BARNARD, C.-12      RICE, Karli-11        :   4 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST    25.27 AAA 
      28.92    57.36  1:28.14  2:00.53     :       33.06  1:09.35  1:41.16  2:09.32     :   5 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC    25.39 AAA 
 14 NAC B               NAC   2:05.81      :  10 MTAC A              MTAC  2:09.49      :   6 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC    25.80 AAA 
 SHOULTS, DONNA-12   RAMSDEN, ASHLEY-11    :  BRACKENS, A.-11     ROBBINS, MORGAN-12    :   7 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC    25.89 AAA 
 NEBERA, C.-11       KOLDYS, K.-11         :  SUTHERLAND, B.-12   FLYNN, TAYLOR-11      :   8 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC     26.07 AAA 
      29.57  1:00.13  1:32.89  2:05.81     :       34.18  1:09.88  1:40.29  2:09.49     :   9 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL    26.13 AAA 
  - CMSA A              CMSA      DQ       :  11 MYB A               MYB   2:11.08      :  10 GARDNER, A.      14 HSA     26.14 AAA 
 KERNS, Haleigh-12   SIRMON, Anna-11       :  CROSSEN, KELLY-11   HUKILL, Aimee-12      :  11 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA    26.15 AAA 
     
                                                                                           
 12 ANDERSON, Laurie 13 TSC     26.19 AAA+ :       26.64    56.40                       :       28.08    58.03             
 13 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC     26.47 AA-  :   - MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC      DQ       :  24 THORP, Michelle  13 DDST    58.12 AA  
 14 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA    26.49 AA-  :       25.49    54.58                       :       27.88    58.12             
 15 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT     26.50 AA-  :                                            :  25 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA    58.17 AA- 
 16 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK    26.60 AA-  :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       27.71    58.17             
 17 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL    26.66 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :  26 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS     58.31 AA  
 18 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC     26.72 AA-  :   1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC    53.74 AAAA :       28.26    58.31             
 19 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC     26.74 AA   :       26.31    53.74                       :  27 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC    58.36 AA  
 20 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT     26.75 AA   :   2 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST    54.93 AAA  :       28.40    58.36             
 21 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST    27.01 AA   :       26.48    54.93                       :  28 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC     58.49 AA  
 22 OBRIEN, BRIDGET  14 UN-TN   27.02 AA   :   3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC     54.98 AAA  :       28.21    58.49             
 23 MILLER, JAZMIN   13 GST     27.08 AA   :       26.84    54.98                       :  29 OBRIEN, BRIDGET  14 UN-TN   58.56 AA  
 24 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL    27.11 AA   :   4 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC    55.14 AAA- :       28.52    58.56             
 25 HILL, JENNIFER   13 PACK    27.13 AA   :       25.85    55.14                       :  30 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST    58.78 AA  
 26 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC     27.16 AA   :   5 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    55.64 AAA- :       28.22    58.78             
 27 THORP, Michelle  13 DDST    27.28 AA   :       26.88    55.64                       :  31 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK    59.04 AA  
 28 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST     27.29 AA   :   6 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA     55.66 AAA  :       28.47    59.04             
 29 CRANE, Brandi    13 EMST    27.31 AA   :       26.76    55.66                       :  32 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC     59.16 AA  
 30 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC     27.41 AA   :   7 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC     56.37 AAA  :       28.93    59.16             
 31 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK    27.49 AA   :       27.22    56.37                       :  33 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC     59.17 AA  
 32 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC     27.56 AA   :   8 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA    56.57 AAA  :       28.61    59.17             
 33 JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL    27.58 AA   :       27.08    56.57                       :  34 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA    59.23 AA  
 34 LEE, MEREDITH    14 XCEL    27.84 A-   :   9 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC    56.66 AAA  :       28.62    59.23             
 35 RANDALL, ALLISON 13 HSA     27.86 A-   :       28.06    56.66                       :  35 ANDERSON, Laurie 13 TSC     59.29 AA  
 36 WAGNER, JILL     14 XCEL    27.94 A-   :  10 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC     56.79 AAA- :       27.71    59.29             
 37 HALL, WHITNEY    13 HBT     28.59 A-   :       27.51    56.79                       :  36 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST     59.30 AA  
  - WOODLEY, Lelia   13 MTS       NS       :  11 GARDNER, A.      14 HSA     56.82 AAA+ :       29.03    59.30             
                                           :       27.53    56.82                       :  37 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  1:00.21 A-  
========================================== :  12 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC    56.86 AAA+ :       28.80  1:00.21             
Women 13-14 100 Free                       :       27.82    56.86                       :  38 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  1:00.59 A-  
SOUTHEASTERN: &  51.33 BETHANY HALL, PACK 0:  13 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT     57.08 AAA+ :       29.02  1:00.59             
JNAT:    ------       52.89                :       27.70    57.08                       :  39 JONES, LINDSEY   14 BAMA  1:01.94 A-  
AAAA:    ------       54.79                :  14 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC     57.55 AA-  :       29.79  1:01.94             
AAA:     ------       57.39                :       28.04    57.55                       :   - SOFKA, AMY       14 XCEL      NS      
AA:      ------       59.99                :  15 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL    57.59 AA-  :  
A:       ------     1:02.59                :       27.86    57.59                       : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC     57.60 AA   : Women 13-14 200 Free
------------------------------------------ :       27.96    57.60                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:50.14 ASHLEY WHITNEY, NA
  1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC    53.77 AAAA :  17 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS     57.65 AA   : JNAT:    ------     1:54.19
      26.12    53.77                       :       27.91    57.65                       : AAAA:    ------     1:57.49
  2 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST    53.82 AAAA+:  18 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC     57.69 AA   : AAA:     ------     2:02.99
      25.75    53.82                       :       27.96    57.69                       : AA:      ------     2:08.59
  3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC     54.55 AAAA+:  18 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST    57.69 AA   : A:       ------     2:14.19
      26.58    54.55                       :       27.59    57.69                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA     55.41 AAA  :  18 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC     57.69 AA   : ------------------------------------------
      26.54    55.41                       :       27.88    57.69                       :   1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC  1:53.32 JNAT
  5 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC     55.47 AAA  :  21 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL    57.82 AA   :       26.21    54.80  1:24.13  1:53.32 
      26.95    55.47                       :       27.59    57.82                       :   2 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   1:55.49 AAAA
  6 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    55.62 AAA- :  22 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK    57.89 AA-  :       26.73    55.97  1:25.83  1:55.49 
      26.74    55.62                       :       27.57    57.89                       :   3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   1:56.75 AAAA
  7 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA    56.40 AAA  :  23 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC     58.03 AA-  :       27.48    56.85  1:26.75  1:56.75 
     
                                                                                           
  4 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   1:57.98 AAA- :  20 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  2:04.91 AA   : ==========================================
      26.82    56.21  1:26.95  1:57.98     :       28.84  1:00.40  1:32.98  2:04.91     : Women 13-14 500 Free
  5 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST  1:58.56 AAA+ :  21 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC   2:04.98 AA   : SOUTHEASTERN: & 4:49.26 JULIA STOWERS, PAC
      27.13    57.00  1:28.18  1:58.56     :       28.61    59.84  1:32.18  2:04.98     : JNAT:    ------     5:03.29
  6 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  1:58.60 AAA  :  22 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT   2:05.18 AA   : AAAA:    ------     5:08.79
      27.30    57.38  1:28.64  1:58.60     :       29.10  1:02.02  1:34.38  2:05.18     : AAA:     ------     5:23.49
  7 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  1:59.33 AAA  :  23 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   2:05.35 AA   : AA:      ------     5:38.29
      27.05    56.95  1:27.92  1:59.33     :       29.28  1:00.63  1:33.03  2:05.35     : A:       ------     5:52.99
  8 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   2:03.80 AA   :  24 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC   2:05.57 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      29.47  1:00.96  1:32.71  2:03.80     :       28.46  1:00.04  1:32.81  2:05.57     : ------------------------------------------
                                           :  25 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  2:05.59 AA   :   1 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   5:02.16 JNAT
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       28.60  1:00.94  1:33.13  2:05.59     :       27.11    57.04  1:27.81  1:58.63 
------------------------------------------ :  26 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK  2:06.23 AA   :     2:29.59  3:00.15  3:30.92  4:01.79 
  1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC  1:55.05 AAAA :       29.70  1:02.15  1:34.93  2:06.23     :     4:32.65  5:02.16             
      26.48    55.62  1:25.73  1:55.05     :  27 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   2:06.45 AA   :   2 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   5:02.71 JNAT
  2 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   1:56.89 AAAA+:       29.66  1:01.74  1:34.48  2:06.45     :       27.70    57.40  1:28.03  1:58.97 
      26.97    56.73  1:26.97  1:56.89     :  28 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  2:06.91 AA   :     2:30.22  3:00.77  3:31.70  4:02.57 
  3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   1:57.52 AAA- :       28.47  1:00.29  1:33.75  2:06.91     :     4:33.40  5:02.71             
      27.94    57.29  1:27.69  1:57.52     :  29 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  2:06.93 AA   :   3 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   5:13.64 AAA 
  4 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   1:57.83 AAA- :       29.47  1:01.54  1:34.48  2:06.93     :       28.66  1:00.71  1:32.74  2:04.91 
      27.27    57.21  1:27.58  1:57.83     :  30 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC   2:07.15 AA   :     2:37.02  3:08.78  3:40.63  4:11.45 
  5 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  2:00.23 AAA  :       30.49  1:02.57  1:34.94  2:07.15     :     4:42.68  5:13.64             
      26.83    57.31  1:28.71  2:00.23     :  31 SOFKA, AMY       14 XCEL  2:07.30 AA   :   4 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  5:15.49 AAA 
  6 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST  2:00.27 AAA+ :       30.12  1:02.23  1:35.20  2:07.30     :       28.67    59.95  1:31.78  2:03.56 
      27.53    57.83  1:29.39  2:00.27     :  32 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC   2:07.31 AA   :     2:35.92  3:08.16  3:40.79  4:12.97 
  7 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   2:00.71 AAA+ :       30.50  1:02.57  1:35.48  2:07.31     :     4:45.30  5:15.49             
      28.55    59.64  1:30.14  2:00.71     :  33 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC   2:07.40 AA   :   5 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  5:16.10 AAA 
  8 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  2:01.00 AAA  :       29.83  1:02.13  1:35.05  2:07.40     :       28.50    59.89  1:31.78  2:03.87 
      27.32    57.67  1:29.62  2:01.00     :  34 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   2:07.77 AA   :     2:35.88  3:08.29  3:40.60  4:13.19 
  9 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  2:01.02 AAA  :       29.71  1:01.62  1:35.15  2:07.77     :     4:45.26  5:16.10             
      28.17    58.56  1:29.81  2:01.02     :  35 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT   2:08.52 AA   :   6 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   5:17.38 AAA 
 10 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  2:01.06 AAA  :       29.03  1:01.61  1:35.49  2:08.52     :       27.58    57.63  1:28.64  2:00.46 
      27.87    58.80  1:30.33  2:01.06     :  36 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  2:09.61 A-   :     2:32.93  3:05.91  3:39.04  4:12.12 
 11 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  2:01.09 AAA  :       30.43  1:02.86  1:36.06  2:09.61     :     4:45.12  5:17.38             
      28.59    58.84  1:30.21  2:01.09     :  37 AVANT, Kammie    13 MBST  2:09.62 A-   :   7 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  5:21.59 AAA 
 12 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   2:01.25 AAA  :       30.16  1:02.81  1:36.28  2:09.62     :       28.73  1:00.09  1:32.45  2:04.87 
      27.43    57.82  1:29.94  2:01.25     :   - YANG, JANE       14 UNXL      NS       :     2:37.69  3:10.67  3:43.39  4:16.33 
 13 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  2:01.82 AAA+ :                                            :     4:49.22  5:21.59             
      28.17    58.79  1:30.41  2:01.82     :                                            :   8 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   5:25.51 AA- 
 14 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   2:02.31 AAA+ :                                            :       28.89  1:00.55  1:33.14  2:05.32 
      28.30    59.07  1:30.52  2:02.31     :                                            :     2:37.77  3:10.97  3:44.77  4:18.68 
 15 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  2:02.36 AAA+ :                                            :     4:52.28  5:25.51             
      27.82    59.27  1:31.09  2:02.36     :                                            :  
 16 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:02.47 AAA  :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      28.06    58.76  1:30.53  2:02.47     :                                            : ------------------------------------------
 17 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC  2:03.32 AA-  :                                            :   1 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   5:10.31 AAA-
      28.35    59.36  1:31.34  2:03.32     :                                            :       28.49    59.26  1:30.36  2:01.78 
 18 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC   2:04.10 AA   :                                            :     2:33.18  3:04.35  3:35.91  4:07.87 
      28.81  1:00.09  1:32.34  2:04.10     :                                            :     4:39.50  5:10.31             
 19 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  2:04.74 AA   :                                            :   2 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   5:11.01 AAA-
      28.57  1:00.01  1:32.70  2:04.74     :                                            :       27.47    58.54  1:30.14  2:01.75 
     
                                                                                           
    2:33.49  3:05.44  3:37.17  4:08.62     :       30.46  1:03.70  1:37.67  2:11.48     :  28 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC   5:43.91 A   
    4:40.51  5:11.01                       :     2:45.52  3:20.06  3:53.97  4:27.82     :       30.80  1:04.13  1:38.07  2:12.56 
  3 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   5:15.32 AAA  :     5:01.68  5:32.74                       :     2:47.43  3:22.23  3:57.58  4:33.42 
      28.39    59.62  1:31.16  2:03.05     :  16 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   5:32.75 AA   :     5:08.94  5:43.91             
    2:35.09  3:07.05  3:39.31  4:11.61     :       29.29  1:02.12  1:35.77  2:09.26     :  29 ANDERSON, Laurie 13 TSC   5:46.64 A   
    4:43.82  5:15.32                       :     2:44.13  3:18.08  3:52.25  4:26.70     :       28.72  1:01.50  1:35.46  2:10.27 
  4 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  5:17.43 AAA  :     5:00.99  5:32.75                       :     2:45.67  3:21.55  3:58.47  4:35.54 
      29.32  1:00.82  1:32.79  2:04.83     :  17 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   5:32.86 AA   :     5:11.89  5:46.64             
    2:37.12  3:09.42  3:41.76  4:13.76     :       30.97  1:03.94  1:37.49  2:11.28     :  30 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC   5:48.71 A   
    4:45.87  5:17.43                       :     2:45.41  3:19.85  3:53.72  4:27.61     :       31.20  1:05.31  1:40.38  2:15.38 
  5 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  5:18.74 AAA  :     5:01.18  5:32.86                       :     2:50.96  3:26.88  4:02.85  4:38.41 
      29.42  1:00.90  1:32.87  2:05.02     :  18 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC   5:32.89 AA   :     5:14.15  5:48.71             
    2:37.31  3:09.45  3:41.73  4:14.29     :       30.24  1:03.50  1:37.86  2:12.01     :  31 SLOANE, MAEVE    13 MBST  5:49.09 A   
    4:46.74  5:18.74                       :     2:45.78  3:19.56  3:52.99  4:26.93     :       32.13  1:07.56  1:43.35  2:19.04 
  6 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  5:20.10 AAA  :     5:00.86  5:32.89                       :     2:54.57  3:29.90  4:05.00  4:40.23 
      29.25  1:00.87  1:32.71  2:05.26     :  19 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT   5:34.96 AA+  :     5:14.85  5:49.09             
    2:37.84  3:10.61  3:43.31  4:16.24     :       29.03  1:01.69  1:35.51  2:09.76     :  32 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  5:51.17 A   
    4:48.92  5:20.10                       :     2:43.89  3:18.27  3:52.75  4:27.38     :       30.81  1:04.51  1:38.81  2:13.92 
  7 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   5:22.21 AAA  :     5:02.01  5:34.96                       :     2:49.66  3:25.87  4:02.11  4:38.77 
      29.78  1:02.27  1:34.73  2:07.89     :  20 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   5:38.34 A    :     5:15.45  5:51.17             
    2:40.65  3:12.82  3:45.36  4:18.02     :       30.98  1:03.96  1:37.63  2:11.85     :  33 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  5:53.37     
    4:50.32  5:22.21                       :     2:46.07  3:20.62  3:55.96  4:31.51     :       32.30  1:06.67  1:42.15  2:17.43 
  8 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   5:25.19 AA-  :     5:05.46  5:38.34                       :     2:53.24  3:29.69  4:06.12  4:42.08 
      28.56  1:00.80  1:33.94  2:07.07     :  21 MARTIN-LACEY, J. 13 NAC   5:38.36 A    :     5:18.40  5:53.37             
    2:39.97  3:12.97  3:45.99  4:19.48     :       31.76  1:05.62  1:39.64  2:14.04     :  34 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   5:54.53     
    4:52.99  5:25.19                       :     2:48.59  3:23.17  3:57.23  4:31.53     :       32.05  1:07.77  1:44.47  2:21.19 
  9 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   5:27.27 AA   :     5:05.70  5:38.36                       :     2:57.89  3:34.65  4:11.62  4:48.02 
      32.83  1:05.43  1:37.83  2:10.25     :  22 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC   5:38.58 A    :     5:22.32  5:54.53             
    2:42.74  3:15.52  3:48.54  4:22.02     :       31.90  1:05.94  1:40.66  2:14.84     :  35 STARNES-ANGLEA,  14 UNXL  6:03.60     
    4:55.11  5:27.27                       :     2:49.43  3:23.34  3:57.79  4:32.29     :       33.60  1:09.35  1:45.30  2:21.11 
 10 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  5:29.83 AA   :     5:05.73  5:38.58                       :     2:57.46  3:34.53  4:11.26  4:49.36 
      30.03  1:02.74  1:36.14  2:09.66     :  23 MAHER, AMANDA    13 NAC   5:39.03 A    :     5:26.93  6:03.60             
    2:42.99  3:16.48  3:50.19  4:23.72     :       31.21  1:06.06  1:40.65  2:14.55     :  36 TUMEN, KATHRYN   14 XCEL  6:05.84     
    4:57.04  5:29.83                       :     2:48.74  3:23.83  3:58.19  4:32.40     :       31.92  1:07.78  1:44.11  2:20.99 
 11 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   5:29.91 AA   :     5:07.16  5:39.03                       :     2:58.15  3:35.95  4:13.10  4:51.92 
      30.28  1:03.37  1:36.93  2:10.64     :  24 AVANT, Kammie    13 MBST  5:39.53 A    :     5:29.84  6:05.84             
    2:44.18  3:17.30  3:50.74  4:24.16     :       31.71  1:05.59  1:40.96  2:15.90     :  
    4:57.42  5:29.91                       :     2:50.40  3:24.90  3:58.96  4:33.05     : ==========================================
 12 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC   5:29.99 AA   :     5:07.02  5:39.53                       : Women 13-14 100 Back
      30.56  1:03.66  1:37.09  2:10.79     :  25 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  5:41.00 A    : SOUTHEASTERN: &  55.73 BETH BARR, GPAC   /
    2:43.78  3:17.14  3:50.71  4:24.35     :       30.84  1:04.13  1:38.19  2:13.06     : JNAT:    ------       59.09
    4:57.82  5:29.99                       :     2:47.74  3:22.87  3:58.04  4:33.08     : AAAA:    ------     1:01.09
 13 GARDNER, A.      14 HSA   5:30.51 AA+  :     5:07.53  5:41.00                       : AAA:     ------     1:03.99
      29.70  1:03.33  1:37.40  2:11.50     :  26 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT   5:42.29 A    : AA:      ------     1:06.89
    2:44.85  3:18.29  3:51.36  4:25.04     :       31.08  1:05.06  1:39.70  2:14.02     : A:       ------     1:09.79
    4:58.41  5:30.51                       :     2:48.81  3:24.19  3:59.42  4:34.23     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 14 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  5:32.45 AA   :     5:09.11  5:42.29                       : ------------------------------------------
      30.21  1:02.90  1:36.56  2:10.34     :  27 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK  5:42.45 A-   :   1 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  1:00.04 AAAA
    2:44.18  3:17.87  3:51.72  4:25.85     :       31.26  1:05.39  1:40.20  2:14.59     :       28.99  1:00.04             
    4:59.70  5:32.45                       :     2:49.39  3:24.16  3:58.80  4:33.91     :   2 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   1:00.84 AAAA
 15 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   5:32.74 AA   :     5:09.02  5:42.45                       :       29.73  1:00.84             
     
                                                                                           
  3 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  1:01.82 AAA  :  19 HALL, WHITNEY    13 HBT   1:06.89 AA   :       30.46  1:03.31  1:36.95  2:10.11 
      29.95  1:01.82                       :       32.64  1:06.89                       :   4 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  2:13.79 AAA 
  4 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   1:01.87 AAA  :  20 LEE, MEREDITH    14 XCEL  1:07.21 A    :       32.02  1:06.09  1:40.24  2:13.79 
      29.78  1:01.87                       :       32.72  1:07.21                       :   5 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   2:13.99 AAA 
  5 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  1:02.38 AAA- :  21 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   1:07.33 A    :       30.37  1:04.15  1:39.36  2:13.99 
      30.32  1:02.38                       :       33.06  1:07.33                       :   6 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  2:14.02 AAA 
  6 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  1:02.59 AAA  :  22 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   1:07.45 A-   :       32.53  1:06.18  1:40.73  2:14.02 
      30.20  1:02.59                       :       33.07  1:07.45                       :   7 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   2:16.51 AAA+
  7 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  1:03.40 AAA  :  23 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC   1:07.63 A    :       32.05  1:06.29  1:41.32  2:16.51 
      31.00  1:03.40                       :       32.96  1:07.63                       :   8 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   2:17.97 AA  
  8 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  1:03.66 AAA  :  24 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  1:07.66 A    :       32.71  1:07.54  1:42.91  2:17.97 
      31.15  1:03.66                       :       33.29  1:07.66                       :  
                                           :  25 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  1:07.92 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       33.47  1:07.92                       : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ :  26 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC   1:07.97 A    :   1 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:09.64 AAAA
  1 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  1:00.14 AAAA :       32.83  1:07.97                       :       30.62  1:03.69  1:37.14  2:09.64 
      28.99  1:00.14                       :  27 THORP, Michelle  13 DDST  1:08.00 A-   :   2 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  2:10.77 AAAA
  2 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   1:00.65 AAAA+:       33.50  1:08.00                       :       30.29  1:02.79  1:36.66  2:10.77 
      29.71  1:00.65                       :  28 STARNES-ANGLEA,  14 UNXL  1:08.14 A    :   3 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   2:12.51 AAA 
  3 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  1:02.23 AAA  :       33.72  1:08.14                       :       30.03  1:03.32  1:37.87  2:12.51 
      30.48  1:02.23                       :  29 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC   1:08.16 A    :   4 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  2:13.06 AAA 
  4 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   1:02.31 AAA  :       33.81  1:08.16                       :       30.98  1:04.93  1:39.94  2:13.06 
      30.39  1:02.31                       :  30 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT   1:08.34 A    :   5 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   2:13.21 AAA 
  5 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  1:02.64 AAA- :       33.49  1:08.34                       :       31.14  1:04.90  1:39.44  2:13.21 
      30.45  1:02.64                       :  31 DEBRYUN, ERIN    13 XCEL  1:08.68 A-   :   6 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  2:14.89 AAA 
  6 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  1:03.00 AAA  :       33.10  1:08.68                       :       31.40  1:05.17  1:40.24  2:14.89 
      31.01  1:03.00                       :  32 WAGNER, JILL     14 XCEL  1:08.73 A    :   7 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   2:15.15 AAA+
  7 MILLER, KATIE    14 MTAC  1:03.01 AAA  :       33.63  1:08.73                       :       32.67  1:06.77  1:41.12  2:15.15 
      30.66  1:03.01                       :  33 ANDERSON, Laurie 13 TSC   1:09.03 A    :   8 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  2:15.63 AAA 
  8 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  1:03.62 AAA  :       33.21  1:09.03                       :       32.60  1:07.11  1:41.83  2:15.63 
      31.09  1:03.62                       :  34 RIKARD, Courtney 13 CMSA  1:09.11 A    :   9 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   2:16.24 AAA+
  9 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   1:04.23 AA+  :       33.77  1:09.11                       :       33.09  1:07.95  1:42.45  2:16.24 
      31.70  1:04.23                       :  35 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  1:10.39      :   9 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  2:16.24 AAA+
 10 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   1:04.29 AA   :       34.13  1:10.39                       :       32.34  1:06.58  1:41.49  2:16.24 
      31.43  1:04.29                       :   - FRALEY, JULIANNA 14 BASA      NS       :  11 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  2:16.93 AAA 
 11 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  1:04.33 AA   :                                            :       31.74  1:06.90  1:42.42  2:16.93 
      31.49  1:04.33                       : ========================================== :  12 MAHER, AMANDA    13 NAC   2:17.37 AA+ 
 11 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC  1:04.33 AA   : Women 13-14 200 Back                       :       32.13  1:06.41  1:42.22  2:17.37 
      31.53  1:04.33                       : SOUTHEASTERN: &  55.73 BETH BARR, GPAC   /8:  13 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  2:17.46 AA  
 13 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  1:04.63 AA-  : JNAT:    ------     2:06.99                :       32.13  1:06.51  1:41.70  2:17.46 
      31.71  1:04.63                       : AAAA:    ------     2:10.99                :  14 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC  2:17.92 AA  
 14 MAHER, AMANDA    13 NAC   1:04.99 AA   : AAA:     ------     2:17.19                :       31.95  1:06.43  1:42.21  2:17.92 
      32.09  1:04.99                       : AA:      ------     2:23.39                :  15 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  2:18.30 AA  
 15 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   1:05.02 AA   : A:       ------     2:29.69                :       32.52  1:07.10  1:42.75  2:18.30 
      31.96  1:05.02                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   2:19.59 AA- 
 16 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC  1:05.85 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :       33.14  1:08.20  1:43.94  2:19.59 
      32.58  1:05.85                       :   1 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:07.92 AAAA+:  17 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  2:20.91 AA  
 17 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  1:06.14 AA+  :       30.18  1:02.46  1:35.39  2:07.92     :       33.29  1:09.27  1:45.67  2:20.91 
      31.90  1:06.14                       :   2 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  2:09.80 AAAA+:  18 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   2:22.50 AA+ 
 18 GARDNER, A.      14 HSA   1:06.88 AA+  :       30.29  1:03.04  1:36.98  2:09.80     :       34.68  1:11.72  1:48.57  2:22.50 
      32.80  1:06.88                       :   3 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  2:10.11 AAAA :  19 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  2:23.22 AA  
     
                                                                                           
      34.06  1:10.00  1:47.03  2:23.22     :   4 RANDALL, ALLISON 13 HSA   1:10.83 AAA+ :  20 CRANE, Brandi    13 EMST  1:16.09 A   
 20 RIKARD, Courtney 13 CMSA  2:23.75 A    :       33.22  1:10.83                       :       35.86  1:16.09             
      34.79  1:11.11  1:46.92  2:23.75     :   5 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  1:11.80 AA-  :  21 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  1:16.73 A   
 21 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC   2:24.41 A    :       33.43  1:11.80                       :       36.01  1:16.73             
      33.28  1:09.47  1:47.21  2:24.41     :   6 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  1:12.61 AA   :  22 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   1:16.99 A   
 22 HALL, WHITNEY    13 HBT   2:25.79 A    :       34.16  1:12.61                       :       36.01  1:16.99             
      33.94  1:11.14  1:49.57  2:25.79     :   7 TAMKUN, KASEY    14 GST   1:12.87 AA   :  23 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC   1:17.78 A   
 23 LEE, MEREDITH    14 XCEL  2:25.87 A    :       34.70  1:12.87                       :       37.16  1:17.78             
      33.90  1:10.80  1:48.56  2:25.87     :   8 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  1:13.40 AA   :  24 YANG, CLARA      13 UNXL  1:18.15     
 24 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC   2:25.94 A    :       35.03  1:13.40                       :       37.24  1:18.15             
      34.97  1:12.03  1:49.55  2:25.94     :                                            :  25 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   1:18.35     
 25 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   2:25.96 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       37.65  1:18.35             
      34.84  1:11.24  1:48.68  2:25.96     : ------------------------------------------ :  26 TUMEN, KATHRYN   14 XCEL  1:18.89     
 26 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT   2:25.98 A    :   1 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  1:09.56 AAA  :       36.74  1:18.89             
      34.91  1:12.16  1:50.07  2:25.98     :       32.80  1:09.56                       :  27 SHIPMAN, KIYOKO  14 SCAC  1:19.25     
 27 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  2:26.49 A    :   2 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   1:09.70 AAA  :       36.79  1:19.25             
      33.90  1:10.95  1:49.51  2:26.49     :       32.82  1:09.70                       :  28 AMUSO, Amber     13 DDST  1:19.66     
 28 THORP, Michelle  13 DDST  2:27.34 A    :   3 HILL, JENNIFER   13 PACK  1:10.39 AAA+ :       36.90  1:19.66             
      34.61  1:11.74  1:49.72  2:27.34     :       33.49  1:10.39                       :  29 ARMSTRONG, Mandy 14 EMST  1:21.27     
 29 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  2:27.62 A    :   4 RANDALL, ALLISON 13 HSA   1:10.57 AAA+ :       38.52  1:21.27             
      34.57  1:11.70  1:50.02  2:27.62     :       34.13  1:10.57                       :  29 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK  1:21.27     
 30 SHARP, M.B.      13 PACK  2:27.64 A    :   5 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  1:11.41 AAA+ :       38.56  1:21.27             
      35.08  1:12.49  1:50.12  2:27.64     :       33.73  1:11.41                       :   - SICILIANO, C.    14 GCAC      NS      
 31 STARNES-ANGLEA,  14 UNXL  2:27.94 A    :   6 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  1:11.72 AA-  :   - COLLINS, HEATHER 13 UNAT      NS      
      35.05  1:11.97  1:49.66  2:27.94     :       33.61  1:11.72                       :   - TRIGGS, JENNIFER 13 NAC       NS      
 32 YANG, CLARA      13 UNXL  2:28.68 A    :   7 TAMKUN, KASEY    14 GST   1:12.03 AA   :   - WOODLEY, Lelia   13 MTS       NS      
      34.36  1:11.68  1:50.45  2:28.68     :       34.47  1:12.03                       :   - EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC      NS      
 33 MAZER, SAMANTHA  14 XCEL  2:30.92      :   8 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  1:12.27 AA   :  
      35.70  1:13.85  1:52.56  2:30.92     :       34.35  1:12.27                       : ==========================================
 34 ROBERTS, BETH    13 UNXL  2:31.85      :   9 SPANGIAN, MEGAN  14 NAC   1:12.33 AA   : Women 13-14 200 Breast
      35.75  1:14.38  1:53.17  2:31.85     :       34.19  1:12.33                       : Sponsor: GO ERIN!                         
 35 AMUSO, Brittany  14 DDST  2:32.36      :  10 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  1:12.50 AA   : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:16.36 JENNA STREET, UN-B
      34.30  1:13.59  1:53.75  2:32.36     :       34.57  1:12.50                       : JNAT:    ------     2:24.29
  - EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC      NS       :  11 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  1:12.74 AA-  : AAAA:    ------     2:26.99
                                           :       34.19  1:12.74                       : AAA:     ------     2:33.99
========================================== :  12 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  1:13.67 AA   : AA:      ------     2:40.99
Women 13-14 100 Breast                     :       34.96  1:13.67                       : A:       ------     2:47.99
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:03.08 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:  13 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  1:14.25 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
JNAT:    ------     1:06.89                :       35.33  1:14.25                       : ------------------------------------------
AAAA:    ------     1:08.29                :  14 AMUSO, Brittany  14 DDST  1:14.51 AA-  :   1 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  2:27.44 AAA 
AAA:     ------     1:11.49                :       34.83  1:14.51                       :       33.30  1:11.38  1:48.96  2:27.44 
AA:      ------     1:14.79                :  15 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  1:15.01 A    :   2 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:28.54 AAA+
A:       ------     1:17.99                :       35.39  1:15.01                       :       32.91  1:10.58  1:49.41  2:28.54 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 YANG, JANE       14 UNXL  1:15.38 A-   :   3 HILL, JENNIFER   13 PACK  2:33.27 AAA+
------------------------------------------ :       35.67  1:15.38                       :       34.41  1:12.69  1:52.54  2:33.27 
  1 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  1:07.52 AAAA+:  17 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   1:15.55 A    :   4 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  2:34.33 AA  
      32.17  1:07.52                       :       35.75  1:15.55                       :       35.07  1:14.28  1:54.28  2:34.33 
  2 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   1:08.23 AAAA+:  18 JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL  1:15.79 A    :   5 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  2:35.00 AA  
      32.56  1:08.23                       :       35.54  1:15.79                       :       34.86  1:14.35  1:55.31  2:35.00 
  3 HILL, JENNIFER   13 PACK  1:10.17 AAA+ :  19 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT   1:15.88 A    :   6 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  2:35.49 AA- 
      33.12  1:10.17                       :       36.14  1:15.88                       :       34.80  1:13.84  1:54.56  2:35.49 
     
                                                                                           
  7 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:35.78 AA-  :  23 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  2:49.72      :   5 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  1:01.78 AAA 
      34.60  1:13.43  1:54.25  2:35.78     :       36.98  1:19.94  2:05.04  2:49.72     :       29.70  1:01.78             
  8 SPANGIAN, MEGAN  14 NAC   2:35.89 AA   :  24 TUMEN, KATHRYN   14 XCEL  2:50.86      :   6 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   1:01.85 AAA 
      35.25  1:15.32  1:56.07  2:35.89     :       38.00  1:20.65  2:05.62  2:50.86     :       29.39  1:01.85             
                                           :  25 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK  2:52.51      :   7 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  1:02.26 AAA+
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       39.70  1:23.53  2:08.14  2:52.51     :       30.22  1:02.26             
------------------------------------------ :  26 KINZER, A.       13 XCEL  2:53.86      :   8 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  1:02.63 AAA 
  1 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  2:31.43 AAA  :       39.68  1:24.88  2:08.86  2:53.86     :       29.18  1:02.63             
      34.80  1:13.04  1:52.18  2:31.43     :  27 GRATER, SARAH    14 AMSD  2:54.75      :   9 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  1:02.74 AA  
  2 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:33.27 AAA  :       37.89  1:21.96  2:07.80  2:54.75     :       29.79  1:02.74             
      35.02  1:13.60  1:53.94  2:33.27     :   - SICILIANO, C.    14 GCAC      NS       :  10 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST  1:03.28 AA  
  3 HILL, JENNIFER   13 PACK  2:34.14 AA   :   - COLLINS, HEATHER 13 UNAT      NS       :       29.74  1:03.28             
      35.16  1:14.37  1:54.06  2:34.14     :   - JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL      NS       :  10 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC  1:03.28 AA+ 
  4 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:34.63 AA+  :                                            :       30.24  1:03.28             
      35.82  1:15.48  1:55.27  2:34.63     : ========================================== :  12 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   1:03.31 AA  
  5 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  2:35.59 AA   : Women 13-14 100 Fly                        :       30.24  1:03.31             
      36.60  1:15.96  1:55.49  2:35.59     : SOUTHEASTERN: &  56.34 MARGARET HOELZER, SC:  13 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  1:03.40 AA- 
  6 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  2:35.98 AA-  : JNAT:    ------       58.49                :       29.63  1:03.40             
      35.61  1:15.81  1:56.08  2:35.98     : AAAA:    ------       59.89                :  14 YANG, JANE       14 UNXL  1:03.61 AA  
  7 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  2:36.72 AA   : AAA:     ------     1:02.69                :       29.89  1:03.61             
      36.18  1:15.83  1:56.36  2:36.72     : AA:      ------     1:05.59                :  15 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  1:04.26 AA  
  8 SPANGIAN, MEGAN  14 NAC   2:37.11 AA   : A:       ------     1:08.39                :       29.81  1:04.26             
      35.55  1:15.55  1:56.58  2:37.11     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  1:04.43 AA  
  9 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  2:37.31 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :       29.93  1:04.43             
      35.92  1:15.75  1:56.74  2:37.31     :   1 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    58.52 AAAA-:  17 JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL  1:04.82 AA  
 10 TAMKUN, KASEY    14 GST   2:38.82 AA   :       27.08    58.52                       :       30.51  1:04.82             
      35.66  1:15.48  1:57.80  2:38.82     :   2 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC     59.94 AAA  :  18 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  1:05.13 AA  
 11 YANG, JANE       14 UNXL  2:39.55 AA   :       28.50    59.94                       :       29.85  1:05.13             
      37.00  1:17.13  1:58.37  2:39.55     :   3 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  1:00.74 AAA  :  19 GARDNER, A.      14 HSA   1:05.52 AA  
 12 RANDALL, ALLISON 13 HSA   2:39.96 AA+  :       28.13  1:00.74                       :       31.19  1:05.52             
      37.06  1:17.46  2:00.08  2:39.96     :   4 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   1:00.95 AAA  :  20 MAHER, AMANDA    13 NAC   1:05.78 A   
 13 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  2:40.35 AA+  :       28.58  1:00.95                       :       30.90  1:05.78             
      36.86  1:17.35  1:58.66  2:40.35     :   5 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   1:01.14 AAA  :  21 OBRIEN, BRIDGET  14 UN-TN 1:05.79 A   
 14 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   2:42.26 A    :       28.39  1:01.14                       :       31.26  1:05.79             
      37.82  1:19.14  2:01.02  2:42.26     :   6 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  1:01.18 AAA  :  22 STARNES-ANGLEA,  14 UNXL  1:06.05 A   
 15 CRANE, Brandi    13 EMST  2:42.71 A    :       28.96  1:01.18                       :       30.83  1:06.05             
      35.87  1:16.68  1:59.56  2:42.71     :   7 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   1:01.35 AAA  :  23 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   1:06.20 A   
 16 MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC   2:43.98 A    :       28.37  1:01.35                       :       30.80  1:06.20             
      38.83  1:20.52  2:02.46  2:43.98     :   8 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  1:02.40 AAA+ :  24 JENSEN, GRACE    13 MTAC  1:06.42 A   
 17 AMUSO, Brittany  14 DDST  2:44.08 A-   :       29.62  1:02.40                       :       31.30  1:06.42             
      36.73  1:18.06  2:01.40  2:44.08     :                                            :  25 MARTIN-LACEY, J. 13 NAC   1:06.54 A   
 18 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  2:45.28 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       31.31  1:06.54             
      37.72  1:19.61  2:02.35  2:45.28     : ------------------------------------------ :  26 TUMEN, KATHRYN   14 XCEL  1:06.94 A   
 19 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   2:45.33 A    :   1 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC    58.78 AAAA-:       31.10  1:06.94             
      37.54  1:20.46  2:03.87  2:45.33     :       27.43    58.78                       :  27 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  1:07.23 A   
 20 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   2:45.78 A    :   2 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   1:00.46 AAA  :       30.98  1:07.23             
      37.01  1:18.48  2:01.76  2:45.78     :       28.87  1:00.46                       :  28 LEE, MEREDITH    14 XCEL  1:07.78 A   
 21 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT   2:46.76 A    :   3 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   1:00.89 AAA  :       32.08  1:07.78             
      37.32  1:19.36  2:03.43  2:46.76     :       28.74  1:00.89                       :  29 RANDALL, ALLISON 13 HSA   1:08.01 A   
 22 YANG, CLARA      13 UNXL  2:47.37 A    :   4 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   1:01.51 AAA  :       31.86  1:08.01             
      38.54  1:21.10  2:04.34  2:47.37     :       29.03  1:01.51                       :  30 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  1:08.08 A   
     
                                                                                           
      32.05  1:08.08                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   3 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   2:12.23 AAAA
 31 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  1:08.73      : ------------------------------------------ :       29.52  1:03.19  1:42.83  2:12.23 
      31.90  1:08.73                       :   1 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   2:11.69 AAA  :   4 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  2:14.80 AAA 
 32 AVANT, Kammie    13 MBST  1:09.02      :       30.18  1:03.59  1:37.55  2:11.69     :       29.21  1:04.19  1:44.55  2:14.80 
      32.22  1:09.02                       :   2 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  2:14.39 AAA+ :   5 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST  2:16.08 AAA+
 33 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   1:09.13      :       30.28  1:04.53  1:39.28  2:14.39     :       29.01  1:04.36  1:45.06  2:16.08 
      32.42  1:09.13                       :   3 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  2:14.83 AAA+ :   6 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  2:16.09 AAA 
 34 DUNBAR, LINDSAY  14 XCEL  1:09.43      :       30.83  1:05.29  1:40.12  2:14.83     :       31.22  1:04.64  1:45.51  2:16.09 
      31.79  1:09.43                       :   4 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   2:15.64 AAA  :   7 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:17.03 AAA 
 35 BONDURANT, KATIE 14 PACK  1:09.64      :       29.95  1:03.88  1:39.36  2:15.64     :       29.86  1:04.84  1:45.04  2:17.03 
      31.68  1:09.64                       :   5 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  2:16.19 AAA  :   8 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  2:17.85 AAA 
 36 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  1:09.68      :       30.46  1:05.77  1:41.83  2:16.19     :       31.09  1:04.78  1:46.74  2:17.85 
      32.42  1:09.68                       :   6 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   2:16.60 AA-  :  
 37 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC   1:10.09      :       31.13  1:05.82  1:41.20  2:16.60     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      32.37  1:10.09                       :   7 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  2:18.56 AA-  : ------------------------------------------
 38 REYNOLDS, E.     13 MYB   1:10.50      :       30.04  1:05.05  1:41.60  2:18.56     :   1 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:14.27 AAA 
      32.12  1:10.50                       :   8 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:18.87 AA-  :       30.05  1:03.27  1:43.26  2:14.27 
 39 DEBRYUN, ERIN    13 XCEL  1:10.79      :       31.16  1:06.28  1:42.26  2:18.87     :   2 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   2:14.31 AAA 
      33.23  1:10.79                       :   9 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   2:19.19 AA   :       29.77  1:03.08  1:43.67  2:14.31 
  - WOODLEY, Lelia   13 MTS       NS       :       31.07  1:06.70  1:43.88  2:19.19     :   3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   2:15.42 AAA 
  - HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC      NS       :  10 YANG, JANE       14 UNXL  2:19.62 AA+  :       30.95  1:04.06  1:45.35  2:15.42 
  - SOFKA, AMY       14 XCEL      NS       :       30.79  1:06.14  1:42.62  2:19.62     :   4 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  2:16.38 AAA 
                                           :  11 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  2:20.78 AA+  :       29.31  1:04.91  1:46.00  2:16.38 
========================================== :       31.47  1:07.06  1:43.89  2:20.78     :   5 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:16.62 AAA 
Women 13-14 200 Fly                        :  12 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  2:23.09 A    :       29.91  1:05.31  1:45.28  2:16.62 
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:59.01 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:       32.20  1:09.08  1:46.44  2:23.09     :   6 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC  2:16.89 AAA 
JNAT:    ------     2:07.39                :  13 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  2:27.92 A-   :       31.21  1:04.60  1:45.80  2:16.89 
AAAA:    ------     2:10.09                :       31.50  1:08.28  1:48.55  2:27.92     :   7 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK  2:17.58 AAA 
AAA:     ------     2:16.29                :  14 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  2:29.67      :       31.65  1:05.58  1:46.46  2:17.58 
AA:      ------     2:22.39                :       32.24  1:09.40  1:48.67  2:29.67     :   8 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST  2:17.69 AAA+
A:       ------     2:28.59                :  15 AVANT, Kammie    13 MBST  2:31.89      :       30.05  1:05.71  1:47.05  2:17.69 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       32.99  1:10.91  1:51.11  2:31.89     :   9 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   2:17.71 AAA 
------------------------------------------ :   - JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL      DQ       :       29.46  1:04.68  1:47.45  2:17.71 
  1 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   2:09.66 AAAA+:       31.29  1:08.18  1:47.17  2:27.87     :  10 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   2:18.59 AAA+
      29.50  1:02.24  1:36.22  2:09.66     :   - MAJORS, CHRISTI  13 NAC       NS       :       29.75  1:04.17  1:46.33  2:18.59 
  2 MCCAWLEY, MARGO  13 MTAC  2:13.54 AAA  :       32.99  1:10.91  1:51.11  2:31.89     :  11 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  2:18.70 AAA 
      30.23  1:04.81  1:39.92  2:13.54     :                                            :       31.89  1:08.32  1:46.98  2:18.70 
  3 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   2:14.20 AAA  : ========================================== :  12 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  2:18.91 AA- 
      29.99  1:04.14  1:38.43  2:14.20     : Women 13-14 200 IM                         :       30.04  1:05.48  1:47.48  2:18.91 
  4 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  2:14.69 AAA  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:00.27 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:  13 VANDERBILT, S.   14 XCEL  2:19.00 AA- 
      29.86  1:04.35  1:39.63  2:14.69     : JNAT:    ------     2:09.49                :       30.03  1:03.77  1:47.44  2:19.00 
  5 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC   2:15.14 AAA  : AAAA:    ------     2:12.59                :  14 EDMONSON, EMILY  14 SCAC  2:19.22 AA  
      29.38  1:03.02  1:38.49  2:15.14     : AAA:     ------     2:18.89                :       30.05  1:06.19  1:47.43  2:19.22 
  6 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  2:16.27 AAA+ : AA:      ------     2:25.19                :  15 HATHAWAY, S.     14 CMSA  2:19.71 AA- 
      29.80  1:04.37  1:40.65  2:16.27     : A:       ------     2:31.49                :       29.37  1:04.82  1:46.22  2:19.71 
  7 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  2:16.32 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  2:20.65 AA  
      30.56  1:04.79  1:40.51  2:16.32     : ------------------------------------------ :       31.64  1:07.63  1:48.62  2:20.65 
  8 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  2:17.08 AA-  :   1 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   2:10.84 AAAA+:  17 SPANGIAN, MEGAN  14 NAC   2:20.84 AA  
      29.83  1:04.23  1:40.71  2:17.08     :       28.37  1:00.62  1:40.08  2:10.84     :       31.43  1:06.87  1:47.72  2:20.84 
                                           :   2 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   2:11.45 AAAA+:  18 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  2:21.04 AA  
                                           :       29.59  1:02.35  1:42.36  2:11.45     :       30.89  1:07.73  1:48.27  2:21.04 
     
                                                                                           
 19 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC   2:21.25 AA+  : ========================================== :       29.92  1:04.58  1:41.55  2:18.73 
      31.04  1:07.21  1:49.58  2:21.25     : Women 13-14 400 IM                         :     3:00.60  3:42.96  4:15.87  4:46.59 
 20 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   2:21.42 AA   : Sponsor: SWIM FAST ERIN!                   :   6 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  4:46.90 AAA 
      31.50  1:06.17  1:49.92  2:21.42     : SOUTHEASTERN: & 4:16.76 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:       29.59  1:03.77  1:40.73  2:17.47 
 21 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  2:21.50 AA-  : JNAT:    ------     4:33.09                :     2:58.95  3:42.02  4:15.07  4:46.90 
      31.15  1:08.27  1:49.30  2:21.50     : AAAA:    ------     4:40.49                :   7 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   4:48.14 AAA 
 22 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   2:21.51 AA   : AAA:     ------     4:53.79                :       30.43  1:04.67  1:41.44  2:17.81 
      31.64  1:05.73  1:50.29  2:21.51     : AA:      ------     5:07.19                :     2:59.70  3:42.54  4:15.65  4:48.14 
 23 BLENIS, Rachel   13 CMSA  2:21.91 AA   : A:       ------     5:20.49                :   8 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   4:49.37 AAA+
      29.88  1:04.72  1:47.01  2:21.91     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       29.83  1:04.21  1:42.11  2:18.64 
 24 YANG, JANE       14 UNXL  2:22.04 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :     3:00.45  3:43.30  4:16.91  4:49.37 
      30.80  1:08.01  1:49.80  2:22.04     :   1 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   4:32.42 JNAT+:   9 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK  4:50.63 AAA 
 25 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  2:22.16 AA   :       29.10  1:02.81  1:36.49  2:09.92     :       30.70  1:05.45  1:42.60  2:18.88 
      30.58  1:06.60  1:50.02  2:22.16     :     2:50.53  3:31.32  4:02.54  4:32.42     :     3:02.22  3:46.32  4:19.38  4:50.63 
 26 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   2:22.26 AA   :   2 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   4:40.37 AAAA+:  10 MCCALL, SARAH    13 PACK  4:51.87 AAA 
      31.30  1:08.66  1:51.50  2:22.26     :       30.80  1:05.18  1:40.82  2:15.94     :       31.81  1:07.64  1:46.77  2:24.49 
 27 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  2:22.54 AA   :     2:57.71  3:39.34  4:10.27  4:40.37     :     3:04.42  3:45.95  4:18.90  4:51.87 
      31.20  1:08.33  1:49.61  2:22.54     :   3 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   4:42.28 AAA  :  11 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   4:52.62 AAA 
 28 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC   2:23.06 AA   :       29.23  1:02.78  1:39.40  2:15.30     :       30.37  1:06.06  1:42.88  2:18.64 
      31.09  1:07.72  1:51.53  2:23.06     :     2:57.46  3:39.58  4:11.38  4:42.28     :     3:02.10  3:45.98  4:19.32  4:52.62 
 29 MARTIN-LACEY, M. 14 NAC   2:23.40 AA-  :   4 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   4:43.99 AAA  :  12 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST  4:53.76 AAA+
      29.26  1:05.30  1:50.21  2:23.40     :       30.37  1:06.07  1:42.49  2:17.70     :       32.69  1:10.79  1:48.24  2:25.25 
 30 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   2:24.83 AA+  :     2:58.95  3:39.57  4:12.26  4:43.99     :     3:06.25  3:47.95  4:21.38  4:53.76 
      32.29  1:09.87  1:52.39  2:24.83     :   5 PELHAM, SAMMIE   13 RCA   4:49.06 AAA+ :  13 WALKER, ERIN     14 XCEL  4:55.03 AA- 
 31 JOHNSON, BRIANA  13 XCEL  2:25.04 AA+  :       29.65  1:03.95  1:41.94  2:19.20     :       30.23  1:05.62  1:44.24  2:21.84 
      31.57  1:08.98  1:51.74  2:25.04     :     3:01.31  3:44.62  4:17.78  4:49.06     :     3:03.24  3:45.69  4:20.42  4:55.03 
 32 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  2:25.77 A-   :   6 JONES, JANA      14 MBST  4:49.20 AAA  :  14 PETERSON, E.     13 NAC   4:58.02 AA  
      31.90  1:07.00  1:51.88  2:25.77     :       30.25  1:05.04  1:42.04  2:19.36     :       32.54  1:09.46  1:47.91  2:24.41 
 33 BECK, BRITTANY   13 NAC   2:26.18 A    :     3:01.85  3:44.98  4:17.59  4:49.20     :     3:08.46  3:52.88  4:25.93  4:58.02 
      32.60  1:09.35  1:53.96  2:26.18     :   7 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  4:50.66 AAA- :  15 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC   4:58.93 AA  
 34 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC   2:26.85 A    :       29.79  1:05.08  1:43.63  2:21.85     :       31.27  1:07.69  1:45.86  2:23.33 
      32.37  1:10.11  1:55.61  2:26.85     :     3:03.70  3:46.31  4:19.13  4:50.66     :     3:08.02  3:53.24  4:27.20  4:58.93 
 35 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  2:27.39 A    :   8 WILLIAMS, AMANDA 14 HBT   4:53.33 AAA  :  16 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL  4:59.14 AA+ 
      31.30  1:08.42  1:53.85  2:27.39     :       30.63  1:05.67  1:43.68  2:20.31     :       30.75  1:06.44  1:44.71  2:22.52 
 36 CUNNINGHAM, F.   13 HBT   2:27.43 A    :     3:02.73  3:46.48  4:20.22  4:53.33     :     3:07.38  3:52.08  4:26.07  4:59.14 
      31.70  1:08.61  1:53.96  2:27.43     :                                            :  17 GALVIN, PAM      14 XCEL  4:59.71 AA  
 37 AMUSO, Brittany  14 DDST  2:27.62 A-   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       31.55  1:08.66  1:47.58  2:26.62 
      31.30  1:09.99  1:52.00  2:27.62     : ------------------------------------------ :     3:08.99  3:51.17  4:26.10  4:59.71 
  - REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA      DQ       :   1 MILLER, ANNA     13 BSC   4:37.76 AAAA+:  18 MOORE, CLAIRE    13 SCS   4:59.96 AA  
      30.37  1:07.04  1:48.18  2:22.19     :       30.10  1:05.07  1:39.84  2:13.61     :       31.47  1:08.61  1:44.14  2:19.04 
  - SOFKA, AMY       14 XCEL      NS       :     2:54.66  3:35.48  4:07.26  4:37.76     :     3:05.39  3:51.62  4:25.81  4:59.96 
  - TAMKUN, KASEY    14 GST       NS       :   2 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC   4:41.37 AAA  :  19 ONACHILA, KATIE  14 XCEL  5:01.63 AA+ 
                                           :       30.57  1:05.30  1:41.20  2:16.10     :       32.00  1:08.69  1:46.22  2:22.34 
                                           :     2:57.85  3:39.41  4:10.39  4:41.37     :     3:08.00  3:52.88  4:27.41  5:01.63 
                                           :   3 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC   4:41.89 AAA  :  20 BUNTON, K.       13 ACAC  5:02.18 AA  
                                           :       29.71  1:02.62  1:40.19  2:15.53     :       32.13  1:09.65  1:49.39  2:28.24 
                                           :     2:57.37  3:39.05  4:11.19  4:41.89     :     3:09.80  3:52.20  4:28.05  5:02.18 
                                           :   4 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS   4:43.93 AAA  :  21 MERRITT, LAUREN  13 GST   5:02.32 AA  
                                           :       30.64  1:06.84  1:43.16  2:18.27     :       32.42  1:10.04  1:48.85  2:27.13 
                                           :     2:59.27  3:39.46  4:12.59  4:43.93     :     3:11.19  3:55.28  4:29.37  5:02.32 
                                           :   5 TINDALL, TRICIA  14 PACK  4:46.59 AAA- :  22 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC   5:04.89 AA+ 
     
                                                                                           
      32.55  1:10.82  1:50.33  2:29.23     : ========================================== :  TAMKUN, KASEY-14    WORK, CAROLYN-13   
    3:15.37  4:00.60  4:33.36  5:04.89     : Women 13-14 400 R-Free                     :       28.82    59.76  1:28.27  1:59.49 
 23 REBARCHAK, Vance 14 CMSA  5:05.25 AA+  : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     :     2:28.27  3:00.22  3:28.63  4:00.60 
      32.92  1:09.12  1:48.93  2:28.24     : SOUTHEASTERN: & 3:33.21 NAC   /78          :  11 XCEL B              XCEL  4:00.66     
    3:11.06  3:53.28  4:29.92  5:05.25     :  PL   Name              Team   Finals      :  LEE, MEREDITH-14    ONACHILA, KATIE-14 
 24 RUSSELL, Lauren  13 MBST  5:06.25 AA+  : ------------------------------------------ :  POLING, C.-13       SOFKA, AMY-14      
      32.27  1:11.09  1:50.75  2:29.87     :   1 MTAC A              MTAC  3:38.71      :       28.12    59.32  1:27.45  1:59.35 
    3:13.42  3:56.97  4:32.32  5:06.25     :  HOBBS, KELLI-13     MILLER, KATIE-14      :     2:27.62  2:58.37  3:27.76  4:00.66 
 25 REED, LAURA      14 PACK  5:06.58 AA   :  MCCAWLEY, MARGO-13  JENSEN, GRACE-13      :  
      32.51  1:10.53  1:50.77  2:29.92     :       25.84    53.08  1:19.33  1:48.91     : ==========================================
    3:14.01  3:58.41  4:32.81  5:06.58     :     2:15.67  2:44.92  3:10.07  3:38.71     : Women 13-14 400 R-Medley
 26 FISHER, Nicole   13 MTS   5:06.84 AA   :   2 PACK A              PACK  3:46.94      : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
      32.83  1:10.67  1:49.87  2:28.88     :  NEIDHARDT, JANE-13  HONABACH, STACY-14    : SOUTHEASTERN: & 3:59.07 GCAC 12/95
    3:13.91  3:59.47  4:33.48  5:06.84     :  MCCALL, SARAH-13    TINDALL, TRICIA-14    :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
 27 MARTIN-LACEY, J. 13 NAC   5:07.19 AA+  :       27.76    57.32  1:24.51  1:53.98     : ------------------------------------------
      33.23  1:11.54  1:50.53  2:28.45     :     2:20.98  2:50.71  3:17.78  3:46.94     :   1 XCEL A              XCEL  4:08.45     
    3:14.57  4:00.89  4:35.05  5:07.19     :   3 MBST A              MBST  3:47.00      :  VANDERBILT, S.-14   GALVIN, PAM-14     
 28 MAHER, AMANDA    13 NAC   5:07.90 A    :  CARPENTER, J.-14    JONES, JANA-14        :  POLING, C.-13       WALKER, ERIN-14    
      33.80  1:12.88  1:50.17  2:26.80     :  RUSSELL, Lauren-13  HAYS, LAURA-14        :       28.82    58.96  1:32.11  2:11.14 
    3:14.98  4:01.13  4:34.58  5:07.90     :       26.17    54.81  1:22.47  1:52.45     :     2:39.64  3:13.08  3:39.44  4:08.45 
 29 SOFKA, AMY       14 XCEL  5:09.38 A-   :     2:19.81  2:50.77  3:17.86  3:47.00     :   2 NAC A               NAC   4:08.97     
      32.50  1:11.34  1:50.91  2:29.93     :   4 NAC A               NAC   3:47.14      :  PETERSON, E.-13     SPANGIAN, MEGAN-14 
    3:14.81  4:02.17  4:34.70  5:09.38     :  PETERSON, E.-13     MAGUIGAN, C.-14       :  NEBERA, MEGHAN-14   GARRETT, MACIE-13  
 30 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST   5:10.67 A    :  NEBERA, MEGHAN-14   GARRETT, MACIE-13     :       30.57  1:03.15  1:36.25  2:14.29 
      33.48  1:12.17  1:53.12  2:31.81     :       27.96    57.50  1:24.86  1:54.80     :     2:42.77  3:15.31  3:41.42  4:08.97 
    3:17.31  4:02.49  4:37.29  5:10.67     :     2:22.34  2:52.42  3:19.11  3:47.14     :   3 MTAC A              MTAC  4:09.28     
 31 SHARP, M.B.      13 PACK  5:11.06 A    :   5 XCEL A              XCEL  3:50.08      :  JENSEN, GRACE-13    MILLER, KATIE-14   
      33.31  1:12.99  1:52.92  2:32.55     :  VANDERBILT, S.-14   GALVIN, PAM-14        :  MCCAWLEY, MARGO-13  HOBBS, KELLI-13    
    3:17.85  4:03.14  4:37.28  5:11.06     :  DUNBAR, LINDSAY-14  WALKER, ERIN-14       :       30.63  1:03.54  1:37.51  2:16.66 
 32 MEREDITH, E.     13 BSC   5:12.59 A-   :       27.30    56.82  1:24.09  1:53.99     :     2:43.65  3:16.23  3:41.71  4:09.28 
      31.62  1:08.29  1:47.73  2:28.15     :     2:22.10  2:53.60  3:20.28  3:50.08     :   4 PACK A              PACK  4:13.32     
    3:14.64  4:02.77  4:37.74  5:12.59     :   6 NAC B               NAC   3:50.85      :  HONABACH, STACY-14  MCCALL, SARAH-13   
 33 DOSS, DAWN       14 PACK  5:12.88 A-   :  BECK, BRITTANY-13   CROZIER, CLAIR-14     :  NEIDHARDT, JANE-13  TINDALL, TRICIA-14 
      31.65  1:08.61  1:48.86  2:29.87     :  MAJORS, CHRISTI-13  MARTIN-LACEY   -14    :       31.70  1:04.74  1:37.29  2:13.58 
    3:15.63  4:02.57  4:37.91  5:12.88     :       27.61    57.39  1:25.39  1:55.68     :     2:42.87  3:16.58  3:43.23  4:13.32 
 34 LUCHSINGER, ERIN 13 PACK  5:13.45 A    :     2:23.43  2:53.43  3:20.60  3:50.85     :   5 NAC B               NAC   4:19.40     
      34.49  1:15.30  1:57.24  2:37.18     :   7 HBT A               HBT   3:54.21      :  MAHER, AMANDA-13    MAJORS, CHRISTI-13 
    3:20.66  4:05.43  4:39.62  5:13.45     :  CUNNINGHAM, F.-13   ALLEN, JILL-13        :  MARTIN-LACEY   -14  MAGUIGAN, C.-14    
 35 AMUSO, Brittany  14 DDST  5:14.37 A-   :  HALL, WHITNEY-13    WILLIAMS, A.-14       :       30.89  1:03.28  1:40.18  2:20.59 
      32.40  1:12.93  1:53.69  2:33.13     :       26.87    57.33  1:24.58  1:55.29     :     2:49.20  3:22.18  3:49.49  4:19.40 
    3:16.31  4:00.35  4:38.55  5:14.37     :     2:23.68  2:56.06  3:24.00  3:54.21     :   6 CMSA A              CMSA  4:22.90     
 36 WORK, CAROLYN    13 GST   5:14.74 A    :   8 CMSA A              CMSA  3:54.61      :  BLENIS, Rachel-13   HATHAWAY, S.-14    
      35.03  1:14.78  1:54.97  2:34.74     :  HATHAWAY, S.-14     REBARCHAK, V.-14      :  REBARCHAK, V.-14    RIKARD, C.-13      
    3:20.04  4:05.01  4:41.32  5:14.74     :  RIKARD, C.-13       BLENIS, Rachel-13     :       31.15  1:04.85  1:39.07  2:17.96 
                                           :       27.70    58.23  1:25.74  1:56.77     :     2:46.62  3:22.21  3:50.88  4:22.90 
                                           :     2:25.53  2:57.39  3:24.46  3:54.61     :   7 XCEL B              XCEL  4:23.60     
                                           :   9 PACK B              PACK  3:55.55      :  ONACHILA, KATIE-14  DUNBAR, LINDSAY-14 
                                           :  REED, LAURA-14      DOSS, DAWN-14         :  JOHNSON, BRIANA-13  LEE, MEREDITH-14   
                                           :  LUCHSINGER, E.-13   HILL, JENNIFER-13     :       31.84  1:05.56  1:40.63  2:21.50 
                                           :  10 GST A               GST   4:00.60      :     2:51.49  3:25.69  3:52.98  4:23.60 
                                           :  MILLER, JAZMIN-13   WEGHORST, TESSA-13    :   8 PACK B              PACK  4:24.80     
     
                                                                                           
 REED, LAURA-14      HILL, JENNIFER-13     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   - CARPENTER, MARY  18 PACK      NS      
 DOSS, DAWN-14       LUCHSINGER, E.-13     : ------------------------------------------ :   - THUR DE KOOS, C. 15 BSC       NS      
      33.31  1:08.36  1:41.47  2:19.93     :   1 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST    24.72 AAAA+:   - COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC      NS      
    2:50.69  3:27.30  3:54.68  4:24.80     :   2 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    24.77 AAAA-:   - MUCHA, CASEY     17 BSC       NS      
  9 GST A               GST   4:27.49      :   3 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC     24.84 AAA- :  
 WORK, CAROLYN-13    TAMKUN, KASEY-14      :   4 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    25.00 AAA  : ==========================================
 MERRITT, LAUREN-13  MILLER, JAZMIN-13     :   5 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS     25.02 AAA- : Women Senior 100 Free
      32.52  1:05.99  1:40.66  2:20.22     :   6 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT     25.13 AAA  : SE:15-16:     *  51.22 RENEE WITTENDORFER,
    2:51.48  3:27.52  3:55.98  4:27.49     :   7 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    25.16 AAA- : SE:17-18:     !  49.96 ANDREA CROSS, NAC  
 10 HBT A               HBT   4:30.58      :   8 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL    25.45 AAA- : SE:SENIOR:    #  49.96 ANDREA CROSS, NAC  
 HALL, WHITNEY-13    ALLEN, JILL-13        :   9 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS     25.51 AAA  : JNAT:    ------       52.89
 WILLIAMS, A.-14     CUNNINGHAM, F.-13     :  10 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA    25.71 AAA  : AAAA:    ------       53.99
      32.51  1:07.38  1:43.13  2:25.40     :  11 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK    25.72 AAA  : AAA:     ------       56.49
    2:55.62  3:30.77  3:58.77  4:30.58     :  12 MCCOY, April     16 MYB     25.73 AAA+ : AA:      ------       59.09
 11 MBST A              MBST  4:34.89      :  13 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC     25.79 AAA- : A:       ------     1:01.69
 RUSSELL, Lauren-13  HAYS, LAURA-14        :  14 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH   25.80 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 AVANT, Kammie-13    SLOANE, MAEVE-13      :  15 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA    25.91 AAA  : ------------------------------------------
      34.21  1:10.95  1:44.58  2:23.86     :  16 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT     25.99 AAA  : * Finals
    2:56.19  3:33.43  4:02.83  4:34.89     :  17 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB     26.04 AA-  :   1 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC     52.32 JNAT
                                           :  18 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK    26.07 AA-  :       25.62    52.32             
========================================== :  19 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC    26.39 AA-  :   2 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST    52.71 JNAT
Women Senior 50 Free                       :  20 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST    26.42 AA   :       25.58    52.71             
SE:15-16:     *  23.59 REBEKAH SHORT, MTS 1:  21 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC    26.46 AA-  :   3 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK    52.78 JNAT
SE:17-18:     !  23.45 JENNIFER CRISTY, ACA:  22 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC     26.49 AA   :       25.77    52.78             
SE:SENIOR:    #  22.95 ANGEL MARTINO, NRAA :  23 ROOP, LAURA      15 GCAC    26.53 AA-  :   4 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    52.88 JNAT
JNAT:    ------       24.59                :  24 MCDUFFIE, AMY    16 XCEL    26.58 AA   :       25.53    52.88             
AAAA:    ------       24.79                :  25 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC     26.59 AA   :   5 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    53.29 AAAA
AAA:     ------       25.99                :  26 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST     26.60 AA   :       25.86    53.29             
AA:      ------       27.19                :  26 LIYANA, TARA     15 MTSC    26.60 AA-  :   6 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC     53.33 AAAA
A:       ------       28.39                :  26 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK    26.60 AA-  :       26.20    53.33             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  29 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK    26.69 AA-  :   7 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS     53.89 AAAA
------------------------------------------ :  30 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST    26.77 AA   :       26.08    53.89             
* Finals                                   :  31 COTHRAN, B.      13 NEAS    26.86 AA   :   8 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS     54.03 AAA 
  1 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS     24.34 JNAT+:  32 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK    26.87 AA   :       25.80    54.03             
  2 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST    24.48 JNAT+:  33 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK    26.93 AA   : * Consolations
  3 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    24.49 JNAT :  34 RISKO, LAUREN    16 NAC     27.05 AA   :   9 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH   53.99 AAAA
  4 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT     24.68 AAAA+:  35 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST    27.07 AA   :       26.06    53.99             
  5 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    24.69 AAAA :  36 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST    27.33 A-   :  10 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    54.25 AAA-
  6 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC     24.77 AAAA-:  37 JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST    27.34 A-   :       26.37    54.25             
  7 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    24.89 AAA  :  38 OVERTURF, K.     15 MBST    27.36 A-   :  11 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST    54.41 AAA 
  8 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL    25.03 AAA- :  39 LIYANA, DENISE   18 MTSC    27.47 A-   :       26.23    54.41             
* Consolations                             :  40 SHERRILL, EREN   16 SCS     27.67 A-   :  12 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB     54.58 AAA 
  9 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK    25.11 AAA  :  41 JOHNSON, ELLEN   16 BAC     27.73 A-   :       26.42    54.58             
  9 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS     25.11 AAA  :  42 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL    27.75 A-   :  13 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL    54.62 AAA 
 11 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA    25.13 AAA  :  43 CAMPBELL, AMY    18 XCEL    27.80 A-   :       26.50    54.62             
 12 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH   25.20 AAA  :  44 METCALF, JESSICA 16 ACAC    27.82 A-   :  14 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK    54.86 AAA 
 13 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA    25.39 AAA  :  45 KETTERER, R.     15 GCAC    28.23 A    :       26.52    54.86             
 14 MCCOY, April     16 MYB     25.52 AAA+ :  46 CAMPBELL, LAUREN 15 XCEL    28.27 A-   :  15 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT     55.01 AAA 
 14 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC     25.52 AAA- :   - SHORT, Becky     17 MTS       NS       :       26.43    55.01             
 16 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT     25.94 AAA  :   - STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS       NS       :  16 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC     55.11 AAA+
                                           :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS       :       26.43    55.11             
     
                                                                                           
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       27.12    56.32                       :  51 JOHNSON, ELLEN   16 BAC     59.68 A-  
------------------------------------------ :  26 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC     56.33 AAA  :       28.43    59.68             
  1 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    52.93 AAAA :       27.36    56.33                       :  52 LIYANA, DENISE   18 MTSC    59.80 A-  
      25.52    52.93                       :  27 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT     56.64 AA   :       28.88    59.80             
  2 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC     52.94 AAAA-:       27.22    56.64                       :  53 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST    59.96 A-  
      25.80    52.94                       :  28 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK    56.82 AA   :       28.34    59.96             
  3 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK    53.39 AAAA-:       27.63    56.82                       :  54 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   1:00.15 A-  
      26.03    53.39                       :  29 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC     56.99 AA   :       29.06  1:00.15             
  4 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC     53.44 AAAA :       27.19    56.99                       :  55 METCALF, JESSICA 16 ACAC  1:00.39 A   
      26.31    53.44                       :  30 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC    57.15 AA-  :       29.45  1:00.39             
  5 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST    53.56 AAAA+:       27.74    57.15                       :  56 LIYANA, TARA     15 MTSC  1:00.41 A-  
      25.35    53.56                       :  31 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST    57.22 AA   :       28.22  1:00.41             
  6 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    54.01 AAA- :       27.66    57.22                       :  57 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  1:00.47 A-  
      26.07    54.01                       :  32 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA    57.27 AA-  :       29.11  1:00.47             
  7 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS     54.28 AAA  :       27.32    57.27                       :  58 SHERRILL, EREN   16 SCS   1:01.24 A-  
      25.95    54.28                       :  33 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK    57.62 AA   :       28.96  1:01.24             
  8 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS     54.40 AAA  :       28.07    57.62                       :   - JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST      NS      
      26.31    54.40                       :  34 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST    57.75 AA   :   - SHORT, Becky     17 MTS       NS      
  9 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST    54.75 AAA  :       28.13    57.75                       :   - STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS       NS      
      26.50    54.75                       :  35 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA    57.79 AA   :   - CARPENTER, MARY  18 PACK      NS      
 10 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    54.76 AAA- :       27.71    57.79                       :   - COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC      NS      
      26.60    54.76                       :  36 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC     57.81 AA   :   - MUCHA, CASEY     17 BSC       NS      
 11 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH   54.78 AAA- :       27.80    57.81                       :   - VINCENT, HANA    18 BSC       NS      
      26.29    54.78                       :  37 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK    57.86 AA   :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS      
 12 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL    54.93 AAA  :       28.08    57.86                       :  
      26.44    54.93                       :  38 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK    57.93 AA-  : ==========================================
 13 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC     55.14 AAA+ :       28.03    57.93                       : Women Senior 200 Free
      26.62    55.14                       :  39 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK    57.94 AA   : SE:15-16:     * 1:49.89 JULIA STOWERS, PAC
 14 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK    55.28 AAA  :       28.20    57.94                       : SE:17-18:     ! 1:46.14 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
      26.78    55.28                       :  40 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST    58.02 AA   : SE:SENIOR:    # 1:46.14 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
 15 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB     55.32 AAA  :       27.94    58.02                       : JNAT:    ------     1:54.19
      26.79    55.32                       :  40 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL    58.02 AA   : AAAA:    ------     1:55.89
 16 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT     55.38 AAA  :       27.76    58.02                       : AAA:     ------     2:01.49
      26.53    55.38                       :  42 SAX, Terri       16 MTS     58.14 AA   : AA:      ------     2:06.99
 17 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL    55.48 AAA  :       28.22    58.14                       : A:       ------     2:12.49
      27.43    55.48                       :  43 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS     58.16 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 18 MCCOY, April     16 MYB     55.56 AAA  :       28.36    58.16                       : ------------------------------------------
      26.88    55.56                       :  44 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC     58.43 AA   : * Finals
 19 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK    55.57 AAA+ :       28.33    58.43                       :   1 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  1:51.14 JNAT
      27.07    55.57                       :  45 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST     58.50 AA   :       26.45    54.67  1:23.33  1:51.14 
 20 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA    55.63 AAA- :       27.94    58.50                       :   2 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   1:51.18 JNAT
      26.81    55.63                       :  46 RISKO, LAUREN    16 NAC     58.52 AA   :       26.03    53.97  1:22.76  1:51.18 
 21 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK    55.96 AAA  :       28.25    58.52                       :   3 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   1:51.91 JNAT
      27.40    55.96                       :  47 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC    58.64 AA   :       26.30    54.47  1:23.18  1:51.91 
 22 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK    56.10 AAA- :       27.94    58.64                       :   4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  1:53.52 JNAT
      27.20    56.10                       :  48 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT   59.13 A-   :       26.45    54.91  1:24.24  1:53.52 
 23 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC    56.17 AAA  :       28.37    59.13                       :   5 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   1:54.44 AAAA
      27.03    56.17                       :  49 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK    59.32 A-   :       26.84    55.66  1:25.18  1:54.44 
 24 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC     56.29 AAA  :       28.87    59.32                       :   6 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  1:55.08 AAAA
      26.77    56.29                       :  50 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST    59.61 A-   :       27.06    56.36  1:26.07  1:55.08 
 25 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST     56.32 AAA+ :       29.06    59.61                       :   7 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   1:55.38 AAAA
     
                                                                                           
      27.11    56.51  1:26.35  1:55.38     :  15 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   1:58.52 AAA  :       29.03  1:00.95  1:33.17  2:04.29 
  8 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  1:56.62 AAA- :       27.51    57.16  1:27.95  1:58.52     :  41 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT 2:04.45 AA  
      27.22    56.58  1:26.60  1:56.62     :  16 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS   1:58.80 AAA  :       28.70  1:00.51  1:33.19  2:04.45 
* Consolations                             :       28.18    58.26  1:28.41  1:58.80     :  42 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  2:04.65 AA  
  9 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS   1:57.22 AAA  :  17 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  1:58.82 AAA  :       29.48  1:00.20  1:32.18  2:04.65 
      27.43    57.32  1:27.58  1:57.22     :       28.06    58.04  1:28.47  1:58.82     :  43 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 2:04.84 AA- 
 10 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:57.40 AAA+ :  18 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  1:59.27 AAA  :       27.59    58.29  1:31.29  2:04.84 
      27.84    57.34  1:26.91  1:57.40     :       27.47    57.57  1:28.49  1:59.27     :  44 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST  2:05.02 AA  
 11 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   1:57.84 AAA  :  19 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  1:59.40 AAA  :       28.32    59.73  1:32.54  2:05.02 
      27.63    57.84  1:28.40  1:57.84     :       27.60    57.36  1:28.50  1:59.40     :  45 ROOP, LAURA      15 GCAC  2:05.73 AA- 
 12 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  1:58.16 AAA  :  20 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  1:59.53 AAA- :       28.58  1:01.00  1:33.52  2:05.73 
      27.62    57.87  1:28.33  1:58.16     :       27.94    57.49  1:28.44  1:59.53     :  46 CRAWFORD, AMANDA 17 XCEL  2:07.05 A-  
 13 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  1:58.54 AAA  :  21 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK  1:59.63 AAA  :       29.00  1:00.88  1:34.24  2:07.05 
      27.64    57.34  1:28.32  1:58.54     :       28.16    58.80  1:29.65  1:59.63     :  47 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   2:07.13 A-  
 13 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  1:58.54 AAA- :  22 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  1:59.73 AAA- :       28.03    58.94  1:32.70  2:07.13 
      28.16    57.98  1:28.32  1:58.54     :       28.40    58.75  1:29.16  1:59.73     :  48 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  2:07.40 A-  
 15 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   1:59.18 AAA  :  23 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 2:00.02 AAA  :       29.01  1:01.28  1:34.35  2:07.40 
      27.55    58.06  1:29.40  1:59.18     :       28.06    58.05  1:29.25  2:00.02     :   - CAMPBELL, LAUREN 15 XCEL      NS      
 16 STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS   1:59.33 AAA- :  24 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  2:00.30 AAA  :   - BELYEA, BRIDGETT 15 RCA       NS      
      27.36    57.93  1:29.29  1:59.33     :       28.69    59.48  1:30.23  2:00.30     :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS      
                                           :  25 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   2:00.34 AAA  :   - MUCHA, CASEY     17 BSC       NS      
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       27.87    58.54  1:29.45  2:00.34     :   - SHORT, Becky     17 MTS       NS      
------------------------------------------ :  26 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK  2:01.23 AAA  :   - ARNOLD, CHAUNCEY 17 BSC       NS      
  1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   1:51.82 JNAT :       29.04  1:00.04  1:31.00  2:01.23     :  
      26.24    54.54  1:23.39  1:51.82     :  27 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK  2:01.31 AAA- : ==========================================
  2 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  1:52.84 JNAT :       27.86    58.48  1:29.96  2:01.31     : Women Senior 500 Free
      27.09    55.96  1:24.97  1:52.84     :  28 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS   2:01.41 AAA  : SE:15-16:     * 4:36.25 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
  2 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   1:52.84 JNAT :       28.53    59.30  1:30.71  2:01.41     : SE:17-18:     ! 4:43.50 ANDREA HAYES, GPAC
      27.23    56.17  1:24.96  1:52.84     :  29 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS   2:01.86 AA   : SE:SENIOR:    # 4:36.25 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
  4 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  1:53.63 JNAT :       28.48    59.56  1:31.18  2:01.86     : JNAT:    ------     5:03.29
      27.11    56.10  1:25.12  1:53.63     :  30 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   2:02.22 AA   : AAAA:    ------     5:06.19
  5 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  1:54.08 JNAT+:       28.72    59.49  1:30.89  2:02.22     : AAA:     ------     5:20.79
      26.62    55.15  1:24.00  1:54.08     :  31 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  2:02.31 AA-  : AA:      ------     5:35.39
  6 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  1:54.15 JNAT :       28.35    59.58  1:30.98  2:02.31     : A:       ------     5:49.89
      26.56    55.68  1:25.03  1:54.15     :  32 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   2:02.49 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   1:54.34 AAAA :       26.87    57.47  1:29.55  2:02.49     : ------------------------------------------
      27.23    56.14  1:25.29  1:54.34     :  33 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   2:02.69 AA   : * Finals
  8 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  1:54.61 AAAA-:       28.58    59.80  1:31.43  2:02.69     :   1 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  4:50.26 JNAT
      27.00    56.11  1:25.42  1:54.61     :  34 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA  2:02.90 AA   :       26.61    55.17  1:24.14  1:53.27 
  9 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   1:56.96 AAA- :       28.00    59.20  1:31.18  2:02.90     :     2:22.65  2:51.98  3:21.53  3:51.14 
      27.11    56.49  1:26.80  1:56.96     :  35 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   2:03.29 AA   :     4:21.01  4:50.26             
 10 STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS   1:57.14 AAA- :       28.67    59.34  1:31.38  2:03.29     :   2 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   4:57.19 JNAT
      27.20    56.77  1:26.94  1:57.14     :  36 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC   2:03.88 AA   :       28.07    57.87  1:27.53  1:57.32 
 11 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  1:57.22 AAA  :       29.12  1:00.42  1:32.44  2:03.88     :     2:27.01  2:57.05  3:27.13  3:57.18 
      27.50    56.98  1:26.95  1:57.22     :  37 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   2:03.96 AA   :     4:27.48  4:57.19             
 12 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   1:57.47 AAA  :       28.80  1:00.11  1:32.03  2:03.96     :   3 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   5:00.86 JNAT
      27.25    57.04  1:28.02  1:57.47     :  38 COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC  2:04.09 AA-  :       27.73    57.20  1:27.18  1:57.81 
 13 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:57.69 AAA+ :       29.24  1:01.03  1:32.72  2:04.09     :     2:27.89  2:58.64  3:29.42  4:00.59 
      27.21    56.45  1:27.06  1:57.69     :  39 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK  2:04.16 AA   :     4:31.28  5:00.86             
 14 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  1:58.01 AAA- :       29.18    59.84  1:31.94  2:04.16     :   4 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   5:01.43 JNAT
      27.82    58.25  1:28.46  1:58.01     :  40 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  2:04.29 AA   :       28.20    57.95  1:28.06  1:58.60 
     
                                                                                           
    2:28.96  2:59.53  3:30.20  4:01.15     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       28.74  1:00.19  1:32.35  2:04.96 
    4:32.00  5:01.43                       : ------------------------------------------ :     2:37.74  3:10.60  3:43.08  4:15.53 
  5 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC  5:01.79 JNAT :   1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC  4:59.99 JNAT :     4:46.98  5:18.10             
      26.87    56.50  1:26.81  1:57.55     :       27.34    57.29  1:27.86  1:58.45     :  14 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   5:18.19 AAA+
    2:28.31  2:59.14  3:30.28  4:01.57     :     2:29.12  3:00.07  3:31.02  4:01.81     :       28.64  1:00.24  1:32.30  2:04.12 
    4:32.51  5:01.79                       :     4:32.04  4:59.99                       :     2:36.65  3:08.98  3:41.89  4:14.41 
  6 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   5:02.74 JNAT :   2 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   5:00.08 JNAT :     4:46.86  5:18.19             
      27.69    57.16  1:27.50  1:58.35     :       28.00    57.50  1:27.30  1:57.38     :  15 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  5:18.25 AAA 
    2:29.32  3:00.25  3:31.29  4:02.39     :     2:27.58  2:57.92  3:28.79  4:00.09     :       29.59  1:01.17  1:33.07  2:04.79 
    4:33.29  5:02.74                       :     4:31.23  5:00.08                       :     2:36.64  3:08.88  3:41.21  4:13.84 
  7 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  5:05.91 AAAA-:   3 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  5:00.59 JNAT :     4:46.44  5:18.25             
      27.21    57.01  1:27.28  1:58.16     :       28.24    58.46  1:28.91  1:59.38     :  16 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   5:19.72 AAA+
    2:29.14  3:00.33  3:31.75  4:03.11     :     2:29.74  2:59.99  3:30.23  4:00.51     :       30.16  1:01.94  1:34.12  2:06.26 
    4:34.60  5:05.91                       :     4:30.79  5:00.59                       :     2:38.48  3:10.71  3:43.01  4:15.66 
  8 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  5:07.14 AAA- :   4 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   5:01.27 JNAT :     4:48.09  5:19.72             
      27.70    57.75  1:27.96  1:58.75     :       28.64    58.50  1:28.79  1:59.17     :  17 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 5:20.11 AAA 
    2:29.74  3:01.07  3:32.31  4:04.12     :     2:29.46  2:59.78  3:30.27  4:00.77     :       29.07  1:00.80  1:33.23  2:05.89 
    4:36.17  5:07.14                       :     4:31.50  5:01.27                       :     2:38.71  3:11.36  3:43.85  4:16.17 
* Consolations                             :   5 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   5:02.83 JNAT :     4:48.44  5:20.11             
  9 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK  5:10.23 AAA- :       28.46    58.94  1:29.60  2:00.19     :  18 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT 5:20.25 AAA+
      28.56    59.06  1:29.91  2:01.64     :     2:30.56  3:00.62  3:30.96  4:01.74     :       29.27  1:01.09  1:33.43  2:05.75 
    2:33.12  3:04.76  3:36.16  4:07.83     :     4:32.08  5:02.83                       :     2:38.28  3:10.77  3:43.92  4:16.77 
    4:39.47  5:10.23                       :   6 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   5:03.09 JNAT :     4:49.18  5:20.25             
 10 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  5:12.61 AAA- :       28.13    58.16  1:28.68  1:59.48     :  19 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  5:21.03 AA- 
      29.25  1:00.42  1:31.91  2:03.33     :     2:30.10  3:00.67  3:31.19  4:02.01     :       29.11  1:00.60  1:32.35  2:04.66 
    2:34.70  3:06.24  3:38.12  4:10.02     :     4:32.87  5:03.09                       :     2:37.28  3:09.97  3:42.74  4:15.86 
    4:41.51  5:12.61                       :   7 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  5:03.86 AAAA-:     4:48.87  5:21.03             
 11 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  5:14.09 AAA  :       28.10    58.26  1:29.03  1:59.67     :  20 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK  5:21.87 AA  
      29.40  1:00.93  1:32.53  2:04.49     :     2:30.23  3:00.34  3:30.87  4:01.60     :       30.10  1:01.81  1:34.14  2:06.63 
    2:36.36  3:08.03  3:39.81  4:11.65     :     4:32.77  5:03.86                       :     2:39.17  3:12.11  3:44.94  4:17.61 
    4:43.30  5:14.09                       :   8 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  5:07.69 AAA- :     4:50.45  5:21.87             
 12 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   5:15.94 AAA- :       28.13    58.28  1:28.74  1:59.79     :  21 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS   5:23.24 AA  
      28.84  1:00.35  1:32.38  2:04.46     :     2:30.60  3:01.80  3:33.14  4:04.79     :       29.31  1:01.42  1:34.09  2:06.79 
    2:36.50  3:08.81  3:41.66  4:13.55     :     4:36.45  5:07.69                       :     2:39.68  3:12.88  3:45.86  4:18.90 
    4:44.92  5:15.94                       :   9 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK  5:10.50 AAA- :     4:51.80  5:23.24             
 13 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   5:16.40 AAA+ :       28.71    59.29  1:30.77  2:02.21     :  22 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  5:24.71 AA- 
      28.52  1:00.23  1:32.27  2:04.30     :     2:33.36  3:04.81  3:36.22  4:08.09     :       29.59  1:01.30  1:33.07  2:05.87 
    2:36.48  3:08.80  3:41.28  4:13.88     :     4:39.65  5:10.50                       :     2:38.62  3:11.69  3:45.08  4:18.49 
    4:45.74  5:16.40                       :  10 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   5:15.06 AAA- :     4:51.89  5:24.71             
 14 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT 5:17.88 AAA+ :       29.36  1:01.68  1:33.39  2:05.21     :  23 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS   5:24.94 AA  
      28.82  1:00.22  1:32.47  2:04.44     :     2:36.94  3:08.68  3:40.80  4:12.46     :       29.72  1:02.12  1:35.29  2:08.53 
    2:36.84  3:09.21  3:41.97  4:14.79     :     4:43.90  5:15.06                       :     2:42.08  3:15.62  3:48.72  4:21.60 
    4:47.15  5:17.88                       :  11 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  5:16.49 AAA+ :     4:53.95  5:24.94             
 15 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   5:20.28 AAA+ :       28.87  1:00.00  1:31.97  2:04.27     :  24 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   5:27.33 AA  
      29.17  1:00.15  1:31.87  2:03.95     :     2:35.90  3:07.93  3:40.51  4:12.76     :       30.63  1:03.45  1:36.84  2:10.45 
    2:36.44  3:09.14  3:42.04  4:15.00     :     4:44.94  5:16.49                       :     2:44.24  3:17.32  3:50.21  4:22.87 
    4:48.00  5:20.28                       :  12 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  5:17.95 AAA- :     4:55.52  5:27.33             
 16 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 5:22.24 AA-  :       29.37  1:01.13  1:33.00  2:04.89     :  25 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   5:28.63 AA+ 
      28.75    59.78  1:31.78  2:04.45     :     2:36.90  3:09.02  3:40.96  4:13.44     :       30.40  1:03.76  1:37.34  2:11.62 
    2:37.37  3:10.56  3:43.71  4:16.65     :     4:45.90  5:17.95                       :     2:45.43  3:18.63  3:51.76  4:24.66 
    4:49.70  5:22.24                       :  13 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  5:18.10 AAA  :     4:57.09  5:28.63             
     
                                                                                           
 26 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK  5:29.04 AA-  :     5:13.74  5:50.46                       :     2:40.57  3:14.22  3:47.64  4:21.29 
      29.42  1:01.41  1:34.21  2:07.40     :  39 BATY, ANN        17 BSC   5:53.66      :     4:54.66  5:27.79  6:01.05  6:33.96 
    2:40.65  3:14.44  3:48.13  4:21.95     :       31.14  1:05.17  1:40.74  2:16.51     :     7:07.04  7:39.40  8:11.26  8:43.22 
    4:55.88  5:29.04                       :     2:52.63  3:29.31  4:05.44  4:41.68     :     9:15.43  9:48.15 10:20.77 10:51.29 
 27 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  5:30.58 AA-  :     5:18.01  5:53.66                       :   8 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST 10:57.08 AAA+
      30.19  1:02.53  1:35.00  2:07.98     :                                            :       29.38  1:01.94  1:34.53  2:07.40 
    2:41.30  3:15.00  3:49.23  4:22.92     : ========================================== :     2:40.23  3:13.11  3:46.14  4:19.77 
    4:56.97  5:30.58                       : Women Senior 1000 Free                     :     4:53.18  5:26.69  6:00.15  6:33.84 
 28 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK  5:31.81 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     7:07.51  7:40.90  8:14.72  8:47.71 
      30.55  1:03.36  1:36.89  2:10.32     : ------------------------------------------ :     9:20.69  9:53.18 10:25.60 10:57.08 
    2:43.96  3:17.75  3:51.51  4:25.40     : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   9 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK 11:02.88 AAA 
    4:59.24  5:31.81                       :     JNAT:    ------    10:21.29            :       30.43  1:03.45  1:36.52  2:09.81 
 29 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   5:32.80 AA   :     AAAA:    ------    10:36.69            :     2:42.85  3:16.18  3:49.64  4:23.10 
      30.92  1:04.61  1:38.42  2:12.89     :   1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC 10:28.12 AAAA :     4:56.63  5:30.05  6:03.42  6:36.90 
    2:47.17  3:20.65  3:54.42  4:28.01     :       28.10    59.36  1:31.26  2:02.96     :     7:10.49  7:43.88  8:17.25  8:50.50 
    5:00.86  5:32.80                       :     2:34.66  3:06.67  3:38.37  4:10.06     :     9:23.90  9:57.27 10:30.35 11:02.88 
 30 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST  5:34.16 AA   :     4:41.59  5:13.39  5:45.16  6:16.57     :  10 CROZIER, CLAIR   14 NAC  11:06.93 AAA+
      29.15  1:01.27  1:34.55  2:08.58     :     6:48.33  7:19.89  7:51.42  8:22.63     :       30.43  1:03.42  1:37.03  2:10.60 
    2:42.93  3:17.63  3:52.83  4:27.35     :     8:54.41  9:26.25  9:57.53 10:28.12     :     2:44.13  3:17.42  3:51.02  4:24.81 
    5:01.71  5:34.16                       :   1 RICE, AMANDA     14 BSC  10:28.12 AAAA :     4:58.36  5:31.79  6:05.28  6:38.65 
 31 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  5:34.24 AA   :       28.51    59.73  1:31.44  2:03.39     :     7:12.23  7:46.06  8:19.58  8:53.63 
      30.95  1:04.86  1:39.04  2:13.01     :     2:34.31  3:05.60  3:37.50  4:09.45     :     9:27.27 10:01.09 10:34.62 11:06.93 
    2:47.05  3:20.89  3:54.51  4:28.51     :     4:41.11  5:12.97  5:44.67  6:16.64     :  11 MAGUIGAN, C.     14 NAC  11:22.20 AA  
    5:01.96  5:34.24                       :     6:48.57  7:20.40  7:52.14  8:23.44     :       30.51  1:04.59  1:39.13  2:13.65 
 32 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST  5:35.85 A    :     8:55.02  9:26.60  9:57.92 10:28.12     :     2:47.98  3:22.84  3:57.63  4:32.51 
      30.97  1:04.12  1:37.61  2:11.51     :   3 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC  10:35.67 AAAA+:     5:07.37  5:42.10  6:16.63  6:51.38 
    2:45.51  3:19.67  3:53.88  4:28.08     :       29.15  1:00.18  1:31.41  2:02.71     :     7:25.77  8:00.17  8:34.65  9:09.18 
    5:02.32  5:35.85                       :     2:33.86  3:05.61  3:37.63  4:09.66     :     9:42.95 10:16.62 10:50.37 11:22.20 
 33 ADDCOX, KATIE    16 GST   5:36.02 A-   :     4:41.47  5:13.87  5:45.76  6:18.30     :  12 REED, LAURA      14 PACK 11:23.48 AA  
      31.22  1:04.61  1:38.34  2:12.12     :     6:50.83  7:23.35  7:55.61  8:28.01     :       29.71  1:02.52  1:36.09  2:09.50 
    2:46.17  3:20.19  3:54.33  4:28.21     :     9:00.19  9:32.68 10:05.04 10:35.67     :     2:43.36  3:17.42  3:51.82  4:26.12 
    5:02.38  5:36.02                       :   4 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC  10:42.47 AAA- :     5:00.75  5:35.48  6:09.98  6:44.94 
 34 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   5:38.39 A-   :       29.11  1:01.14  1:33.24  2:05.77     :     7:19.48  7:54.60  8:29.76  9:04.77 
      29.73  1:02.18  1:36.00  2:10.40     :     2:38.02  3:10.11  3:42.37  4:15.06     :     9:39.69 10:14.78 10:49.75 11:23.48 
    2:44.53  3:19.40  3:53.85  4:28.14     :     4:46.75  5:19.26  5:51.42  6:23.42     :  13 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT  11:26.60 AA+ 
    5:03.40  5:38.39                       :     6:55.99  7:28.12  8:00.59  8:33.00     :       30.02  1:03.74  1:38.23  2:12.99 
 35 JOHNSON, KATHRYN 15 HBT   5:39.55 A    :     9:05.27  9:37.83 10:10.41 10:42.47     :     2:47.00  3:21.43  3:55.84  4:30.22 
      31.01  1:04.35  1:38.17  2:12.36     :   5 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK 10:43.39 AAA  :     5:05.11  5:40.03  6:14.89  6:49.82 
    2:46.69  3:21.60  3:56.43  4:30.98     :       29.58  1:01.23  1:33.51  2:05.83     :     7:25.07  8:00.35  8:35.64  9:10.54 
    5:05.68  5:39.55                       :     2:38.10  3:10.14  3:42.45  4:14.65     :     9:45.51 10:20.47 10:54.76 11:26.60 
 36 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL  5:43.80 A    :     4:47.10  5:19.56  5:52.20  6:24.66     :  14 PARKER, REBECCA  14 BAC  11:27.51 AA+ 
      31.39  1:06.45  1:41.92  2:17.06     :     6:57.27  7:29.94  8:02.25  8:34.82     :       31.06  1:04.24  1:37.60  2:11.86 
    2:51.77  3:26.69  4:01.27  4:36.40     :     9:07.31  9:39.70 10:12.21 10:43.39     :     2:45.82  3:20.08  3:54.25  4:28.60 
    5:10.59  5:43.80                       :   6 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC 10:46.51 AAA  :     5:03.27  5:38.11  6:12.25  6:47.06 
 37 PETERS, TRUDA    15 PACK  5:44.87 A    :       29.27  1:01.13  1:33.72  2:06.01     :     7:21.83  7:56.51  8:31.85  9:07.00 
      32.36  1:07.22  1:42.41  2:17.84     :     2:38.60  3:11.15  3:43.64  4:16.56     :     9:42.04 10:17.33 10:52.84 11:27.51 
    2:52.56  3:27.11  4:01.98  4:37.01     :     4:49.18  5:21.96  5:54.55  6:27.12     :  15 AVANT, Kammie    13 MBST 11:30.41 AA+ 
    5:11.64  5:44.87                       :     6:59.62  7:32.42  8:05.21  8:37.80     :       31.16  1:05.10  1:40.26  2:14.99 
 38 RISKO, LAUREN    16 NAC   5:50.46      :     9:10.62  9:42.81 10:15.00 10:46.51     :     2:48.92  3:23.28  3:58.66  4:32.99 
      30.28  1:03.40  1:37.10  2:11.56     :   7 BARNARD, Audrey  14 MTS  10:51.29 AAA+ :     5:08.16  5:42.72  6:17.39  6:52.33 
    2:46.32  3:22.22  3:58.84  4:35.97     :       29.67  1:02.35  1:35.05  2:07.45     :     7:27.30  8:02.28  8:37.29  9:12.51 
     
                                                                                           
    9:47.29 10:22.20 10:56.60 11:30.41     :     4:47.48  5:20.02  5:52.40  6:24.76     :  16 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK 11:02.23 AA  
 16 WEGHORST, TESSA  13 GST  11:35.97 AA+  :     6:56.87  7:29.59  8:02.18  8:34.94     :       30.23  1:02.21  1:34.40  2:06.96 
      30.80  1:04.27  1:38.17  2:13.03     :     9:07.36  9:40.40 10:13.08 10:44.61     :     2:39.52  3:12.29  3:44.74  4:17.70 
    2:47.55  3:22.52  3:57.05  4:32.12     :   8 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT  10:46.64 AAA+ :     4:50.94  5:24.36  5:57.79  6:31.38 
    5:06.97  5:42.24  6:17.74  6:53.25     :       29.07  1:01.09  1:33.79  2:06.13     :     7:05.37  7:39.42  8:13.54  8:47.89 
    7:28.80  8:04.48  8:40.66  9:16.11     :     2:38.79  3:11.45  3:43.91  4:16.51     :     9:22.07  9:56.34 10:29.84 11:02.23 
    9:51.87 10:27.09 11:02.31 11:35.97     :     4:49.08  5:21.40  5:54.23  6:26.91     :  17 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK 11:05.57 AA- 
                                           :     6:59.73  7:32.52  8:05.46  8:38.14     :       30.02  1:02.50  1:35.35  2:08.53 
========================================== :     9:11.14  9:43.48 10:15.83 10:46.64     :     2:41.63  3:14.93  3:48.44  4:22.21 
Women Senior 1000 Free                     :   9 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST 10:47.69 AAA+ :     4:55.71  5:29.48  6:02.39  6:35.53 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       29.53  1:01.76  1:34.05  2:06.92     :     7:09.00  7:42.87  8:16.95  8:50.82 
------------------------------------------ :     2:39.24  3:11.91  3:44.30  4:16.62     :     9:24.69  9:58.90 10:32.92 11:05.57 
  1 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  9:52.17*JNAT :     4:49.47  5:21.83  5:54.51  6:27.38     :  18 ROOP, LAURA      15 GCAC 11:25.19 AA  
      27.53    57.18  1:26.84  1:56.61     :     6:59.93  7:32.53  8:05.12  8:38.33     :       32.05  1:05.87  1:39.78  2:13.55 
    2:26.15  2:55.62  3:25.17  3:54.84     :     9:11.33  9:43.70 10:15.95 10:47.69     :     2:46.47  3:20.01  3:54.14  4:28.66 
    4:24.41  4:54.17  5:23.78  5:53.43     :  10 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS  10:49.95 AAA+ :     5:03.16  5:37.90  6:12.38  6:47.34 
    6:23.07  6:52.93  7:22.82  7:52.72     :       30.14  1:01.79  1:33.96  2:06.35     :     7:22.32  7:57.67  8:33.05  9:08.06 
    8:22.64  8:52.78  9:22.77  9:52.17     :     2:38.75  3:11.04  3:43.63  4:16.16     :     9:42.92 10:17.67 10:52.32 11:25.19 
  2 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC  10:17.08 JNAT :     4:49.05  5:21.76  5:54.31  6:27.35     :  19 PETERS, TRUDA    15 PACK 11:36.12 A   
      28.69    59.38  1:30.01  2:00.71     :     7:00.45  7:33.29  8:06.25  8:39.21     :       31.35  1:04.86  1:38.88  2:12.88 
    2:31.29  3:01.92  3:32.37  4:02.77     :     9:11.95  9:44.83 10:17.70 10:49.95     :     2:47.12  3:21.65  3:56.20  4:30.75 
    4:33.50  5:04.46  5:35.31  6:06.42     :  11 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT  10:54.70 AAA+ :     5:05.57  5:40.64  6:15.72  6:50.88 
    6:37.46  7:08.80  7:40.23  8:11.48     :       29.39  1:01.38  1:33.83  2:06.38     :     7:26.25  8:02.00  8:37.77  9:13.60 
    8:43.06  9:14.90  9:46.33 10:17.08     :     2:39.02  3:11.68  3:44.70  4:17.46     :     9:49.45 10:25.41 11:01.59 11:36.12 
  3 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC  10:21.45 AAAA-:     4:50.36  5:23.50  5:56.58  6:29.46     :  20 JOHNSON, KATHRYN 15 HBT  11:36.79 A   
      28.63    59.05  1:29.86  2:01.13     :     7:02.50  7:35.64  8:08.68  8:42.11     :       31.03  1:05.07  1:39.51  2:14.29 
    2:32.53  3:03.68  3:34.93  4:06.13     :     9:15.46  9:49.04 10:21.97 10:54.70     :     2:49.32  3:24.47  3:59.78  4:35.03 
    4:37.00  5:07.91  5:38.86  6:09.96     :  12 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH10:56.58 AA-  :     5:10.29  5:45.48  6:20.61  6:56.03 
    6:41.27  7:12.66  7:43.99  8:15.35     :       29.48  1:01.45  1:33.82  2:06.59     :     7:31.21  8:06.22  8:41.59  9:16.67 
    8:46.68  9:18.48  9:50.25 10:21.45     :     2:39.16  3:12.43  3:45.48  4:18.63     :     9:51.97 10:27.47 11:02.58 11:36.79 
  4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL 10:27.37 AAA- :     4:52.07  5:25.69  5:58.56  6:31.99     :  21 SIMPSON, Annie   15 CMSA 11:54.34 A   
      28.02    58.16  1:28.60  1:59.49     :     7:04.94  7:38.14  8:11.09  8:44.26     :       31.75  1:06.15  1:41.30  2:16.84 
    2:30.69  3:01.87  3:33.13  4:04.63     :     9:17.34  9:50.27 10:23.57 10:56.58     :     2:52.34  3:28.36  4:04.29  4:40.44 
    4:36.22  5:08.00  5:39.81  6:11.70     :  13 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC 10:57.67 AA   :     5:16.56  5:52.53  6:28.65  7:04.84 
    6:43.66  7:15.71  7:47.84  8:19.63     :       29.40  1:01.89  1:34.17  2:06.48     :     7:40.97  8:17.19  8:53.35  9:29.79 
    8:51.65  9:23.86  9:56.00 10:27.37     :     2:38.94  3:11.48  3:44.47  4:17.54     :    10:05.94 10:42.31 11:18.66 11:54.34 

  5 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC  10:38.67 AAA  :     4:50.64  5:23.80  5:57.18  6:30.56     :   - BELYEA, BRIDGETT 15 RCA       NS      
      28.70    59.98  1:31.39  2:02.82     :     7:04.18  7:37.64  8:11.10  8:44.77     :   - ARNOLD, CHAUNCEY 17 BSC       NS      
    2:34.26  3:06.03  3:38.40  4:11.16     :     9:18.68  9:52.75 10:26.41 10:57.67     :   - HOELZER, M.      16 SCS       NS      
    4:43.89  5:16.54  5:49.17  6:22.02     :  14 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT10:58.37 AA-  : 
    6:54.33  7:26.56  7:59.01  8:30.70     :       29.40  1:01.74  1:34.26  2:07.03     : 
    9:03.10  9:35.13 10:07.12 10:38.67     :     2:40.40  3:13.61  3:47.24  4:20.52     : 
  6 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK 10:40.23 AAA- :     4:53.80  5:26.89  6:00.70  6:34.20     : 
      28.67    59.62  1:31.05  2:03.07     :     7:06.97  7:40.75  8:14.23  8:47.70     : 
    2:34.71  3:06.71  3:38.53  4:10.88     :     9:20.48  9:53.96 10:27.30 10:58.37     : 
    4:43.34  5:16.11  5:48.36  6:20.96     :  15 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS  11:01.48 AA   : 
    6:53.61  7:26.00  7:58.71  8:31.50     :       29.19  1:01.25  1:34.00  2:06.80     : 
    9:04.01  9:36.57 10:08.60 10:40.23     :     2:39.88  3:12.91  3:46.02  4:19.05     : 
  7 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK 10:44.61 AAA  :     4:52.39  5:25.66  5:59.18  6:33.04     : 
      29.72  1:01.71  1:33.80  2:05.83     :     7:06.73  7:40.75  8:14.67  8:48.64     : 
    2:38.14  3:10.41  3:42.67  4:15.01     :     9:22.30  9:56.01 10:29.36 11:01.48     : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :     4:56.03  5:29.40  6:03.22  6:36.76     :     7:36.87  8:11.85  8:47.80  9:23.36 
Women Senior 1650 Free                     :     7:10.80  7:45.01  8:18.56  8:52.74     :     9:59.07 10:34.09 11:09.64 11:45.46 
Sponsor: Fastest heat will swim in finals  :     9:27.05 10:01.43 10:35.85 11:09.94     :    12:20.66 12:56.15 13:31.93 14:07.65 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :    11:44.46 12:19.23 12:53.64 13:28.01     :    14:43.14 15:18.91 15:54.59 16:30.51 
------------------------------------------ :    14:02.27 14:36.40 15:10.88 15:45.29     :    17:05.97 17:41.65 18:17.61 18:53.32 
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :    16:19.60 16:53.74 17:27.99 18:01.28     :    19:25.67                   
    JNAT:    ------    17:24.29            :    18:33.76                                :  11 POLING, CAROLINE 13 XCEL 19:38.11 A   
    AAAA:    ------    17:40.69            :   6 HONABACH, STACY  14 PACK 18:34.11 AA-  :       31.63  1:06.50  1:42.58  2:18.12 
  1 HOBBS, KELLI     13 MTAC 17:15.63 JNAT+:       29.98  1:02.80  1:35.97  2:09.45     :     2:53.74  3:29.36  4:04.39  4:39.63 
      28.19    59.56  1:31.37  2:03.37     :     2:42.90  3:16.50  3:50.27  4:24.08     :     5:15.05  5:50.40  6:26.23  7:02.01 
    2:34.99  3:06.66  3:38.72  4:10.40     :     4:58.27  5:32.58  6:06.76  6:40.74     :     7:37.74  8:12.78  8:48.60  9:24.44 
    4:42.33  5:14.23  5:46.19  6:17.94     :     7:14.95  7:49.25  8:23.39  8:57.35     :    10:00.81 10:36.67 11:12.48 11:48.68 
    6:49.60  7:21.61  7:53.61  8:25.39     :     9:31.29 10:05.15 10:39.34 11:13.48     :    12:24.76 13:01.38 13:37.34 14:13.23 
    8:56.81  9:28.64 10:00.65 10:31.99     :    11:47.49 12:21.80 12:55.81 13:29.73     :    14:49.88 15:26.76 16:02.44 16:38.60 
   11:03.49 11:34.90 12:06.69 12:37.92     :    14:03.98 14:38.26 15:12.74 15:46.80     :    17:15.03 17:51.23 18:28.10 19:04.12 
   13:09.35 13:40.74 14:12.11 14:43.20     :    16:20.64 16:54.22 17:27.51 18:01.06     :    19:38.11                   
   15:14.30 15:45.21 16:15.95 16:46.35     :    18:34.11                                :  
   17:15.63                                :   7 JONES, JANA      14 MBST 18:40.83 AA   : ==========================================
  2 GARRETT, MACIE   13 NAC  17:36.89 AAAA+:       29.50  1:02.36  1:36.27  2:10.42     : Women Senior 1650 Free
      29.36  1:01.06  1:33.29  2:05.69     :     2:44.61  3:18.68  3:52.98  4:27.07     : Sponsor: Fastest heat will swim in finals 
    2:37.70  3:09.72  3:41.69  4:13.67     :     5:01.38  5:35.59  6:09.92  6:44.31     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
    4:45.62  5:17.77  5:49.87  6:22.23     :     7:18.28  7:52.72  8:27.37  9:01.80     : ------------------------------------------
    6:55.14  7:27.54  7:59.61  8:32.13     :     9:36.18 10:10.78 10:45.76 11:20.04     :   1 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK 16:36.47 JNAT
    9:04.58  9:36.73 10:08.89 10:40.96     :    11:54.93 12:29.06 13:03.32 13:37.35     :       27.65    57.49  1:27.81  1:58.11 
   11:13.26 11:45.61 12:17.89 12:49.78     :    14:11.50 14:45.43 15:19.50 15:53.46     :     2:28.25  2:58.62  3:28.80  3:59.08 
   13:21.75 13:54.10 14:25.79 14:57.77     :    16:27.48 17:01.55 17:35.07 18:08.33     :     4:29.29  4:59.51  5:29.60  5:59.75 
   15:29.98 16:01.85 16:33.71 17:05.77     :    18:40.83                                :     6:30.15  7:00.31  7:30.70  8:01.18 
   17:36.89                                :   8 CARPENTER, J.    14 MBST 18:55.71 AA   :     8:31.38  9:01.82  9:32.20 10:02.68 
  3 NEIDHARDT, JANE  13 PACK 18:05.45 AAA  :       29.94  1:03.38  1:37.49  2:11.75     :    10:33.26 11:03.65 11:33.98 12:04.37 
      30.15  1:03.15  1:36.27  2:09.40     :     2:46.00  3:20.28  3:54.72  4:29.26     :    12:34.68 13:04.97 13:35.35 14:05.70 
    2:42.72  3:16.16  3:49.63  4:22.71     :     5:03.82  5:38.72  6:13.27  6:48.05     :    14:35.99 15:06.39 15:36.73 16:06.98 
    4:56.16  5:29.81  6:02.58  6:35.40     :     7:22.80  7:57.44  8:32.39  9:07.07     :    16:36.47                   
    7:08.36  7:41.53  8:14.58  8:47.28     :     9:41.97 10:17.47 10:51.82 11:26.35     :   2 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC  17:11.03 JNAT
    9:19.95  9:52.91 10:25.89 10:58.53     :    12:00.94 12:35.76 13:10.02 13:44.21     :       28.53    59.23  1:30.11  2:01.13 
   11:31.20 12:03.67 12:36.07 13:09.16     :    14:19.03 14:53.97 15:28.83 16:03.59     :     2:32.35  3:03.48  3:34.42  4:04.91 
   13:42.24 14:15.27 14:48.18 15:21.31     :    16:38.88 17:13.79 17:48.44 18:22.81     :     4:35.43  5:06.21  5:37.14  6:07.98 
   15:54.55 16:27.28 17:00.32 17:33.32     :    18:55.71                                :     6:38.94  7:10.13  7:41.19  8:12.25 
   18:05.45                                :   9 HAYS, LAURA      14 MBST 19:02.77 AA   :     8:43.67  9:15.23  9:46.69 10:18.43 
  4 GRASS, MEREDITH  14 ACAC 18:09.14 AAA  :       30.63  1:04.17  1:38.57  2:13.16     :    10:49.91 11:21.59 11:53.22 12:24.74 
      30.48  1:03.55  1:36.91  2:10.26     :     2:47.80  3:22.54  3:57.36  4:32.21     :    12:56.58 13:28.25 14:00.16 14:32.17 
    2:43.74  3:16.94  3:50.30  4:23.53     :     5:07.22  5:42.14  6:16.72  6:50.91     :    15:04.04 15:35.91 16:07.67 16:39.76 
    4:56.62  5:30.05  6:03.16  6:36.35     :     7:25.90  8:00.80  8:35.52  9:10.18     :    17:11.03                   
    7:09.67  7:43.14  8:16.39  8:49.76     :     9:45.30 10:19.66 10:54.38 11:29.06     :   3 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL 17:18.76 JNAT
    9:23.10  9:56.38 10:29.84 11:02.73     :    12:03.93 12:38.80 13:13.50 13:48.26     :       27.79    58.60  1:29.71  2:00.95 
   11:35.54 12:08.65 12:41.53 13:14.35     :    14:23.10 14:58.03 15:33.03 16:08.12     :     2:32.15  3:03.68  3:35.22  4:06.69 
   13:47.37 14:20.57 14:53.39 15:26.34     :    16:43.20 17:18.54 17:53.67 18:28.68     :     4:38.37  5:09.96  5:41.36  6:12.96 
   15:58.89 16:31.80 17:04.37 17:37.05     :    19:02.77                                :     6:44.75  7:16.38  7:47.98  8:19.77 
   18:09.14                                :  10 ALLEN, JILL      13 HBT  19:25.67 A    :     8:51.46  9:23.04  9:54.57 10:26.24 
  5 NEBERA, MEGHAN   14 NAC  18:33.76 AA-  :       31.35  1:06.05  1:41.34  2:16.86     :    10:57.70 11:29.24 12:01.05 12:32.86 
      29.42  1:02.58  1:35.88  2:09.26     :     2:52.20  3:27.72  4:02.80  4:38.30     :    13:04.67 13:36.40 14:08.17 14:40.10 
    2:42.60  3:16.09  3:49.18  4:22.59     :     5:14.11  5:49.91  6:25.43  7:01.03     :    15:12.01 15:43.92 16:15.70 16:47.44 
     
                                                                                           
   17:18.76                                :   9 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS  18:21.93 AA   :       32.84  1:07.40  1:42.38  2:17.62 
  4 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK 17:47.75 AAA- :       30.89  1:03.78  1:36.98  2:10.27     :     2:52.88  3:28.30  4:03.51  4:38.72 
      29.22  1:00.86  1:33.02  2:05.05     :     2:43.13  3:16.17  3:48.96  4:22.34     :     5:14.04  5:49.60  6:24.71  7:00.24 
    2:37.37  3:09.81  3:42.19  4:14.83     :     4:55.50  5:28.88  6:02.28  6:35.76     :     7:35.46  8:10.81  8:46.13  9:21.55 
    4:47.15  5:19.47  5:52.04  6:24.73     :     7:09.31  7:43.01  8:16.42  8:49.93     :     9:57.12 10:33.16 11:09.00 11:44.65 
    6:56.96  7:29.28  8:01.84  8:34.24     :     9:23.72  9:57.31 10:30.97 11:04.51     :    12:20.34 12:56.44 13:32.04 14:08.43 
    9:06.52  9:38.98 10:11.52 10:44.00     :    11:37.89 12:11.73 12:45.53 13:19.03     :    14:44.28 15:20.42 15:56.54 16:32.67 
   11:16.46 11:48.83 12:21.27 12:53.90     :    13:52.62 14:26.52 15:00.77 15:34.95     :    17:08.63 17:44.60 18:20.13 18:55.88 
   13:26.82 13:59.39 14:32.44 15:05.04     :    16:09.06 16:42.89 17:16.60 17:49.86     :    19:29.28                   
   15:38.06 16:10.78 16:43.54 17:16.22     :    18:21.93                                :  15 SIMPSON, Annie   15 CMSA 20:02.99     
   17:47.75                                :  10 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS  18:24.10 AA-  :       32.75  1:08.91  1:45.71  2:22.36 
  5 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK 18:07.71 AAA+ :       30.17  1:03.52  1:37.28  2:10.62     :     2:59.19  3:36.34  4:13.16  4:50.25 
      29.97  1:02.77  1:35.75  2:08.92     :     2:44.45  3:17.99  3:51.46  4:24.98     :     5:26.76  6:03.46  6:40.11  7:16.80 
    2:42.06  3:15.33  3:48.53  4:21.83     :     4:58.52  5:32.05  6:05.29  6:38.68     :     7:53.14  8:29.77  9:06.38  9:42.90 
    4:55.18  5:28.41  6:01.62  6:34.82     :     7:12.25  7:45.83  8:19.36  8:53.21     :    10:19.64 10:56.25 11:33.13 12:09.72 
    7:08.03  7:41.46  8:14.86  8:48.45     :     9:26.88 10:00.76 10:34.39 11:08.19     :    12:46.52 13:23.40 13:59.89 14:36.60 
    9:21.71  9:55.10 10:28.67 11:02.23     :    11:42.02 12:15.63 12:49.54 13:23.28     :    15:13.05 15:49.61 16:25.93 17:02.28 
   11:35.76 12:09.19 12:42.11 13:15.20     :    13:56.87 14:30.83 15:04.20 15:37.80     :    17:38.74 18:15.33 18:51.55 19:27.85 
   13:47.86 14:20.07 14:52.44 15:24.66     :    16:11.44 16:45.01 17:18.24 17:51.39     :    20:02.99                   
   15:57.07 16:29.86 17:02.83 17:35.80     :    18:24.10                                :  
   18:07.71                                :  11 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC 18:42.24 AA-  : ==========================================
  6 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH18:13.52 AAA  :       29.89  1:02.65  1:35.58  2:09.32     : Women Senior 100 Back
      29.67  1:01.81  1:34.54  2:07.44     :     2:42.78  3:16.44  3:50.12  4:23.67     : SE:15-16:     *  56.13 BETH BARR, GPAC   /
    2:40.82  3:14.07  3:47.49  4:20.64     :     4:57.25  5:31.36  6:05.23  6:39.30     : SE:17-18:     !  55.84 JOAN PENNINGTON, NA
    4:53.96  5:27.78  6:01.12  6:34.43     :     7:13.38  7:47.39  8:21.53  8:55.96     : SE:SENIOR:    #  55.73 BETH BARR, GPAC   /
    7:08.02  7:41.30  8:14.81  8:47.83     :     9:30.46 10:05.38 10:40.30 11:15.36     : JNAT:    ------       59.09
    9:21.06  9:54.50 10:27.79 11:01.44     :    11:50.14 12:25.27 13:00.16 13:34.99     : AAAA:    ------       59.79
   11:34.74 12:07.73 12:41.12 13:14.66     :    14:09.80 14:44.60 15:19.11 15:53.85     : AAA:     ------     1:02.59
   13:48.07 14:21.25 14:54.62 15:27.82     :    16:26.81 17:00.82 17:35.20 18:09.09     : AA:      ------     1:05.39
   16:01.27 16:34.51 17:07.81 17:40.94     :    18:42.24                                : A:       ------     1:08.29
   18:13.52                                :  12 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK 18:45.02 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST 18:16.59 AAA+ :       30.62  1:04.37  1:38.08  2:11.79     : ------------------------------------------
      29.12  1:00.60  1:33.20  2:06.09     :     2:45.71  3:19.14  3:52.79  4:26.63     : * Finals
    2:38.93  3:11.79  3:45.02  4:18.14     :     5:00.40  5:34.27  6:08.43  6:42.64     :   1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS     56.60 JNAT
    4:50.77  5:23.89  5:57.44  6:30.89     :     7:17.06  7:51.32  8:25.70  9:00.23     :       27.71    56.60             

    7:03.95  7:37.65  8:10.72  8:44.17     :     9:34.87 10:09.60 10:44.17 11:18.63     :   2 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    58.97 JNAT
    9:17.70  9:50.94 10:24.56 10:58.37     :    11:53.08 12:27.79 13:02.49 13:36.84     :       28.91    58.97             
   11:31.91 12:05.69 12:39.13 13:12.82     :    14:11.49 14:45.95 15:20.49 15:55.14     :   3 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    59.14 AAAA
   13:46.54 14:20.38 14:53.06 15:26.81     :    16:29.55 17:03.88 17:38.18 18:12.10     :       28.98    59.14             
   16:00.95 16:35.25 17:09.74 17:43.71     :    18:45.02                                :   4 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   1:00.33 AAA 
   18:16.59                                :  13 JOHNSON, KATHRYN 15 HBT  19:23.44 A    :       29.34  1:00.33             
  8 JIMENEZ, LUCIA   18 UN-MT18:18.37 AAA  :       32.00  1:06.95  1:42.11  2:16.92     :   5 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  1:00.39 AAA 
      29.17  1:01.30  1:33.97  2:06.67     :     2:51.85  3:26.82  4:01.92  4:36.99     :       29.70  1:00.39             
    2:39.20  3:12.42  3:45.33  4:18.59     :     5:11.77  5:47.00  6:21.88  6:56.49     :   6 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  1:00.94 AAA 
    4:51.00  5:24.33  5:57.45  6:29.58     :     7:31.88  8:07.07  8:42.00  9:17.49     :       29.85  1:00.94             
    7:03.04  7:36.37  8:10.34  8:43.61     :     9:53.00 10:28.51 11:03.89 11:39.73     :   7 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   1:02.15 AAA 
    9:16.94  9:50.15 10:23.53 10:56.69     :    12:15.09 12:50.55 13:25.86 14:01.79     :       30.32  1:02.15             
   11:30.31 12:03.59 12:37.45 13:11.57     :    14:37.58 15:13.66 15:49.50 16:25.35     :   8 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   1:02.45 AAA 
   13:45.17 14:18.92 14:52.91 15:27.12     :    17:01.23 17:37.28 18:13.14 18:48.54     :       30.32  1:02.45             
   16:01.65 16:35.80 17:10.15 17:44.92     :    19:23.44                                : * Consolations
   18:18.37                                :  14 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST 19:29.28 A    :   9 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 1:01.99 AAA 
     
                                                                                           
      30.47  1:01.99                       :       31.30  1:04.32                       : ==========================================
 10 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  1:02.06 AAA+ :  18 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  1:04.40 AA-  : Women Senior 200 Back
      30.87  1:02.06                       :       30.78  1:04.40                       : SE:15-16:     * 1:59.72 ANDREA HAYES, GPAC
 11 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   1:02.67 AA   :  19 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC   1:04.57 AA-  : SE:17-18:     ! 1:57.02 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
      30.54  1:02.67                       :       31.76  1:04.57                       : SE:SENIOR:    # 1:57.02 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
 12 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   1:02.71 AA-  :  20 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   1:04.77 AA   : JNAT:    ------     2:06.99
      30.41  1:02.71                       :       31.67  1:04.77                       : AAAA:    ------     2:08.59
 13 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:03.01 AA   :  21 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC  1:04.87 AA   : AAA:     ------     2:14.69
      30.50  1:03.01                       :       31.29  1:04.87                       : AA:      ------     2:20.79
 14 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  1:03.08 AA-  :  22 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  1:04.93 AA-  : A:       ------     2:26.89
      30.29  1:03.08                       :       32.03  1:04.93                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 15 POLING, LINDSAY  16 XCEL  1:03.13 AA   :  23 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA  1:05.54 A    : ------------------------------------------
      30.08  1:03.13                       :       31.89  1:05.54                       : * Finals
 16 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  1:04.68 AA   :  24 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST  1:05.55 A-   :   1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   2:01.37 JNAT
      31.21  1:04.68                       :       32.15  1:05.55                       :       29.19    59.95  1:30.64  2:01.37 
                                           :  25 SAX, Terri       16 MTS   1:05.65 A    :   2 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  2:04.71 JNAT
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       32.07  1:05.65                       :       29.52  1:00.44  1:32.41  2:04.71 
------------------------------------------ :  26 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  1:05.84 A-   :   3 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   2:05.45 JNAT
  1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS     56.92 JNAT :       32.63  1:05.84                       :       30.08  1:01.60  1:33.60  2:05.45 
      27.71    56.92                       :  27 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  1:05.86 A    :   4 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  2:05.74 JNAT
  2 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK    59.00 JNAT :       31.91  1:05.86                       :       29.95  1:01.56  1:33.77  2:05.74 
      29.02    59.00                       :  28 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  1:06.18 A    :   5 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   2:09.41 AAA 
  3 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA    59.46 AAAA :       32.30  1:06.18                       :       30.09  1:02.69  1:36.14  2:09.41 
      29.28    59.46                       :  29 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL  1:06.43 A    :   6 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:09.86 AAA 
  4 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  1:00.25 AAA  :       32.30  1:06.43                       :       30.96  1:03.48  1:37.00  2:09.86 
      29.70  1:00.25                       :  30 LIYANA, TARA     15 MTSC  1:06.57 A    :   7 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   2:11.74 AAA 
  5 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   1:00.73 AAA  :       31.93  1:06.57                       :       31.02  1:04.30  1:38.39  2:11.74 
      29.52  1:00.73                       :  31 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST  1:06.78 A    :   8 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  2:14.61 AAA 
  6 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  1:01.15 AAA  :       32.35  1:06.78                       :       31.91  1:05.56  1:39.88  2:14.61 
      29.85  1:01.15                       :  32 WAGSTER, LAURA   16 XCEL  1:07.26 A    : * Consolations
  7 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  1:02.11 AAA+ :       32.13  1:07.26                       :   9 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 2:13.86 AAA 
      30.55  1:02.11                       :  33 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   1:07.96 A    :       32.37  1:06.01  1:39.94  2:13.86 
  7 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   1:02.11 AAA  :       33.42  1:07.96                       :  10 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC   2:16.19 AA- 
      30.15  1:02.11                       :  34 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  1:08.06 A-   :       32.36  1:05.85  1:41.25  2:16.19 
  7 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   1:02.11 AAA  :       32.97  1:08.06                       :  10 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:16.19 AA  
      30.39  1:02.11                       :  35 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST  1:08.25 A    :       32.75  1:07.67  1:42.37  2:16.19 
 10 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:02.26 AAA+ :       33.52  1:08.25                       :  12 JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST  2:17.32 AA  
      30.41  1:02.26                       :  36 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   1:08.66      :       30.77  1:05.38  1:41.82  2:17.32 
 11 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  1:02.46 AAA+ :       33.83  1:08.66                       :  13 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  2:17.36 AA  
      30.72  1:02.46                       :  37 JOHNSON, ELLEN   16 BAC   1:09.43      :       33.09  1:08.44  1:43.57  2:17.36 
 12 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   1:02.72 AA-  :       34.17  1:09.43                       :  14 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   2:17.48 AA  
      30.35  1:02.72                       :  38 SIMPSON, Annie   15 CMSA  1:11.02      :       31.77  1:06.03  1:41.48  2:17.48 
 13 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 1:02.97 AA-  :       34.72  1:11.02                       :  15 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   2:18.90 AA  
      30.81  1:02.97                       :  39 INGRAM, LAUREN   15 XCEL  1:13.42      :       33.16  1:08.49  1:43.93  2:18.90 
 14 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   1:03.93 AA   :       35.25  1:13.42                       :  16 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA  2:19.35 AA+ 
      31.14  1:03.93                       :   - SHORT, Becky     17 MTS       NS       :       32.04  1:06.73  1:43.05  2:19.35 
 15 POLING, LINDSAY  16 XCEL  1:03.95 AA   :   - RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA      NS       : 
      30.82  1:03.95                       :   - MUCHA, CASEY     17 BSC       NS       : 
 16 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  1:04.21 AA   :   - COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC      NS       : 
      31.32  1:04.21                       :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS       : 
 17 JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST  1:04.32 AA   :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       33.55  1:09.91  1:47.36  2:23.61     :   9 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  1:09.08 AAA 
------------------------------------------ :  26 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST  2:25.98 A    :       32.51  1:09.08             
  1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   2:03.13 JNAT :       34.02  1:10.29  1:47.93  2:25.98     :  10 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   1:10.81 AA- 
      29.44  1:01.08  1:32.38  2:03.13     :  27 JOHNSON, KATHRYN 15 HBT   2:26.12 A    :       34.05  1:10.81             
  2 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  2:03.35 JNAT :       34.84  1:11.87  1:49.59  2:26.12     :  11 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   1:11.23 AA+ 
      29.33    59.71  1:31.30  2:03.35     :  28 FASSBENDER, K.   15 CMSA  2:27.41      :       33.71  1:11.23             
  3 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  2:06.36 JNAT+:       34.95  1:11.55  1:49.11  2:27.41     :  12 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  1:11.64 AA  
      29.88  1:01.34  1:33.84  2:06.36     :  29 ROOP, LAURA      15 GCAC  2:28.01      :       34.03  1:11.64             
  4 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   2:07.87 AAAA+:       33.91  1:11.11  1:50.03  2:28.01     :  13 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC   1:11.74 AA  
      30.58  1:02.44  1:35.27  2:07.87     :  30 RILEY, KATE      12 RCA   2:29.04      :       34.20  1:11.74             
  5 KRACKE, ASHLEY   15 HBT   2:08.61 AAA  :       34.62  1:12.85  1:51.21  2:29.04     :  14 CAMPBELL, AMY    18 XCEL  1:11.97 AA- 
      30.04  1:02.24  1:36.07  2:08.61     :  31 SIMPSON, Annie   15 CMSA  2:30.86      :       34.14  1:11.97             
  6 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:09.06 AAA  :       36.13  1:14.09  1:52.77  2:30.86     :  15 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  1:12.10 AA  
      30.99  1:03.29  1:36.44  2:09.06     :   - ARNOLD, CHAUNCEY 17 BSC       NS       :       34.34  1:12.10             
  7 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  2:11.56 AAA  :   - POLING, LINDSAY  16 XCEL      NS       :  16 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   1:12.11 AA  
      31.25  1:04.37  1:38.44  2:11.56     :   - SHORT, Becky     17 MTS       NS       :       34.02  1:12.11             
  8 COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC  2:12.80 AAA- :   - SHORTER, Maureen 15 MTS       NS       :  
      31.96  1:05.81  1:39.72  2:12.80     :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
  9 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   2:13.03 AAA  :   - MUCHA, CASEY     17 BSC       NS       : ------------------------------------------
      31.30  1:05.18  1:39.65  2:13.03     :   - WAGSTER, LAURA   16 XCEL      NS       :   1 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  1:05.56 JNAT
 10 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  2:13.74 AAA  :                                            :       31.17  1:05.56             
      32.03  1:05.65  1:39.59  2:13.74     : ========================================== :   2 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   1:05.73 JNAT
 11 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:15.87 AA   : Women Senior 100 Breast                    :       31.15  1:05.73             
      32.36  1:06.54  1:41.64  2:15.87     : SE:15-16:     * 1:01.82 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:   3 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   1:06.82 JNAT
 12 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 2:16.84 AA-  : SE:17-18:     ! 1:01.13 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:       32.08  1:06.82             
      31.52  1:04.75  1:39.91  2:16.84     : SE:SENIOR:    # 1:01.13 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:   4 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  1:07.48 AAA 
 13 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   2:17.32 AA   : JNAT:    ------     1:06.89                :       32.38  1:07.48             
      31.98  1:05.91  1:41.47  2:17.32     : AAAA:    ------     1:07.19                :   5 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  1:07.57 AAA-
 14 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC   2:17.74 AA-  : AAA:     ------     1:10.39                :       32.25  1:07.57             
      32.99  1:06.64  1:42.00  2:17.74     : AA:      ------     1:13.59                :   6 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  1:08.65 AAA 
 15 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA  2:18.75 AA+  : A:       ------     1:16.79                :       33.33  1:08.65             
      32.75  1:07.48  1:42.85  2:18.75     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  1:09.58 AAA 
 16 JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST  2:19.14 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :       33.29  1:09.58             
      31.39  1:06.26  1:42.82  2:19.14     : * Finals                                   :   8 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 1:09.95 AAA 
 17 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  2:19.19 AA   :   1 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   1:05.42 JNAT :       33.06  1:09.95             
      33.76  1:09.43  1:44.92  2:19.19     :       31.46  1:05.42                       :   9 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST  1:09.96 AAA 
 18 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   2:19.79 AA   :   2 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   1:05.44 JNAT+:       32.97  1:09.96             
      33.01  1:08.49  1:44.39  2:19.79     :       31.00  1:05.44                       :  10 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  1:10.34 AAA 
 19 ARNOLD, RAELLEN  17 PACK  2:19.82 AA   :   3 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  1:05.57 JNAT+:       33.72  1:10.34             
      33.44  1:09.01  1:44.61  2:19.82     :       31.04  1:05.57                       :  11 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   1:10.84 AA- 
 20 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST  2:20.84 A    :   4 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  1:05.81 JNAT :       34.03  1:10.84             
      33.16  1:08.23  1:44.54  2:20.84     :       30.86  1:05.81                       :  12 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  1:11.55 AA  
 21 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  2:21.30 A-   :   5 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  1:07.06 AAAA+:       34.31  1:11.55             
      32.71  1:07.97  1:44.53  2:21.30     :       31.72  1:07.06                       :  13 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   1:11.88 AA+ 
 22 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  2:22.19 A    :   6 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST  1:10.28 AAA  :       33.82  1:11.88             
      33.14  1:09.32  1:45.90  2:22.19     :       32.64  1:10.28                       :  13 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  1:11.88 AA  
 23 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC  2:22.26 A    :   7 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  1:10.82 AA-  :       33.99  1:11.88             
      32.40  1:07.54  1:44.34  2:22.26     :       33.48  1:10.82                       :  15 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC   1:12.25 AA  
 24 SAX, Terri       16 MTS   2:22.36 A    :   8 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 1:11.31 AA-  :       34.48  1:12.25             
      33.24  1:09.30  1:46.38  2:22.36     :       33.66  1:11.31                       :  16 CAMPBELL, AMY    18 XCEL  1:12.35 AA- 
 25 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL  2:23.61 A    : * Consolations                             :       34.19  1:12.35             
     
                                                                                           
 17 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   1:12.43 AA   :   - SCRUGGS, AMY     17 SKY       NS       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      34.12  1:12.43                       :   - THUR DE KOOS, C. 15 BSC       NS       : ------------------------------------------
 18 BATY, ANN        17 BSC   1:12.79 AA   :   - VINCENT, HANA    18 BSC       NS       :   1 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:21.88 JNAT
      34.54  1:12.79                       :                                            :       33.17  1:08.71  1:44.85  2:21.88 
 19 DOWLEN, E.       17 SCAC  1:12.94 AA-  : ========================================== :   2 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  2:22.12 JNAT
      35.32  1:12.94                       : Women Senior 200 Breast                    :       33.39  1:08.59  1:44.72  2:22.12 
 20 SEALE, ASHLEY    15 BAC   1:13.29 AA+  : Sponsor: GO KELL- BELL! from Kristin       :   3 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:25.07 AAA 
      34.88  1:13.29                       : SE:15-16:     * 2:15.19 KATHERINE RHODES, H:       33.51  1:10.24  1:47.72  2:25.07 
 21 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  1:13.38 AA+  : SE:17-18:     ! 2:11.46 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:   4 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:26.80 AAA 
      35.00  1:13.38                       : SE:SENIOR:    # 2:11.46 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC:       33.69  1:12.28  1:50.07  2:26.80 
 22 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   1:13.47 AA   : JNAT:    ------     2:24.29                :   5 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  2:27.21 AAA 
      34.97  1:13.47                       : AAAA:    ------     2:24.59                :       34.39  1:10.96  1:48.44  2:27.21 
 23 CRAWFORD, AMANDA 17 XCEL  1:14.10 A-   : AAA:     ------     2:31.49                :   6 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 2:31.00 AAA 
      35.10  1:14.10                       : AA:      ------     2:38.39                :       33.70  1:11.71  1:51.32  2:31.00 
 24 MCDONALD, SIMONE 17 BSC   1:14.15 A    : A:       ------     2:45.29                :   7 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   2:31.68 AA- 
      34.72  1:14.15                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       34.91  1:13.28  1:52.36  2:31.68 
 25 TURNER, LINDSAY  15 BSC   1:14.40 A    : ------------------------------------------ :   8 VINCENT, HANA    18 BSC   2:32.61 AA- 
      35.47  1:14.40                       : * Finals                                   :       34.89  1:13.22  1:52.46  2:32.61 
 26 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA  1:14.52 A    :   1 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:21.30 JNAT+:   9 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:34.17 AA  
      35.61  1:14.52                       :       32.59  1:07.89  1:44.15  2:21.30     :       35.81  1:15.34  1:54.89  2:34.17 
 27 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   1:14.75 A-   :   2 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  2:21.78 JNAT :  10 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  2:34.74 AA- 
      35.83  1:14.75                       :       32.75  1:08.06  1:44.33  2:21.78     :       35.76  1:15.07  1:54.68  2:34.74 
 28 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS   1:14.97 A    :   3 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:22.53 JNAT+:  11 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  2:34.77 AA  
      35.72  1:14.97                       :       33.00  1:08.83  1:45.53  2:22.53     :       35.32  1:14.77  1:55.35  2:34.77 
 29 LIYANA, DENISE   18 MTSC  1:15.14 A    :   4 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:23.42 JNAT+:  12 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST  2:34.91 AA  
      35.27  1:15.14                       :       32.81  1:09.61  1:46.61  2:23.42     :       34.82  1:14.19  1:55.32  2:34.91 
 30 SMALLEY, Emily   15 MTS   1:15.48 A    :   5 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  2:26.49 AAA  :  13 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  2:35.01 AA  
      35.68  1:15.48                       :       33.51  1:09.77  1:47.54  2:26.49     :       35.77  1:14.88  1:55.29  2:35.01 
 31 COTHRAN, B.      13 NEAS  1:15.52 A    :   6 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   2:31.09 AAA  :  14 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   2:35.24 AA  
      34.96  1:15.52                       :       34.51  1:12.15  1:51.94  2:31.09     :       36.54  1:16.31  1:56.08  2:35.24 
 32 DUMONT, JULIANNE 16 ACAC  1:15.70 A    :   7 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 2:32.83 AA-  :  15 DOWLEN, E.       17 SCAC  2:35.39 AA- 
      35.06  1:15.70                       :       34.20  1:13.27  1:52.83  2:32.83     :       36.19  1:14.98  1:55.43  2:35.39 
 33 KETTERER, R.     15 GCAC  1:15.77 A    :   8 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:33.22 AA   :  16 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   2:36.74 AA  
      36.16  1:15.77                       :       35.89  1:15.23  1:54.37  2:33.22     :       35.63  1:14.95  1:55.35  2:36.74 
 34 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS   1:16.04 A    : * Consolations                             :  17 BATY, ANN        17 BSC   2:37.14 AA  
      36.35  1:16.04                       :   9 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  2:30.02 AAA+ :       35.94  1:16.46  1:56.64  2:37.14 
 35 OVERTURF, K.     15 MBST  1:16.14 A    :       33.80  1:12.43  1:51.51  2:30.02     :  18 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   2:37.22 AA- 
      35.77  1:16.14                       :  10 SIEGAL, KATIE    15 MTAC  2:31.99 AA   :       35.95  1:15.58  1:56.63  2:37.22 
 36 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST  1:16.16 A    :       34.85  1:13.82  1:53.25  2:31.99     :  19 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC   2:37.23 AA+ 
      36.38  1:16.16                       :  11 DOWLEN, E.       17 SCAC  2:32.88 AA-  :       36.74  1:17.34  1:57.62  2:37.23 
 37 PETERS, TRUDA    15 PACK  1:16.92      :       34.52  1:13.50  1:52.82  2:32.88     :  20 MCDONALD, SIMONE 17 BSC   2:39.09 A   
      36.61  1:16.92                       :  12 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  2:34.12 AA-  :       35.80  1:16.98  1:58.17  2:39.09 
 38 CAMPBELL, LAUREN 15 XCEL  1:17.31      :       35.48  1:14.32  1:54.48  2:34.12     :  21 SEALE, ASHLEY    15 BAC   2:40.39 A   
      36.48  1:17.31                       :  13 MITCHELL, Jan    17 EMST  2:36.14 AA   :       37.12  1:17.80  2:00.20  2:40.39 
 39 MONTGOMERY, L.   16 UNXL  1:17.44      :       34.38  1:13.96  1:54.31  2:36.14     :  22 PETERS, TRUDA    15 PACK  2:40.81 A   
      37.04  1:17.44                       :  14 BATY, ANN        17 BSC   2:36.68 AA   :       38.00  1:18.28  1:59.73  2:40.81 
 40 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   1:18.38      :       35.56  1:15.55  1:55.96  2:36.68     :  23 TURNER, LINDSAY  15 BSC   2:41.12 A   
      37.02  1:18.38                       :  15 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   2:37.03 AA   :       36.90  1:18.09  1:59.66  2:41.12 
 41 HOLLAND, E.      16 GST   1:18.80      :       35.60  1:14.84  1:55.93  2:37.03     :  24 DUMONT, JULIANNE 16 ACAC  2:41.74 A   
      37.16  1:18.80                       :  16 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   2:37.50 AA   :       35.38  1:16.39  1:58.32  2:41.74 
  - RISKO, LAUREN    16 NAC       NS       :       36.55  1:16.32  1:57.03  2:37.50     :  25 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST  2:41.98 A   
     
                                                                                           
      37.44  1:18.39  2:00.21  2:41.98     :       28.02  1:00.20                       :  13 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  1:02.85 AA  
 26 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  2:42.21 A    :   6 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  1:00.83 AAA+ :       29.72  1:02.85             
      36.98  1:17.78  1:59.97  2:42.21     :       28.01  1:00.83                       :  14 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  1:03.06 AA- 
 27 LIYANA, TARA     15 MTSC  2:42.40 A    :   7 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  1:01.52 AAA  :       30.05  1:03.06             
      36.18  1:17.89  1:59.98  2:42.40     :       28.47  1:01.52                       :  15 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   1:03.17 AA  
 28 CARD, Rachel     18 MTS   2:43.03 A    :   8 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  1:01.67 AAA  :       29.13  1:03.17             
      37.07  1:18.44  2:00.45  2:43.03     :       28.85  1:01.67                       :  16 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   1:03.34 AA  
 29 KETTERER, R.     15 GCAC  2:43.15 A    : * Consolations                             :       30.43  1:03.34             
      37.52  1:18.44  2:00.40  2:43.15     :   9 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  1:01.04 AAA  :  17 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   1:03.41 AA  
 30 MONTGOMERY, L.   16 UNXL  2:43.38 A    :       28.33  1:01.04                       :       29.75  1:03.41             
      37.29  1:18.66  2:01.16  2:43.38     :  10 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  1:01.17 AAA+ :  18 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC  1:03.46 AA- 
 31 LIYANA, DENISE   18 MTSC  2:44.71 A    :       28.82  1:01.17                       :       29.91  1:03.46             
      37.44  1:18.92  2:01.70  2:44.71     :  11 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 1:01.29 AAA- :  19 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK  1:03.78 AA  
 32 SMALLEY, Emily   15 MTS   2:45.53      :       28.23  1:01.29                       :       29.69  1:03.78             
      37.25  1:19.56  2:02.55  2:45.53     :  12 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  1:01.37 AAA+ :  20 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   1:03.86 AA  
 33 OVERTURF, K.     15 MBST  2:46.45      :       28.86  1:01.37                       :       29.40  1:03.86             
      37.22  1:19.10  2:02.93  2:46.45     :  13 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   1:01.40 AAA  :  21 TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS   1:03.91 AA- 
 34 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA  2:46.89      :       28.99  1:01.40                       :       30.33  1:03.91             
      36.65  1:18.50  2:02.56  2:46.89     :  14 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   1:02.20 AA   :  22 ROOP, LAURA      15 GCAC  1:04.44 AA+ 
 35 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   2:48.35      :       29.23  1:02.20                       :       30.14  1:04.44             
      37.90  1:20.09  2:04.24  2:48.35     :  15 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  1:02.62 AA-  :  23 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  1:04.50 A-  
 36 HOLLAND, E.      16 GST   2:48.97      :       29.59  1:02.62                       :       30.38  1:04.50             
      37.73  1:20.69  2:04.43  2:48.97     :  16 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   1:03.13 AA   :  24 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   1:04.79 A   
 37 FASSBENDER, K.   15 CMSA  2:52.44      :       28.89  1:03.13                       :       30.52  1:04.79             
      38.36  1:21.39  2:05.78  2:52.44     :                                            :  25 SAX, Terri       16 MTS   1:04.93 A-  
  - THUR DE KOOS, C. 15 BSC       NS       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       30.59  1:04.93             
  - SCRUGGS, AMY     17 SKY       NS       : ------------------------------------------ :  26 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   1:05.13 A   
  - CAMPBELL, AMY    18 XCEL      NS       :   1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS     56.56 JNAT :       30.48  1:05.13             
                                           :       26.12    56.56                       :  27 POLING, LINDSAY  16 XCEL  1:05.22 A   
========================================== :   2 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    58.31 JNAT :       30.29  1:05.22             
Women Senior 100 Fly                       :       27.91    58.31                       :  28 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST  1:05.25 A-  
SE:15-16:     *  54.85 TRACY CAULKINS, NAC :   3 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK    58.52 AAAA-:       29.96  1:05.25             
SE:17-18:     !  54.53 PATTI KING, NAC   /8:       28.12    58.52                       :  29 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   1:05.38 A-  
SE:SENIOR:    #  54.43 PATTI KING, NAC   /8:   4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL    59.53 AAA  :       30.65  1:05.38             
JNAT:    ------       58.49                :       28.08    59.53                       :  30 DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS   1:05.73 A   
AAAA:    ------       58.89                :   5 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:00.08 AAA+ :       30.93  1:05.73             
AAA:     ------     1:01.69                :       28.48  1:00.08                       :  31 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   1:06.25 A   
AA:      ------     1:04.49                :   6 JOHNSTON, L.     17 CMSA  1:01.04 AAA+ :       31.06  1:06.25             
A:       ------     1:07.29                :       28.79  1:01.04                       :  32 WHEELER, KATE    17 XCEL  1:06.29 A-  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  1:01.54 AAA  :       31.33  1:06.29             
------------------------------------------ :       29.11  1:01.54                       :  33 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   1:07.00 A-  
* Finals                                   :   8 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  1:01.94 AA-  :       31.76  1:07.00             
  1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS     56.20 JNAT :       28.80  1:01.94                       :  34 DEASON, ANNA     16 MBST  1:07.28 A   
      26.05    56.20                       :   9 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   1:01.99 AA-  :       31.05  1:07.28             
  2 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL    57.77 JNAT :       29.17  1:01.99                       :  35 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL  1:07.42     
      27.26    57.77                       :  10 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  1:02.09 AA-  :       31.25  1:07.42             
  3 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK    58.62 AAAA-:       29.32  1:02.09                       :  36 ADDCOX, KATIE    16 GST   1:07.65     
      28.08    58.62                       :  11 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  1:02.10 AA   :       31.87  1:07.65             
  4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL    59.06 AAA  :       29.32  1:02.10                       :  37 SHORTER, Maureen 15 MTS   1:08.31     
      27.87    59.06                       :  12 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 1:02.79 AA-  :  38 KITZKE, BRITTANY 16 ACAC  1:08.94     
  5 COLGIN, Doherty  15 MBST  1:00.20 AAA+ :       28.92  1:02.79                       :       32.67  1:08.94             
     
                                                                                           
 39 INGRAM, LAUREN   15 XCEL  1:09.64      :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       32.46  1:09.12  1:47.60  2:25.86 
      31.98  1:09.64                       : ------------------------------------------ :  26 ADDCOX, KATIE    16 GST   2:26.87 A   
  - CRAWFORD, AMANDA 17 XCEL      NS       :   1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   2:05.25 JNAT :       32.37  1:10.98  1:50.17  2:26.87 
                                           :       28.08  1:00.20  1:32.28  2:05.25     :  27 SMITH, CARRIE    16 MBST  2:29.61     
========================================== :   2 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  2:06.38 JNAT :       32.54  1:09.58  1:49.33  2:29.61 
Women Senior 200 Fly                       :       28.71  1:00.90  1:33.64  2:06.38     :  28 INGRAM, LAUREN   15 XCEL  2:34.79     
SE:15-16:     * 1:59.46 PATTI KING, NAC   /:   3 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  2:07.07 JNAT+:       33.18  1:12.50  1:53.28  2:34.79 
SE:17-18:     ! 1:58.03 KARINNE MILLER, NAC:       28.97  1:01.19  1:34.29  2:07.07     :   - STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS       NS      
SE:SENIOR:    # 1:58.03 KARINNE MILLER, NAC:   4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  2:08.82 AAAA-:   - BELYEA, BRIDGETT 15 RCA       NS      
JNAT:    ------     2:07.39                :       28.60  1:01.32  1:34.69  2:08.82     :   - DOUBRAVA, Lauren 16 MTS       NS      
AAAA:    ------     2:08.89                :   5 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  2:11.48 AAA  :   - TOWNSEND, C.     16 MTS       NS      
AAA:     ------     2:14.99                :       29.61  1:02.51  1:37.02  2:11.48     :   - WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL      NS      
AA:      ------     2:21.19                :   6 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  2:13.22 AAA- :  
A:       ------     2:27.29                :       30.26  1:04.37  1:38.28  2:13.22     : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:14.23 AAA+ : Women Senior 200 IM
------------------------------------------ :       30.39  1:04.57  1:39.12  2:14.23     : SE:15-16:     * 1:57.86 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
* Finals                                   :   8 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:15.05 AA-  : SE:17-18:     ! 1:57.11 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
  1 HOELZER, M.      16 SCS   2:04.34 JNAT :       29.75  1:03.50  1:37.76  2:15.05     : SE:SENIOR:    # 1:57.11 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
      27.32    58.64  1:30.95  2:04.34     :   9 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  2:15.36 AA   : JNAT:    ------     2:09.49
  2 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  2:04.59 JNAT :       29.63  1:03.59  1:39.30  2:15.36     : AAAA:    ------     2:10.59
      28.04    59.81  1:31.98  2:04.59     :  10 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   2:15.63 AA-  : AAA:     ------     2:16.79
  3 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  2:07.05 JNAT+:       30.37  1:04.91  1:39.89  2:15.63     : AA:      ------     2:22.99

      28.48  1:00.44  1:33.52  2:07.05     :  11 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:17.38 AA   : A:       ------     2:29.19
  4 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  2:09.89 AAA- :       30.62  1:05.59  1:41.60  2:17.38     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      29.15  1:01.76  1:35.76  2:09.89     :  12 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   2:17.90 AA   : ------------------------------------------
  5 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  2:10.85 AAA- :       31.90  1:06.73  1:41.89  2:17.90     : * Finals
      29.55  1:02.76  1:36.63  2:10.85     :  13 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   2:18.84 AA-  :   1 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   2:06.69 JNAT
  6 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:11.01 AAA  :       30.88  1:05.73  1:41.50  2:18.84     :       27.83  1:00.06  1:36.79  2:06.69 
      29.05  1:02.39  1:36.66  2:11.01     :  14 KITZKE, BRITTANY 16 ACAC  2:20.18 AA+  :   2 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   2:07.92 JNAT
  7 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:12.60 AAA+ :       31.00  1:05.22  1:42.16  2:20.18     :       28.22    59.86  1:38.90  2:07.92 
      29.64  1:03.14  1:37.09  2:12.60     :  15 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK  2:20.32 AA+  :   3 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  2:08.38 JNAT
  8 SPENCER, TAYLOR  15 PACK  2:14.09 AAA  :       31.69  1:07.03  1:43.37  2:20.32     :       28.58  1:01.02  1:39.56  2:08.38 
      29.90  1:03.60  1:38.51  2:14.09     :  16 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   2:21.00 AA+  :   4 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:08.76 JNAT
* Consolations                             :       31.54  1:06.95  1:43.82  2:21.00     :       28.63  1:02.66  1:38.51  2:08.76 
  9 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  2:14.11 AAA+ :  17 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  2:21.18 AA   :   5 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  2:10.23 AAAA
      28.87  1:02.18  1:37.48  2:14.11     :       30.72  1:06.71  1:43.53  2:21.18     :       27.75  1:01.68  1:40.79  2:10.23 
 10 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:15.04 AA   :  18 WOODS, EMILY     17 SCAC  2:21.25 A-   :   6 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:11.12 AAA 
      29.88  1:03.90  1:39.54  2:15.04     :       30.80  1:06.70  1:44.74  2:21.25     :       28.65  1:02.67  1:40.14  2:11.12 
 11 MCCOY, April     16 MYB   2:16.97 AA-  :  19 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK  2:21.72 A    :   7 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:12.41 AAA-
      29.78  1:03.63  1:40.14  2:16.97     :       31.12  1:06.09  1:44.05  2:21.72     :       29.88  1:04.52  1:41.76  2:12.41 
 12 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   2:17.49 AA-  :  20 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   2:22.61 A-   :   8 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   2:12.93 AAA+
      30.31  1:04.76  1:40.46  2:17.49     :       31.82  1:08.36  1:45.75  2:22.61     :       29.74  1:04.23  1:43.65  2:12.93 
 13 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   2:17.89 AA   :  21 WHEELER, KATE    17 XCEL  2:22.98 A-   : * Consolations
      30.87  1:05.67  1:41.39  2:17.89     :       31.80  1:07.46  1:44.38  2:22.98     :   9 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:12.28 AAA 
 14 KITZKE, BRITTANY 16 ACAC  2:21.82 A    :  22 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   2:24.23 A    :       28.78  1:02.05  1:41.68  2:12.28 
      31.05  1:06.18  1:43.52  2:21.82     :       29.76  1:04.40  1:42.71  2:24.23     :  10 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  2:14.97 AAA 
 15 DROKE, Ashley    16 MTS   2:22.56 A    :  23 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   2:24.53 A    :       29.14  1:03.99  1:44.41  2:14.97 
      32.00  1:07.48  1:45.20  2:22.56     :       30.87  1:06.99  1:45.02  2:24.53     :  11 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   2:15.18 AAA 
 16 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK  2:22.64 A    :  24 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  2:24.67 A-   :       29.19  1:03.34  1:44.90  2:15.18 
      31.12  1:06.84  1:44.37  2:22.64     :       33.17  1:10.10  1:47.38  2:24.67     :  12 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  2:15.74 AAA+
                                           :  25 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   2:25.86 A    :       30.46  1:03.67  1:45.87  2:15.74 
     
                                                                                           
 13 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  2:16.48 AAA  :  21 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  2:18.98 AA-  :       31.36  1:07.55  1:54.26  2:28.43 
      29.82  1:03.81  1:45.36  2:16.48     :       30.16  1:06.22  1:46.21  2:18.98     :  47 KITZKE, BRITTANY 16 ACAC  2:30.58     
 14 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   2:17.41 AA   :  22 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  2:19.26 AA-  :       32.41  1:08.87  1:55.40  2:30.58 
      29.84  1:03.39  1:46.52  2:17.41     :       29.63  1:05.92  1:47.12  2:19.26     :  48 WHEELER, KATE    17 XCEL  2:30.90     
 15 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   2:17.52 AA-  :  23 HANKS, Patricia  18 DDST  2:20.23 AA   :       32.17  1:10.80  1:55.93  2:30.90 
      30.60  1:06.09  1:45.45  2:17.52     :       31.33  1:06.14  1:48.12  2:20.23     :   - STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS       NS      
 16 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   2:18.22 AA   :  24 CURRIN, Anne     17 CMSA  2:20.61 AA   :   - COOK, LESLIE     17 ACAC      NS      
      30.48  1:04.36  1:46.47  2:18.22     :       30.34  1:06.43  1:48.55  2:20.61     :   - PIERCE, ASHLEY   16 BASA      NS      
                                           :  25 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   2:20.71 AA   :   - SCRUGGS, AMY     17 SKY       NS      
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       31.64  1:07.97  1:48.40  2:20.71     :   - CRAWFORD, AMANDA 17 XCEL      NS      
------------------------------------------ :  26 RASOR, HEATHER   16 UN-SH 2:20.80 AA-  :   - POLING, LINDSAY  16 XCEL      NS      
  1 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   2:08.56 JNAT :       32.25  1:10.01  1:48.48  2:20.80     :  
      28.02    59.79  1:38.84  2:08.56     :  27 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  2:20.88 AA   : ==========================================
  2 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   2:08.66 JNAT :       31.56  1:07.56  1:49.07  2:20.88     : Women Senior 400 IM
      28.25  1:01.47  1:38.14  2:08.66     :  28 HEINRICH, MONICA 16 BAC   2:20.92 AA+  : SE:15-16:     * 4:08.09 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
  3 CAPLES, COURTNEY 18 MBST  2:09.59 AAAA-:       31.38  1:08.54  1:49.04  2:20.92     : SE:17-18:     ! 4:04.63 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
      29.93  1:02.90  1:39.85  2:09.59     :  29 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   2:20.93 AA-  : SE:SENIOR:    # 4:04.63 TRACY CAULKINS, NA
  4 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  2:09.66 AAAA+:       30.52  1:07.54  1:47.83  2:20.93     : JNAT:    ------     4:33.09
      29.13  1:02.92  1:39.23  2:09.66     :  30 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   2:21.10 AA-  : AAAA:    ------     4:34.89
  5 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  2:10.25 AAAA-:       31.45  1:07.66  1:48.55  2:21.10     : AAA:     ------     4:47.89
      28.99  1:01.60  1:40.88  2:10.25     :  31 VINCENT, NATALIE 16 BSC   2:21.12 AA-  : AA:      ------     5:00.99
  6 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  2:11.49 AAA- :       31.29  1:07.14  1:48.83  2:21.12     : A:       ------     5:14.09
      27.65  1:01.02  1:41.08  2:11.49     :  32 SEALE, ASHLEY    15 BAC   2:21.35 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 VAN CUREN, S.    16 NAC   2:13.29 AAA+ :       31.07  1:07.92  1:48.66  2:21.35     : ------------------------------------------
      29.68  1:04.81  1:43.55  2:13.29     :  33 GUTEKUNST, M.    17 PACK  2:21.76 AA   : * Finals
  8 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   2:14.15 AAA  :       31.05  1:08.78  1:50.36  2:21.76     :   1 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  4:26.19 JNAT
      29.82  1:04.94  1:42.51  2:14.15     :  34 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   2:21.88 AA   :       29.13  1:02.12  1:35.99  2:08.63 
  9 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  2:15.27 AAA- :       30.06  1:05.08  1:48.81  2:21.88     :     2:48.40  3:28.33  3:57.81  4:26.19 
      30.69  1:05.30  1:43.83  2:15.27     :  35 JOHNSON, K.      17 EMST  2:22.24 AA+  :   2 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   4:26.97 JNAT
 10 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  2:15.52 AAA  :       31.80  1:05.92  1:49.40  2:22.24     :       28.93  1:02.61  1:36.29  2:09.48 
      29.37  1:03.20  1:43.90  2:15.52     :  35 FROST, KRISTIN   15 XCEL  2:22.24 AA   :     2:48.81  3:27.47  3:57.68  4:26.97 
 11 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   2:16.11 AAA  :       29.27  1:04.45  1:48.56  2:22.24     :   3 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   4:30.03 JNAT
      29.52  1:04.02  1:45.58  2:16.11     :  37 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   2:22.35 AA   :       29.26  1:02.23  1:37.29  2:12.28 
 12 HOLLAR, MEGAN    15 PACK  2:16.57 AAA+ :       31.17  1:07.80  1:50.02  2:22.35     :     2:50.27  3:29.51  4:00.31  4:30.03 
      31.22  1:06.07  1:43.98  2:16.57     :  37 RAINWATER, LACEY 15 BASA  2:22.35 AA-  :   4 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  4:30.79 JNAT
 13 VINCENT, HANA    18 BSC   2:16.66 AAA  :       31.14  1:07.52  1:48.79  2:22.35     :       28.82  1:02.06  1:36.95  2:10.40 
      29.80  1:05.11  1:44.17  2:16.66     :  39 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  2:22.57 AA   :     2:50.01  3:29.30  4:00.57  4:30.79 
 14 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  2:16.72 AAA  :       31.23  1:08.18  1:50.03  2:22.57     :   5 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  4:32.44 JNAT
      29.76  1:04.91  1:45.27  2:16.72     :  40 DOWLEN, E.       17 SCAC  2:22.60 AA   :       28.55  1:01.16  1:36.22  2:10.71 
 15 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  2:17.33 AA-  :       32.15  1:10.06  1:49.54  2:22.60     :     2:50.64  3:31.98  4:02.61  4:32.44 
      30.54  1:05.40  1:46.08  2:17.33     :  41 WHALEY, Sarah    16 MTS   2:23.60 A-   :   6 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  4:33.91 AAAA
 16 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  2:17.42 AA   :       30.41  1:08.05  1:52.13  2:23.60     :       28.12  1:00.04  1:36.05  2:10.86 
      28.96  1:04.96  1:46.44  2:17.42     :  42 RASOR, TONYA     18 UN-SH 2:24.42 A-   :     2:51.73  3:32.34  4:03.81  4:33.91 
 17 NYSTRAND, MEGHAN 15 PACK  2:17.86 AA   :       29.54  1:04.37  1:51.36  2:24.42     :   7 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  4:41.04 AAA 
      31.38  1:04.83  1:47.08  2:17.86     :  43 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  2:24.78 A    :       31.08  1:07.02  1:44.09  2:19.31 
 18 SAWZAK, SAMANTHA 15 HBT   2:18.02 AA   :       32.14  1:08.13  1:52.72  2:24.78     :     2:57.62  3:37.32  4:09.88  4:41.04 
      30.43  1:04.46  1:46.75  2:18.02     :  44 CAMPBELL, AMY    18 XCEL  2:26.22 A-   :   8 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  4:47.23 AAA 
 19 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   2:18.49 AA   :       31.52  1:10.34  1:51.08  2:26.22     :       30.86  1:06.65  1:41.67  2:16.32 
      30.97  1:04.92  1:47.03  2:18.49     :  45 ADDCOX, KATIE    16 GST   2:28.12 A    :     3:00.02  3:43.92  4:15.78  4:47.23 
 20 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   2:18.80 AA-  :       32.11  1:11.14  1:54.36  2:28.12     : * Consolations
      30.95  1:06.69  1:46.53  2:18.80     :  46 SAX, Terri       16 MTS   2:28.43 A-   :   9 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   4:38.71 AAA 
     
                                                                                           
      29.72  1:04.35  1:40.85  2:17.02     :       29.72  1:03.83  1:37.29  2:10.12     :       31.95  1:09.02  1:47.77  2:25.37 
    2:54.59  3:33.32  4:06.62  4:38.71     :     2:52.53  3:35.45  4:07.32  4:38.53     :     3:10.27  3:54.53  4:27.96  4:59.95 
 10 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  4:42.95 AAA- :  10 SIKES, LAUREN    16 XCEL  4:42.20 AAA- :  27 WHITTINGTON, J.  17 XCEL  5:00.22 AA+ 
      29.81  1:03.83  1:41.22  2:17.58     :       30.55  1:04.73  1:41.38  2:17.55     :       30.98  1:07.78  1:45.20  2:22.32 
    2:58.15  3:39.48  4:11.72  4:42.95     :     2:57.69  3:38.73  4:10.75  4:42.20     :     3:07.19  3:52.66  4:28.04  5:00.22 
 11 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   4:43.00 AAA  :  11 WHEATLEY, AMY    15 MYB   4:43.73 AAA  :  28 SEALE, ASHLEY    15 BAC   5:00.33 AA+ 
      30.27  1:05.07  1:41.37  2:17.01     :       30.40  1:04.36  1:41.50  2:17.70     :       32.84  1:08.19  1:47.99  2:26.66 
    2:59.30  3:41.16  4:13.27  4:43.00     :     2:55.68  3:34.32  4:09.26  4:43.73     :     3:09.35  3:51.65  4:27.38  5:00.33 
 12 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  4:43.74 AAA  :  12 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  4:44.32 AAA  :  29 BECK, Jordan     15 TSC   5:01.15 A-  
      29.34  1:02.47  1:40.07  2:16.72     :       30.39  1:04.72  1:40.92  2:16.61     :       30.33  1:06.99  1:45.06  2:21.56 
    2:58.82  3:42.12  4:13.83  4:43.74     :     2:57.83  3:40.05  4:12.48  4:44.32     :     3:05.46  3:51.12  4:26.29  5:01.15 
 13 DAYTON, LAURA    15 XCEL  4:46.21 AAA  :  13 HOEKSTRA, JENNY  17 BSC   4:44.51 AAA  :  30 MORTON, SARAH    15 PACK  5:02.47 A-  
      30.38  1:05.50  1:42.17  2:18.63     :       30.39  1:05.66  1:41.25  2:16.65     :       32.62  1:10.92  1:50.05  2:27.64 
    2:59.77  3:42.45  4:14.49  4:46.21     :     2:59.75  3:41.48  4:13.70  4:44.51     :     3:11.43  3:54.60  4:28.82  5:02.47 
 14 STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS   4:48.37 AA-  :  14 STEFFAN, M.      15 MTS   4:46.47 AAA  :  31 SPANGIAN, MEGAN  14 NAC   5:03.08 A   
      30.66  1:06.43  1:43.07  2:19.35     :       29.90  1:03.69  1:40.80  2:17.33     :       32.57  1:10.22  1:48.51  2:27.13 
    3:01.97  3:44.86  4:18.43  4:48.37     :     2:59.11  3:41.65  4:14.72  4:46.47     :     3:10.19  3:53.09  4:29.30  5:03.08 
 15 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   4:49.91 AA   :  15 NEIDHARDT, ANN   15 PACK  4:47.25 AAA  :  32 BUNTIN, Anna     15 DDST  5:03.13 A-  
      31.20  1:06.87  1:44.27  2:21.25     :       29.67  1:02.56  1:40.92  2:17.86     :       30.77  1:07.42  1:46.65  2:24.35 
    3:02.75  3:44.69  4:18.14  4:49.91     :     2:59.80  3:43.22  4:15.84  4:47.25     :     3:09.33  3:54.71  4:29.60  5:03.13 
 16 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   4:52.59 AA   :  16 TUELL, SARAH     15 NAC   4:48.33 AA   :  33 THORNTHWAITE, J. 22 XCEL  5:03.65 A   
      31.49  1:07.01  1:44.75  2:22.15     :       31.59  1:06.55  1:44.95  2:21.80     :       31.88  1:07.94  1:46.57  2:24.88 
    3:03.62  3:45.43  4:19.42  4:52.59     :     3:02.42  3:44.25  4:16.64  4:48.33     :     3:08.66  3:54.04  4:30.03  5:03.65 
                                           :  17 SCOTT, JESSICA   15 GST   4:51.25 AA   :  34 DOWLEN, E.       17 SCAC  5:03.79 A-  
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       31.65  1:07.44  1:45.82  2:24.23     :       32.70  1:10.82  1:51.33  2:31.11 
------------------------------------------ :     3:05.23  3:46.51  4:19.63  4:51.25     :     3:12.00  3:54.05  4:29.73  5:03.79 
  1 CAMERON, EVINS   17 NAC   4:30.00 JNAT :  18 COMMANDER, S.    15 NAC   4:52.54 AA   :  35 PETERS, TRUDA    15 PACK  5:06.10 A   
      29.25  1:02.11  1:35.58  2:08.44     :       31.52  1:07.86  1:46.24  2:23.18     :       35.13  1:14.81  1:53.90  2:32.03 
    2:48.86  3:28.87  4:00.07  4:30.00     :     3:03.61  3:44.21  4:19.23  4:52.54     :     3:14.95  3:57.76  4:33.12  5:06.10 
  2 STOWERS, JULIA   17 PACK  4:30.23 JNAT :  19 AMMONS, WHITNEY  17 PACK  4:53.07 AA   :  36 NEWMAN, Haley    15 CMSA  5:06.44 A   
      29.59  1:02.52  1:36.60  2:10.13     :       30.41  1:04.85  1:42.71  2:20.63     :       32.23  1:11.17  1:49.06  2:28.59 
    2:50.13  3:30.75  4:01.16  4:30.23     :     3:01.69  3:44.13  4:19.37  4:53.07     :     3:11.32  3:56.73  4:31.99  5:06.44 
  3 LARENCE, AMANDA  15 NAC   4:30.69 JNAT :  20 KIRK, RACHEL     15 PACK  4:53.76 AA-  :  37 BENNER, AMY      16 PACK  5:06.60 A   
      30.23  1:03.44  1:38.31  2:12.90     :       30.86  1:05.73  1:43.43  2:21.31     :       30.63  1:05.60  1:45.53  2:25.73 
    2:50.80  3:29.29  4:00.35  4:30.69     :     3:03.61  3:47.23  4:21.00  4:53.76     :     3:14.05  4:01.18  4:34.29  5:06.60 
  4 NADEAU, KATE     17 XCEL  4:32.05 JNAT :  21 WALLACE, LEIGH   17 NAC   4:53.94 AA-  :  38 KITZKE, BRITTANY 16 ACAC  5:10.82 A   
      28.54  1:00.13  1:35.22  2:09.86     :       31.70  1:07.68  1:46.06  2:23.42     :       32.27  1:08.67  1:47.34  2:26.34 
    2:50.19  3:30.56  4:01.96  4:32.05     :     3:04.88  3:46.65  4:21.08  4:53.94     :     3:12.79  3:59.33  4:34.85  5:10.82 
  5 HOOPER, CHRISTIE 17 XCEL  4:32.41 JNAT :  22 BOYD, Amy        15 MBST  4:54.07 AA   :  39 DANN, Katherine  16 SCAC  5:14.40     
      28.56  1:01.19  1:35.84  2:10.06     :       29.98  1:04.48  1:43.57  2:21.45     :       35.49  1:18.25  1:56.92  2:34.96 
    2:50.33  3:31.49  4:02.44  4:32.41     :     3:03.25  3:46.67  4:21.18  4:54.07     :     3:20.89  4:06.15  4:41.35  5:14.40 
  6 MOLINSKI, JENNA  15 MTAC  4:32.65 JNAT :  23 FISHER, Michelle 15 MTS   4:55.72 AA-  :  40 ADDCOX, KATIE    16 GST   5:14.50     
      29.39  1:02.54  1:37.68  2:11.63     :       31.06  1:05.66  1:44.36  2:22.35     :       31.47  1:08.71  1:49.35  2:28.42 
    2:51.27  3:30.79  4:02.23  4:32.65     :     3:03.50  3:44.67  4:20.59  4:55.72     :     3:13.69  4:00.31  4:37.52  5:14.50 
  7 WAGNER, ASHLEY   19 PACK  4:32.95 JNAT+:  24 MARTIN, RUTH     16 NAC   4:56.16 AA   :  41 SMITH, CARRIE    16 MBST  5:14.83     
      29.70  1:03.02  1:38.92  2:14.16     :       29.69  1:04.76  1:42.96  2:21.15     :       33.00  1:09.52  1:52.80  2:33.85 
    2:51.51  3:29.24  4:01.83  4:32.95     :     3:05.60  3:49.48  4:23.06  4:56.16     :     3:18.94  4:03.31  4:40.31  5:14.83 
  8 TESSAR, KELLY    15 XCEL  4:38.51 AAA  :  25 ABERCROMBIE, K.  16 PACK  4:56.50 AA   :  42 SAX, Terri       16 MTS   5:17.33     
      30.63  1:05.94  1:42.27  2:18.13     :       32.69  1:09.18  1:49.29  2:27.48     :       32.68  1:12.25  1:52.72  2:32.28 
    2:56.02  3:34.21  4:07.10  4:38.51     :     3:09.04  3:51.66  4:24.89  4:56.50     :     3:19.30  4:07.51  4:42.97  5:17.33 
  9 SHAMBLIN, MARTHA 16 PACK  4:38.53 AAA  :  26 HOLLAND, J.      15 GST   4:59.95 AA   :  43 JOHNSON, KATHRYN 15 HBT   5:17.68     
     
                                                                                           
      34.25  1:14.62  1:54.53  2:33.61     :  DOWLEN, E.-17       DANN, Katherine-16    : ==========================================
    3:21.38  4:09.08  4:43.97  5:17.68     :       26.80    55.72  1:22.14  1:52.82     : Women Senior 800 R-Free
 44 SMALLEY, Emily   15 MTS   5:18.94      :     2:21.71  2:52.90  3:19.61  3:48.53     : SE:15-16:     * 7:51.31 XCEL 12/97
      32.61  1:12.43  1:53.92  2:35.55     :   9 HBT A               HBT   3:48.96      : SE:17-18:     ! 7:16.21 NAC   /79
    3:20.25  4:06.38  4:43.97  5:18.94     :  SAWZAK, S.-15       JOHNSON, K.-15        : SE:SENIOR:    # 7:15.31 NAC   /81
                                           :  CUNNINGHAM, F.-13   KRACKE, ASHLEY-15     :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
========================================== :       26.62    55.65  1:24.87  1:56.11     : ------------------------------------------
Women Senior 400 R-Free                    :     2:23.38  2:53.75  3:20.15  3:48.96     :   1 PACK A              PACK  7:38.43*    
Sponsor: SWIM FAST EXCEL!                  :  10 CMSA A              CMSA  3:50.90      :  STOWERS, JULIA-17   SHAMBLIN, M.-16    
SE:15-16:     * 3:35.30 GPAC 03/98         :  CURRIN, Anne-17     JOHNSTON, L.-17       :  TINDALL, TRICIA-14  KIRK, RACHEL-15    
SE:17-18:     ! 3:20.51 NAC   /79          :  NEWMAN, Haley-15    FASSBENDER, K.-15     :       26.22    54.21  1:22.54  1:50.66 
SE:SENIOR:    # 3:20.51 NAC   /79          :       27.33    57.12  1:23.07  1:51.73     :     2:16.41  2:44.64  3:14.04  3:43.44 
 PL   Name              Team   Finals      :     2:19.31  2:49.65  3:18.27  3:50.90     :     4:10.60  4:40.78  5:11.85  5:42.09 
------------------------------------------ :  11 NAC B               NAC   3:52.69      :     6:09.13  6:38.16  7:08.04  7:38.43 
  1 PACK A              PACK  3:35.51      :  TUELL, SARAH-15     COMMANDER, S.-15      :   2 NAC A               NAC   7:39.92*    
 SHAMBLIN, M.-16     WAGNER, ASHLEY-19     :  WALLACE, LEIGH-17   SPANGIAN, MEGAN-14    :  VAN CUREN, S.-16    CAMERON, EVINS-17  
 GUTEKUNST, M.-17    STOWERS, JULIA-17     :       27.85    57.74  1:25.11  1:54.39     :  GARRETT, MACIE-13   MAHER, AMANDA-13   
      26.53    55.39  1:20.39  1:48.32     :     2:22.28  2:52.85  3:21.55  3:52.69     :       27.01    55.73  1:24.93  1:53.96 
    2:13.77  2:40.92  3:07.32  3:35.51     :  12 XCEL B              XCEL  3:55.70      :     2:19.88  2:48.85  3:19.12  3:49.49 
  2 NAC A               NAC   3:37.32      :  CAMPBELL, AMY-18    JOHNSON, BRIANA-13    :     4:16.80  4:47.56  5:17.99  5:47.78 
 VAN CUREN, S.-16    CAMERON, EVINS-17     :  THORNTHWAITE   -22  SIKES, LAUREN-16      :     6:13.61  6:42.03  7:11.06  7:39.92 
 MARTIN, RUTH-16     LARENCE, AMANDA-15    :       28.51  1:00.27  1:28.50  2:00.20     :   3 XCEL A              XCEL  7:41.88*    
      26.40    54.25  1:19.69  1:47.98     :     2:27.93  2:58.26  3:25.51  3:55.70     :  DAYTON, LAURA-15    NADEAU, KATE-17    
    2:14.26  2:44.30  3:09.87  3:37.32     :  13 GST A               GST   3:57.14      :  SIKES, LAUREN-16    HOOPER, C.-17      
  3 XCEL A              XCEL  3:38.02      :  SCOTT, JESSICA-15   MERRITT, LAUREN-13    :       27.45    56.79  1:26.90  1:57.47 
 NADEAU, KATE-17     TESSAR, KELLY-15      :  HOLLAND, E.-16      HOLLAND, J.-15        :     2:23.79  2:52.89  3:22.53  3:52.15 
 DAYTON, LAURA-15    HOOPER, C.-17         :       28.56    58.84  1:27.80  1:58.89     :     4:19.48  4:48.93  5:18.71  5:48.76 
      26.14    53.88  1:21.16  1:50.38     :     2:27.62  3:00.03  3:27.19  3:57.14     :     6:14.25  6:42.62  7:11.88  7:41.88 
    2:16.60  2:44.89  3:10.35  3:38.02     :  14 MTS B               MTS   3:57.66      :   4 MTAC A              MTAC  7:53.02     
  4 MTS A               MTS   3:39.65      :  FISHER, M.-15       SAX, Terri-16         :  HOBBS, KELLI-13     MCCAWLEY, MARGO-13 
 STEFFAN, M.-15      TOWNSEND, C.-16       :  CARD, Rachel-18     FISHER, Nicole-13     :  SIEGAL, KATIE-15    MOLINSKI, JENNA-15 
 BARNARD, Audrey-14  DOUBRAVA, L.-16       :       28.60    59.71  1:28.75  2:01.47     :       26.58    55.62  1:24.89  1:53.33 
      26.12    54.83  1:20.38  1:48.77     :     2:29.08  2:59.11  3:26.74  3:57.66     :     2:20.43  2:51.06  3:22.82  3:53.36 
    2:15.21  2:44.07  3:11.14  3:39.65     :  15 BSC B               BSC   4:03.84      :     4:20.00  4:49.88  5:21.44  5:52.74 
  5 MBST A              MBST  3:42.52      :  MCDONALD, S.-17     TURNER, LINDSAY-15    :     6:20.33  6:51.17  7:22.22  7:53.02 
 CAPLES, C.-18       COLGIN, Doherty-15    :  MEREDITH, E.-13     BATY, ANN-17          :   5 PACK B              PACK  7:53.75     
 DEASON, ANNA-16     BOYD, Amy-15          :       30.70  1:03.30  1:32.32  2:04.67     :  SPENCER, TAYLOR-15  ARNOLD, RAELLEN-17 
      25.72    52.83  1:19.11  1:47.82     :     2:32.58  3:03.26  3:32.09  4:03.84     :  NYSTRAND, M.-15     GUTEKUNST, M.-17   
    2:15.97  2:46.47  3:13.29  3:42.52     :  16 MBST B              MBST  4:05.30      :       27.84    57.59  1:28.13  1:58.88 
  6 BSC A               BSC   3:44.05      :  OVERTURF, K.-15     AVANT, Kammie-13      :     2:25.91  2:56.25  3:26.98  3:57.18 
 VINCENT, N.-16      MILLER, ANNA-13       :  SMITH, CARRIE-16    SLOANE, MAEVE-13      :     4:23.65  4:53.48  5:24.32  5:54.54 
 RICE, AMANDA-14     HOEKSTRA, JENNY-17    :       28.68  1:02.25  1:31.97  2:04.13     :     6:21.59  6:51.76  7:22.55  7:53.75 
      26.82    55.27  1:22.12  1:51.68     :     2:33.00  3:05.10  3:33.61  4:05.30     :   6 MBST A              MBST  7:58.11     
    2:18.58  2:47.80  3:14.73  3:44.05     :                                            :  CAPLES, C.-18       COLGIN, Doherty-15 
  7 PACK B              PACK  3:47.50      :                                            :  CARPENTER, J.-14    JONES, JANA-14     
 NEIDHARDT, ANN-15   ARNOLD, RAELLEN-17    :                                            :       26.96    55.55  1:24.56  1:54.08 
 ABERCROMBIE, K.-16  KIRK, RACHEL-15       :                                            :     2:21.06  2:50.65  3:21.79  3:53.18 
      27.38    56.72  1:23.91  1:53.50     :                                            :     4:20.00  4:50.42  5:21.95  5:53.08 
    2:21.25  2:52.02  3:18.69  3:47.50     :                                            :     6:21.09  6:52.88  7:25.94  7:58.11 
  8 SCAC A              SCAC  3:48.53      :                                            :   7 NAC B               NAC   8:06.64     
 EDMONSON, EMILY-14  WOODS, EMILY-17       :                                            :  MAGUIGAN, C.-14     NEBERA, MEGHAN-14  
     
                                                                                           
 TUELL, SARAH-15     PETERSON, E.-13       : ========================================== :       31.62  1:04.75  1:38.54  2:17.86 
      28.55    59.79  1:31.66  2:03.57     : Women Senior 400 R-Medley                  :     2:47.46  3:21.60  3:47.64  4:16.86 
    2:30.47  3:01.38  3:33.42  4:05.15     : Sponsor: SWIM FAST EXCEL!                  :  10 MTS A               MTS   4:16.91     
    4:32.92  5:03.41  5:35.22  6:06.23     : SE:15-16:     * 3:57.05 GCAC 12/96         :  BARNARD, Audrey-14  STEFFAN, M.-15     
    6:34.83  7:05.11  7:35.98  8:06.64     : SE:17-18:     ! 3:42.54 NAC   /78          :  TOWNSEND, C.-16     SHORT, Becky-17    
  8 XCEL B              XCEL  8:10.13      : SE:SENIOR:    # 3:42.54 NAC   /78          :       30.26  1:01.54  1:37.55  2:19.09 
 TESSAR, KELLY-15    GALVIN, PAM-14        :  PL   Name              Team   Finals      :     2:48.49  3:22.63  3:48.11  4:16.91 
 VANDERBILT, S.-14   WALKER, ERIN-14       : ------------------------------------------ :  11 HBT A               HBT   4:19.50     
      27.84    57.88  1:28.42  1:59.09     :   1 PACK A              PACK  3:55.81*     :  KRACKE, ASHLEY-15   SAWZAK, S.-15      
    2:26.47  2:57.86  3:30.94  4:04.38     :  SHAMBLIN, M.-16     WAGNER, ASHLEY-19     :  WILLIAMS, A.-14     CUNNINGHAM, F.-13  
    4:31.49  5:03.12  5:35.84  6:08.89     :  NEIDHARDT, ANN-15   STOWERS, JULIA-17     :       29.70  1:01.11  1:36.91  2:19.71 
    6:35.64  7:05.91  7:37.64  8:10.13     :       28.92    59.03  1:29.72  2:04.25     :     2:47.62  3:21.76  3:48.93  4:19.50 
  9 HBT A               HBT   8:10.18      :     2:31.41  3:02.64  3:28.27  3:55.81     :  12 BAC A               BAC   4:19.85     
 WILLIAMS, A.-14     CUNNINGHAM, F.-13     :   2 NAC A               NAC   3:59.33      :  HEINRICH, M.-16     JOHNSON, ELLEN-16  
 KRACKE, ASHLEY-15   SAWZAK, S.-15         :  CAMERON, EVINS-17   LARENCE, AMANDA-15    :  SEALE, ASHLEY-15    PARKER, REBECCA-14 
      28.54    59.67  1:31.59  2:03.89     :  NEBERA, MEGHAN-14   VAN CUREN, S.-16      :       32.07  1:07.52  1:41.10  2:18.46 
    2:31.66  3:03.36  3:36.87  4:09.44     :       29.53  1:00.23  1:30.79  2:05.32     :     2:48.34  3:21.88  3:49.48  4:19.85 
    4:36.33  5:07.04  5:38.51  6:09.36     :     2:33.92  3:06.39  3:32.04  3:59.33     :  13 EMST A              EMST  4:21.70     
    6:36.64  7:07.18  7:38.93  8:10.18     :   3 XCEL A              XCEL  3:59.73      :  JOHNSON, K.-17      MITCHELL, Jan-17   
 10 CMSA A              CMSA  8:21.36      :  FROST, KRISTIN-15   TESSAR, KELLY-15      :  INGRAM, Jasmine-16  CRANE, Brandi-13   
 JOHNSTON, L.-17     CURRIN, Anne-17       :  NADEAU, KATE-17     HOOPER, C.-17         :       30.87  1:04.48  1:36.82  2:14.11 
 NEWMAN, Haley-15    BLENIS, Rachel-13     :       29.81  1:01.95  1:33.62  2:10.11     :     2:44.23  3:21.42  3:49.47  4:21.70 
      27.68    58.34  1:29.31  2:00.55     :     2:36.85  3:07.54  3:32.55  3:59.73     :  14 CMSA A              CMSA  4:22.63     
    2:29.17  3:01.44  3:34.62  4:07.79     :   4 PACK B              PACK  4:03.80      :  JOHNSTON, L.-17     NEWMAN, Haley-15   
    4:36.58  5:08.49  5:41.94  6:15.31     :  NYSTRAND, M.-15     HOLLAR, MEGAN-15      :  CURRIN, Anne-17     FASSBENDER, K.-15  
    6:43.79  7:15.34  7:48.46  8:21.36     :  AMMONS, WHITNEY-17  GUTEKUNST, M.-17      :       29.21    59.56  1:35.10  2:16.29 
 11 MBST B              MBST  8:23.13      :       29.86  1:00.93  1:32.04  2:07.60     :     2:45.45  3:21.70  3:50.60  4:22.63 
 HAYS, LAURA-14      AVANT, Kammie-13      :     2:35.90  3:08.76  3:34.50  4:03.80     :  15 GST A               GST   4:24.74     
 BOYD, Amy-15        RUSSELL, Lauren-13    :   5 MBST A              MBST  4:04.60      :  HOLLAND, J.-15      SCOTT, JESSICA-15  
      28.20    58.81  1:30.33  2:02.01     :  COLGIN, Doherty-15  CAPLES, C.-18         :  ADDCOX, KATIE-16    WEGHORST, TESSA-13 
    2:31.39  3:03.78  3:37.32  4:09.92     :  JONES, JANA-14      CARPENTER, J.-14      :       31.18  1:04.08  1:38.89  2:18.36 
    4:38.19  5:09.20  5:41.41  6:13.11     :       30.23  1:02.04  1:33.28  2:08.16     :     2:48.91  3:24.82  3:53.39  4:24.74 
    6:42.11  7:15.78  7:49.15  8:23.13     :     2:36.87  3:09.72  3:35.94  4:04.60     :  16 MTS B               MTS   4:24.85     
 12 GST A               GST   8:33.24      :   6 XCEL B              XCEL  4:12.73      :  CARD, Rachel-18     SMALLEY, Emily-15  
 MERRITT, LAUREN-13  SCOTT, JESSICA-15     :  POLING, LINDSAY-16  SIKES, LAUREN-16      :  FISHER, M.-15       DOUBRAVA, L.-16    
 WEGHORST, TESSA-13  HOLLAND, J.-15        :  THORNTHWAITE   -22  DAYTON, LAURA-15      :       32.12  1:05.65  1:42.47  2:25.05 
      30.27  1:03.13  1:37.11  2:10.13     :       31.45  1:05.21  1:38.53  2:16.08     :     2:54.92  3:30.51  3:56.43  4:24.85 
    2:39.38  3:12.17  3:46.08  4:19.57     :     2:45.51  3:19.03  3:44.52  4:12.73     :  17 BSC C               BSC   4:28.72     
    4:48.92  5:21.90  5:55.40  6:28.35     :   7 SCAC A              SCAC  4:14.59      :  VINCENT, N.-16      TURNER, LINDSAY-15 
    6:56.98  7:29.25  8:01.93  8:33.24     :  WOODS, EMILY-17     DOWLEN, E.-17         :  MEREDITH, E.-13     MCDONALD, S.-17    
                                           :  EDMONSON, EMILY-14  DANN, Katherine-16    :       31.68  1:04.39  1:39.39  2:19.60 
                                           :       31.11  1:04.66  1:38.47  2:16.03     :     2:49.49  3:25.11  3:55.20  4:28.72 
                                           :     2:45.58  3:18.97  3:45.18  4:14.59     :  18 MBST B              MBST  4:30.56     
                                           :   8 NAC B               NAC   4:15.07      :  DEASON, ANNA-16     OVERTURF, K.-15    
                                           :  PETERSON, E.-13     COMMANDER, S.-15      :  SMITH, CARRIE-16    BOYD, Amy-15       
                                           :  MARTIN-LACEY   -14  MARTIN, RUTH-16       :       33.86  1:09.24  1:45.36  2:26.86 
                                           :       31.22  1:04.48  1:38.44  2:16.22     :     2:57.95  3:34.21  4:01.33  4:30.56 
                                           :     2:45.50  3:19.07  3:45.04  4:15.07     : 
                                           :   9 BSC A               BSC   4:16.86      : 
                                           :  MILLER, ANNA-13     RICE, AMANDA-14       : 
                                           :  BATY, ANN-17        HOEKSTRA, JENNY-17    : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== :       32.73  1:09.69             
Men 10 & U 50 Free                         : Men 10 & U 100 Free                        :  13 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  1:09.89&A   
SOUTHEASTERN: &  25.53 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /: SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:00.15 BROOKS STOVALL, MTS:       18.76  1:09.89             
AAAA:    ------       28.29                : AAAA:    ------     1:01.49                :  14 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL  1:10.27&A   
AAA:     ------       29.49                : AAA:     ------     1:04.59                :       33.07  1:10.27             
AA:      ------       30.69                : AA:      ------     1:07.69                :  15 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL  1:10.33&A   
A:       ------       31.89                : A:       ------     1:10.79                :       33.67  1:10.33             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   1:10.45&A   
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :       34.05  1:10.45             
  1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL    27.88 AAAA+:   1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:00.93&AAAA+:  17 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC  1:10.85&    
  2 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL    27.91 AAAA+:       29.26  1:00.93                       :       40.75  1:10.85             
  3 WHALEY, David    10 MTS     28.99 AAA+ :   2 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:02.74&AAA  :  18 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST   1:11.15&    
  4 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     29.20 AAA  :       30.08  1:02.74                       :       33.77  1:11.15             
  5 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    29.51 AA+  :   3 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   1:03.42&AAA  :  19 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC   1:11.26&    
  6 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    29.62 AA   :       29.94  1:03.42                       :       34.46  1:11.26             
  7 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC    29.68 AA   :   4 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:03.50&AAA+ :  20 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   1:11.30&    
  8 CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA    30.43 AA+  :     1:03.50  1:04.97                       :       34.56  1:11.30             
                                           :   5 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:03.92&AAA+ :  21 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST   1:11.40&    
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       30.57  1:03.92                       :       33.66  1:11.40             
------------------------------------------ :   6 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:04.22&AAA+ :  22 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL  1:11.59&    
  1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL    28.45 AAA  :       30.75  1:04.22                       :       34.52  1:11.59             
  2 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL    28.90 AAA+ :   7 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC  1:07.13&AA+  :  23 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL  1:12.97&    
  3 WHALEY, David    10 MTS     28.99 AAA+ :       33.27  1:07.13                       :  23 GUNTHER, JOSH\   10 NEAS  1:12.97&    
  4 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     29.07 AAA  :   8 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:07.43&AA   :  25 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC  1:14.11&    
  5 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    29.28 AAA+ :       32.20  1:07.43                       :       35.03  1:14.11             
  6 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    29.60 AA+  :                                            :  26 TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT   1:14.40&    
  7 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC    30.38 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :  27 HARVEY, William  10 CMSA  1:14.43&    
  8 CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA    30.90 A    : ------------------------------------------ :  28 ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA   1:15.61&    
  9 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK    30.93 A    :   1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:01.92&AAA  :   - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS      
 10 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA    30.99 A    :       29.67  1:01.92                       :   - ALICEA, JON      10 MST       NS      
 11 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST    31.10 A    :   2 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:02.64&AAA  :   - HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC      NS      
 12 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL    31.15 A    :       29.85  1:02.64                       :   - CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA      NS      
 13 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    31.23 A    :   3 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   1:03.72&AAA  :  
 14 WOOTAN, GREGORY  10 MTSC    31.26 A    :       29.43  1:03.72                       : ==========================================
 15 GUNTHER, JOSH\   10 NEAS    31.31 A    :   4 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:03.92&AAA+ : Men 10 & U 200 Free
 16 HARVEY, William  10 CMSA    31.39 A    :       30.47  1:03.92                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:00.15 BROOKS STOVALL, MT
 17 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK    31.47 A    :   5 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:04.87&AA   : AAAA:    ------     2:12.89
 18 LIGHTFOOT, MATT   9 GST     31.60 A    :       31.37  1:04.87                       : AAA:     ------     2:19.29
 19 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST     31.71 A    :   6 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:05.00&AA   : AA:      ------     2:25.59
 20 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC    31.81 A    :       31.32  1:05.00                       : A:       ------     2:31.89
 21 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB     31.82 A    :   7 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC  1:06.44&AA+  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 22 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL    31.94      :       32.66  1:06.44                       : ------------------------------------------
 23 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC     32.20      :   8 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:06.88&AA   :   1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  2:12.68 AAAA
 24 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL    32.57      :       32.04  1:06.88                       :       29.47  1:02.97  1:38.10  2:12.68 
 25 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC    32.72      :   9 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA  1:07.45&AA+  :   2 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  2:14.34 AAA+
 26 HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC    32.75      :       31.79  1:07.45                       :       29.54  1:04.00  1:39.58  2:14.34 
 27 ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA     33.43      :  10 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  1:09.10&A-   :   3 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  2:14.79 AAA 
 28 HERSHMAN, DAN    10 BAMA    34.37      :       33.19  1:09.10                       :       30.80  1:05.31  1:40.60  2:14.79 
  - BROWN, JOEY       9 GST       NS       :  11 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL  1:09.29&A    :   4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   2:16.46 AAA 
  - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS       :       32.78  1:09.29                       :       30.45  1:04.88  1:41.10  2:16.46 
                                           :  12 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK  1:09.69&A    :   5 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  2:18.03 AAA+
     
                                                                                           
      31.53  1:06.65  1:42.87  2:18.03     : ========================================== :  32 HERSHMAN, DAN    10 BAMA    44.18     
  6 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   2:20.19 AA   : Men 10 & U 50 Back                         :   - CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC      NS      
      31.80  1:07.75  1:44.74  2:20.19     : SOUTHEASTERN: &  29.06 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:   - JONES, Jake      10 MBST      NS      
  7 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   2:22.49 AA   : AAAA:    ------       32.99                :   - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS      
      32.69  1:09.62  1:46.93  2:22.49     : AAA:     ------       34.89                :   - TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT       NS      
  8 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  2:25.26 AA   : AA:      ------       36.69                :  
      33.15  1:10.00  1:48.13  2:25.26     : A:       ------       38.49                : ==========================================
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Men 10 & U 100 Back
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : ------------------------------------------ : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:02.21 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
------------------------------------------ :   1 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    32.95 AAAA+: AAAA:    ------     1:10.79
  1 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  2:16.97 AAA+ :   2 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    33.00 AAA  : AAA:     ------     1:14.39
      30.85  1:05.12  1:41.63  2:16.97     :   3 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    33.39 AAA  : AA:      ------     1:18.09
  2 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  2:16.99 AAA  :   4 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK    33.40 AAA  : A:       ------     1:21.69
      30.75  1:05.40  1:41.45  2:16.99     :   5 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL    34.82 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  2:17.30 AAA  :   6 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     35.40 AA   : ------------------------------------------
      31.68  1:06.42  1:42.67  2:17.30     :   7 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB     36.05 AA+  :   1 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:11.42 AAA+
  4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   2:19.94 AA-  :   8 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL    36.47 AA+  :       35.05  1:11.42             
      32.31  1:07.73  1:44.81  2:19.94     :                                            :   2 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:12.84 AAA 
  5 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  2:22.35 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       35.28  1:12.84             
      32.79  1:08.19  1:45.61  2:22.35     : ------------------------------------------ :   3 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL  1:14.06 AAA+
  6 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   2:23.13 AA   :   1 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    33.38 AAA+ :       35.07  1:14.06             
      32.98  1:09.15  1:46.59  2:23.13     :   2 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    34.30 AAA  :   4 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:15.83 AA  
  7 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   2:24.98 AA   :   3 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK    34.62 AAA  :       36.85  1:15.83             
      32.29  1:09.40  1:48.56  2:24.98     :   4 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL    34.72 AAA+ :   5 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:15.86 AA+ 
  8 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  2:27.75 A    :   5 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    35.47 AA-  :       36.78  1:15.86             
      34.56  1:11.82  1:51.06  2:27.75     :   6 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB     35.82 AA+  :   6 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC   1:16.39 AA  
  9 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK  2:28.67 A    :   7 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     36.30 AA   :       36.55  1:16.39             
      34.36  1:12.90  1:51.83  2:28.67     :   8 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL    36.42 AA+  :   7 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   1:17.47 AA+ 
 10 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   2:30.52 A    :   9 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK    37.29 A    :       37.70  1:17.47             
      34.64  1:13.13  1:52.93  2:30.52     :   9 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC     37.29 A    :   8 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK  1:18.94 A-  
 11 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC   2:31.67 A    :  11 GUNTHER, JOSH\   10 NEAS    37.54 A    :       38.66  1:18.94             
      33.63  1:12.00  1:49.96  2:31.67     :  12 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC     37.55 A    :  
 12 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   2:33.07      :  13 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC     37.66 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      35.22  1:13.91  1:54.19  2:33.07     :  14 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST     37.91 A    : ------------------------------------------
 13 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL  2:33.83      :  15 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL    37.92 A-   :   1 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:12.01 AAA 
      35.75  1:15.96  1:55.82  2:33.83     :  16 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK    37.94 A    :       34.90  1:12.01             
 14 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL  2:37.43      :  17 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK    38.14 A    :   2 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:13.24 AAA+
      34.98  1:14.98  1:56.48  2:37.43     :  18 ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA     38.20 A    :       36.00  1:13.24             
 15 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL  2:40.10      :  19 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL    38.23 A    :   3 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL  1:14.41 AA+ 
      32.57  1:09.67  1:49.09  2:40.10     :  20 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC     38.45 A    :       35.76  1:14.41             
  - ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA       NS       :  21 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC    38.62      :   4 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   1:16.24 AA+ 
                                           :  22 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK    38.73      :       37.10  1:16.24             
                                           :  23 RESTAINO, JOE     9 PACK    38.81      :   5 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:16.61 AA  
                                           :  24 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST     38.84      :       37.48  1:16.61             
                                           :  25 HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC    39.27      :   6 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK  1:17.07 AA  
                                           :  25 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT     39.27      :       37.28  1:17.07             
                                           :  27 ABIGT, Austin     7 MYB     39.66      :   7 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC   1:17.25 AA  
                                           :  28 CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA    40.09      :       37.67  1:17.25             
                                           :  29 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL    40.17      :   8 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:17.37 AA+ 
                                           :  30 CHLASTA, CODY     9 MTSC    40.41      :       37.89  1:17.37             
                                           :  31 HENLEY, Sam      10 EMST    40.54      :   9 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL  1:17.90 AA+ 
     
                                                                                           
      38.27  1:17.90                       :   6 HOOVER, AUSTIN    9 GST     39.82 AA+  : ==========================================
 10 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   1:18.09 AA   :   7 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    40.60 A    : Men 10 & U 100 Breast
      38.56  1:18.09                       :   8 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    41.30 A    : Sponsor: GO CURT!                         
 11 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL  1:19.54 A    :                                            : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:11.11 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
      39.08  1:19.54                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : AAAA:    ------     1:20.89
 12 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  1:19.61 A    : ------------------------------------------ : AAA:     ------     1:24.99
      39.26  1:19.61                       :   1 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA    38.16 AAA+ : AA:      ------     1:28.99
 13 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  1:21.50 A    :   2 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST    38.63 AA   : A:       ------     1:33.09
      39.66  1:21.50                       :   3 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB     39.28 AA+  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 14 RESTAINO, JOE     9 PACK  1:21.57 A    :   4 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL    39.89 AA   : ------------------------------------------
      40.54  1:21.57                       :   5 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    40.65 A    :   1 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  1:22.78 AAA+
 15 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC   1:22.06      :   6 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC    40.94 A    :       39.50  1:22.78             
      40.30  1:22.06                       :   7 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    41.17 A    :   2 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA  1:23.49 AAA 
 16 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST   1:22.37      :   8 HOOVER, AUSTIN    9 GST     41.28 A    :       39.25  1:23.49             
      40.08  1:22.37                       :   9 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT     41.64 A    :   3 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL  1:24.01 AAA+
 17 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK  1:23.29      :  10 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK    41.69 A    :       41.26  1:24.01             
      41.25  1:23.29                       :  11 LIGHTFOOT, MATT   9 GST     41.74 A    :   4 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   1:27.21 AA+ 
 18 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK  1:23.80      :  12 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC     41.90 A    :       41.10  1:27.21             
      40.02  1:23.80                       :  13 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC    42.10 A    :   5 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   1:27.80 AA+ 
 19 CHLASTA, CODY     9 MTSC  1:24.20      :  14 BROWN, JOEY       9 GST     42.22 A    :       41.68  1:27.80             
    1:24.20  1:24.20                       :  15 MILEY, TAYLOR    10 MTSC    42.82      :   6 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK  1:27.91 AA+ 
 20 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT   1:24.32      :  16 TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT     43.35      :       41.73  1:27.91             
      41.21  1:24.32                       :  17 CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA    43.55      :   7 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC  1:29.02 A   
 21 ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA   1:25.43      :  18 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL    44.21      :       41.83  1:29.02             
      42.27  1:25.43                       :  19 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC     44.37      :   8 HOOVER, AUSTIN    9 GST   1:31.41 A   
 22 TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT   1:25.49      :  20 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST     44.41      :       43.59  1:31.41             
      42.48  1:25.49                       :  21 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC     44.75      :  
 23 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   1:28.93      :  22 HARVEY, William  10 CMSA    44.90      :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      44.23  1:28.93                       :  23 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST     44.92      : ------------------------------------------
 24 MILEY, TAYLOR    10 MTSC  1:30.95      :  24 MAST, EVAN        9 GST     44.97      :   1 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  1:24.27 AAA+
      42.36  1:30.95                       :  25 RESTAINO, JOE     9 PACK    45.04      :       39.76  1:24.27             
  - ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC      DQ       :  26 FETHE, BO         9 PACK    45.35      :   2 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL  1:25.36 AA  
      38.16  1:18.46                       :  27 PEIGEN, Geoffrey 10 SCAC    45.36      :       41.39  1:25.36             
  - CHADICK, Taylor  10 CMSA      NS       :  28 KALTENBORN, A.    8 UNMTA   45.69      :   3 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA  1:26.29 AA- 
  - HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC      NS       :  29 WEBSTER, Zak     10 MTS     45.72      :       40.92  1:26.29             
  - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS       :  30 RIDDLE, Brennan  10 TSC     45.79      :   4 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   1:26.51 AA+ 
                                           :  31 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT     46.21      :       42.00  1:26.51             
========================================== :  32 BENTON, Clark     9 NAC     46.36      :   5 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK  1:27.57 AA+ 
Men 10 & U 50 Breast                       :  33 GLAZER, BRYAN    10 GST     46.73      :       40.87  1:27.57             
SOUTHEASTERN: &  25.53 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:  34 ARMBRESTER, C.   10 HSA     46.93      :   6 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC  1:29.15 A   
AAAA:    ------       36.69                :  35 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL    47.04      :       42.62  1:29.15             
AAA:     ------       38.59                :  36 MITCHELL, J.      8 EMST    47.16      :   7 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   1:29.78 A   
AA:      ------       40.59                :  37 CHAPMAN, CANAAN  10 RAGE    47.27      :       42.43  1:29.78             
A:       ------       42.49                :  38 HAVENS, C.        8 MTSC    48.01      :   8 HOOVER, AUSTIN    9 GST   1:31.00 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC      DQ       :       44.85  1:31.00             
------------------------------------------ :   - ALICEA, JON      10 MST       NS       :   9 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL  1:31.37 A   
  1 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST    38.02 AAA+ :   - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS       :       42.37  1:31.37             
  2 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA    38.20 AAA+ :   - TAYLOR, Alex      9 MYB       NS       :  10 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC   1:32.41 A   
  3 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL    38.89 AA   :                                            :       44.87  1:32.41             
  4 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB     39.46 AA+  :                                            :  11 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  1:32.82 A   
  5 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC    39.72 AA+  :                                            :       44.21  1:32.82             
     
                                                                                           
 12 TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT   1:33.02 A    :  10 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST     34.33 AA+  :   3 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   1:12.11 AAA 
      44.32  1:33.02                       :  11 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC     34.92 A    :       34.09  1:12.11             
 13 BROWN, JOEY       9 GST   1:33.27      :  12 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK    35.23 A-   :   4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:14.55 AAA+
      43.78  1:33.27                       :  13 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL    35.53 A    :       34.45  1:14.55             
 14 LIGHTFOOT, MATT   9 GST   1:33.47      :  14 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL    35.68 A    :   5 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST   1:15.88 AAA+
      43.11  1:33.47                       :  15 HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC    36.61 A    :       34.95  1:15.88             
 15 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC   1:33.62      :  16 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK    36.81      :   6 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  1:17.45 AA+ 
      44.24  1:33.62                       :  17 HIGHAM, ROB       7 UNXL    37.10      :       37.88  1:17.45             
 16 MAST, EVAN        9 GST   1:34.76      :  18 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC    37.24      :   7 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC   1:17.73 AA+ 
      46.03  1:34.76                       :  19 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST     37.48      :       36.76  1:17.73             
 17 MILEY, TAYLOR    10 MTSC  1:34.94      :  20 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL    37.93      :   8 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:19.48 AA  
      43.62  1:34.94                       :  21 HARVEY, William  10 CMSA    38.14      :       36.44  1:19.48             
 18 HARVEY, William  10 CMSA  1:35.17      :  22 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC     38.46      :   9 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK  1:19.90 AA+ 
      44.64  1:35.17                       :  23 GUNTHER, JOSH\   10 NEAS    38.95      :       35.50  1:19.90             
 19 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   1:36.25      :  24 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK    38.98      :  10 HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC  1:20.47 AA  
      45.30  1:36.25                       :  25 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL    39.08      :       37.12  1:20.47             
 20 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT   1:36.51      :  26 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL    39.71      :  11 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC  1:22.78 A   
      46.69  1:36.51                       :                                            :       39.16  1:22.78             
 21 RESTAINO, JOE     9 PACK  1:37.93      : ========================================== :  12 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK  1:26.33     
      46.97  1:37.93                       : Men 10 & U 100 Fly                         :       39.49  1:26.33             
  - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS       : Sponsor: FLY BRYANT & BOYD FLY!            :  13 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC   1:26.45     
                                           : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:00.49 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :       39.83  1:26.45             
========================================== : AAAA:    ------     1:10.89                :  14 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL  1:26.89     
Men 10 & U 50 Fly                          : AAA:     ------     1:15.89                :       40.86  1:26.89             
SOUTHEASTERN: &  27.07 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /: AA:      ------     1:20.79                :  15 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   1:27.49     
AAAA:    ------       31.39                : A:       ------     1:25.69                :       40.84  1:27.49             
AAA:     ------       33.09                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL  1:27.76     
AA:      ------       34.89                : ------------------------------------------ :       39.86  1:27.76             
A:       ------       36.69                :   1 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC   1:09.44 AAAA+:  17 HENLEY, Sam      10 EMST  1:32.07     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       32.64  1:09.44                       :       42.44  1:32.07             
------------------------------------------ :   2 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:09.81 AAAA+:  18 HAMANN, BRYAN    10 GST   1:34.01     
  1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL    30.85 AAAA+:       32.78  1:09.81                       :       43.22  1:34.01             
  2 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     31.26 AAAA+:   3 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:09.86 AAAA+:  19 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   1:35.57     
  3 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA    31.53 AAA+ :       33.19  1:09.86                       :       45.29  1:35.57             
  4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS     31.65 AAA+ :   4 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC   1:14.71 AAA+ :  20 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT   1:35.62     
  5 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC    32.70 AAA+ :       34.79  1:14.71                       :       42.74  1:35.62             
  6 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK    32.81 AAA+ :   5 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:15.18 AAA+ :   - MCGIVAREN, Sharp  9 MBST      NS      
  7 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    33.39 AA+  :       34.34  1:15.18                       :   - ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL      NS      
  8 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    33.60 AA   :   6 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST   1:15.67 AAA+ :   - LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL      NS      
                                           :       34.95  1:15.67                       : 
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   7 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  1:15.84 AAA+ : 
------------------------------------------ :       35.30  1:15.84                       : 
  1 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA    31.70 AAA+ :   8 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:19.44 AA   : 
  2 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL    31.85 AAA  :       36.38  1:19.44                       : 
  3 SLAUGHTER, J.    10 NAC     32.30 AAA  :                                            : 
  4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS     32.42 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : 
  5 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK    33.25 AA   : ------------------------------------------ : 
  6 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC    33.50 AA   :   1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:11.22 AAA  : 
  7 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL    33.60 AA+  :       33.67  1:11.22                       : 
  8 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK    33.80 AA   :   2 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:12.00 AAA  : 
  9 ZIEGLER, JOE      9 XCEL    34.13 AA   :       34.35  1:12.00                       : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       37.66  1:18.68                       : ==========================================
Men 10 & U 100 IM                          :  13 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  1:18.69 A    : Men 10 & U 200 IM
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:03.33 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :       36.10  1:18.69                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:12.29 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
AAAA:    ------     1:11.29                :  14 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   1:18.72 A    : AAAA:    ------     2:32.49
AAA:     ------     1:14.69                :       37.01  1:18.72                       : AAA:     ------     2:40.09
AA:      ------     1:18.09                :  15 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC   1:19.61 A    : AA:      ------     2:47.69
A:       ------     1:21.49                :       36.50  1:19.61                       : A:       ------     2:55.29
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  1:19.73 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :       37.30  1:19.73                       : ------------------------------------------
  1 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:11.02 AAAA+:  17 BANISTER, HUNTER  9 PACK  1:19.94 A    :   1 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  2:33.01 AAA 
      33.64  1:11.02                       :       37.96  1:19.94                       :       34.17  1:13.19  1:58.72  2:33.01 
  2 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:11.93 AAA  :  18 GRIFFIN, GRAHAM  10 GCAC  1:19.95 A    :   2 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  2:33.30 AAA 
      32.87  1:11.93                       :       37.33  1:19.95                       :       33.25  1:11.16  2:00.35  2:33.30 
  3 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:12.66 AAA  :  19 FRANKLIN, TJ     10 PACK  1:20.00 A    :   3 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  2:33.60 AAA+
      33.49  1:12.66                       :       35.87  1:20.00                       :       31.98  1:11.14  2:00.26  2:33.60 
  4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:12.89 AAA+ :  20 BROWN, JOEY       9 GST   1:20.15 A    :   4 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   2:35.03 AAA+
      33.06  1:12.89                       :       38.19  1:20.15                       :       33.10  1:13.67  2:01.52  2:35.03 
  5 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:13.62 AAA+ :  21 HIGDON, CAMERON  10 PACK  1:20.80 A    :   5 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   2:41.35 AA  
      32.93  1:13.62                       :       37.23  1:20.80                       :       35.64  1:15.99  2:04.55  2:41.35 
  6 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:15.56 AA   :  22 GILLESPE, TED    10 MST   1:21.04 A    :   6 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  2:43.54 AA  
      34.93  1:15.56                       :       36.47  1:21.04                       :       34.50  1:15.01  2:06.56  2:43.54 
  7 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL  1:15.57 AA+  :  23 BURRUS, SWAN      9 XCEL  1:21.43 A    :   7 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   2:50.52 A   
      33.49  1:15.57                       :       37.62  1:21.43                       :       39.43  1:20.40  2:12.27  2:50.52 
  8 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL  1:16.04 AA+  :  24 JONES, BOYD      10 XCEL  1:21.97      :   8 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  2:51.34 A   
      36.35  1:16.04                       :       36.60  1:21.97                       :       40.81  1:25.48  2:13.02  2:51.34 
                                           :  25 JONES, BRYANT    10 XCEL  1:22.48      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       37.11  1:22.48                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
------------------------------------------ :  26 HARKINS, BRENT   10 GST   1:22.80      : ------------------------------------------
  1 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  1:12.53 AAA  :       37.89  1:22.80                       :   1 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  2:35.29 AAA+
      33.29  1:12.53                       :  27 TERRY, Jacob     10 HBT   1:23.02      :       33.03  1:11.03  2:00.56  2:35.29 
  2 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   1:13.19 AAA+ :       38.82  1:23.02                       :   2 KELLY, CHRIS     10 PACK  2:35.35 AAA 
      34.04  1:13.19                       :  28 MILLER, ABRAM    10 BAC   1:23.24      :       36.45  1:15.90  2:00.74  2:35.35 
  3 SHEDRON, TYLER    9 XCEL  1:13.42 AAA  :       41.11  1:23.24                       :   3 WHALEY, David    10 MTS   2:37.66 AAA+
      33.68  1:13.42                       :  29 CZUBAKOWSKI, M.  10 GCAC  1:23.54      :       33.45  1:14.24  2:03.63  2:37.66 
  4 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  1:13.48 AAA  :       39.69  1:23.54                       :   4 DZWONKOWSKI, Tee 10 CMSA  2:37.67 AAA 
      33.81  1:13.48                       :  30 CREASON, WILL     9 XCEL  1:23.76      :       34.24  1:13.47  2:02.33  2:37.67 
  5 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  1:15.19 AA+  :       37.14  1:23.76                       :   5 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   2:41.51 AA  
      33.68  1:15.19                       :  31 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT   1:25.77      :       36.27  1:16.67  2:04.99  2:41.51 
  6 LOVELACE, CURTIS 10 XCEL  1:16.50 AA+  :       39.87  1:25.77                       :   6 PRINGLE, MATTHEW 10 XCEL  2:41.75 AA  
      36.18  1:16.50                       :   - CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC       NS       :       34.68  1:15.92  2:06.07  2:41.75 
  7 HISCOCK, N.      10 TSC   1:16.74 AA   :   - DEXTER, IAN       9 MBST      NS       :   7 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  2:44.98 AA+ 
      35.74  1:16.74                       :                                            :   8 REYNOLDS, JACOB   9 MYB   2:47.12 AA  
  8 HOUSDEN, CHRIS    9 XCEL  1:16.96 AA+  :                                            :       39.22  1:18.62  2:09.14  2:47.12 
      33.92  1:16.96                       :                                            :   9 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA  2:47.46 AA+ 
  9 AMUSO, Robbie    10 DDST  1:17.75 AA   :                                            :       37.85  1:22.14  2:09.16  2:47.46 
      37.28  1:17.75                       :                                            :  10 OWEN, HUNTER     10 PACK  2:48.05 A   
 10 CORLEY, Daniel   10 CMSA  1:18.57 A    :                                            :       39.93  1:23.21  2:12.44  2:48.05 
      37.33  1:18.57                       :                                            :  11 CAMP, TAYLOR      9 NAC   2:48.06 A   
 11 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   1:18.61 A    :                                            :       36.32  1:18.41  2:10.63  2:48.06 
      37.59  1:18.61                       :                                            :  12 PARKER, JARED    10 TNT   2:48.93 A   
 12 ROOP, Greg        9 SCAC  1:18.68 A-   :                                            :       37.40  1:21.88  2:09.33  2:48.93 
     
                                                                                           
 13 RAMSDEN, TYLER   10 NAC   2:50.69 A    :  LOVELACE, C.-10     CREASON, WILL-9       : ==========================================
      39.08  1:22.39  2:12.08  2:50.69     :  JONES, BRYANT-10    JONES, BOYD-10        : Men 11-12 50 Free
 14 SMITH, NATHAN    10 PACK  2:51.62 A    :       31.10  1:02.00  1:34.54  2:06.35     : SOUTHEASTERN: &  22.84 CHAS MORTON, NAC   
      39.67  1:23.80  2:15.53  2:51.62     :                                            : AAAA:    ------       25.29
 15 WATERMAN, JOEY   10 NAC   2:52.56 A    : ========================================== : AAA:     ------       26.49
      41.39  1:23.43  2:14.52  2:52.56     : Men 10 & U 200 R-Medley                    : AA:      ------       27.69
 16 BROWN, JOEY       9 GST   2:59.46      : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     : A:       ------       28.89
      42.26  1:28.74  2:19.95  2:59.46     : SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:07.23 NAC   /81          :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 17 SNYDER, ADAM     10 HBT   3:00.82      :  PL   Name              Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
      43.47  1:28.05  2:20.94  3:00.82     : ------------------------------------------ :   1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    24.78 AAAA
  - HOLLIDAY, LUKE    9 GCAC      NS       :   1 XCEL A              XCEL  2:14.57      :   2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    25.66 AAA 
                                           :  HOUSDEN, CHRIS-9    LOVELACE, C.-10       :   3 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    26.27 AAA+
========================================== :  SHEDRON, TYLER-9    PRINGLE, M.-10        :   4 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    26.39 AAA+
Men 10 & U 200 R-Free                      :       34.95  1:14.67  1:46.24  2:14.57     :   5 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     26.69 AA  
Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     :   2 CMSA A              CMSA  2:18.56      :   6 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC    26.81 AA  
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:53.14 NAC   /92          :  CHADICK, Taylor-10  CORLEY, Daniel-10     :   7 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC    27.12 AA  
 PL   Name              Team   Finals      :  DZWONKOWSKI, T.-10  HARVEY, William-10    :   - PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS       DQ      
------------------------------------------ :       37.86  1:16.56  1:47.67  2:18.56     :  
  1 XCEL A              XCEL  1:58.54      :   3 PACK A              PACK  2:18.72      :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 HOUSDEN, CHRIS-9    PRINGLE, M.-10        :  FRANKLIN, TJ-10     KELLY, CHRIS-10       : ------------------------------------------
 ZIEGLER, JOE-9      SHEDRON, TYLER-9      :  OWEN, HUNTER-10     BANISTER, H.-9        :   1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    24.60 AAAA
      30.09    59.38  1:29.59  1:58.54     :       34.71  1:14.70  1:48.57  2:18.72     :   2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    25.98 AAA 
  2 CMSA A              CMSA  2:00.58      :   4 NAC A               NAC   2:21.43      :   3 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS     26.21 AAA+
 CHADICK, Taylor-10  HARVEY, William-10    :  WATERMAN, JOEY-10   RAMSDEN, TYLER-10     :   4 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    26.37 AAA+
 CORLEY, Daniel-10   DZWONKOWSKI, T.-10    :  SLAUGHTER, J.-10    CAMP, TAYLOR-9        :   5 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    26.45 AAA+
      30.61  1:00.64  1:31.69  2:00.58     :       36.54  1:18.85  1:49.87  2:21.43     :   6 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     26.87 AA  
  3 PACK A              PACK  2:04.41      :   5 XCEL B              XCEL  2:25.23      :   7 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC    26.89 AA  
 FRANKLIN, TJ-10     HIGDON, CAMERON-10    :  ZIEGLER, JOE-9      BURRUS, SWAN-9        :   8 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC    26.99 AA  
 OWEN, HUNTER-10     KELLY, CHRIS-10       :  JONES, BOYD-10      JONES, BRYANT-10      :   9 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB     27.15 AA  
      31.20  1:02.11  1:34.13  2:04.41     :       33.60  1:18.03  1:53.62  2:25.23     :  10 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC     27.21 AA+ 
  4 NAC A               NAC   2:06.87      :   6 GST A               GST   2:32.47      :  11 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK    27.48 AA+ 
 CAMP, TAYLOR-9      RAMSDEN, TYLER-10     :  BROWN, JOEY-9       HOOVER, AUSTIN-9      :  12 LOVE, Cliff      12 MYB     28.15 A   
 WATERMAN, JOEY-10   SLAUGHTER, J.-10      :  HARKINS, BRENT-10   LIGHTFOOT, MATT-9     :  13 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC    28.21 A   
      32.59  1:04.49  1:37.93  2:06.87     :       39.14  1:21.90  1:59.45  2:32.47     :  14 STEFFAN, Paul    11 MTS     28.22 A   
  5 PACK B              PACK  2:10.36      :   7 PACK B              PACK  2:32.83      :  14 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL    28.22 A   
 BANISTER, H.-9      FETHE, BO-9           :  SMITH, NATHAN-10    RESTAINO, JOE-9       :  16 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC     28.28 A   
 RESTAINO, JOE-9     SMITH, NATHAN-10      :  HIGDON, CAMERON-10  FETHE, BO-9           :  17 LIGHTFOOT, BRENT 12 GST     28.50 A   
      30.67  1:03.67  1:36.81  2:10.36     :       38.31  1:23.50  2:00.22  2:32.83     :  18 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA    28.69 A   
  6 GST A               GST   2:11.05      :   8 MTSC A              MTSC  2:33.49      :  19 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST     28.79 A   
 BROWN, JOEY-9       LIGHTFOOT, MATT-9     :  PETERSON, RYAN-9    MILEY, TAYLOR-10      :  20 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA     28.86 A   
 GLAZER, BRYAN-10    HARKINS, BRENT-10     :  CHLASTA, CODY-9     WOOTAN, GREGORY-10    :  21 SHORTER, Will    11 MTS     29.81     
      33.07  1:05.62  1:39.30  2:11.05     :       41.54  1:23.56  2:02.59  2:33.49     :  22 MYERS, NATE      12 HBT     29.93     
  7 MTSC A              MTSC  2:16.91      :   9 NAC B               NAC   2:55.01      :  23 GRANBERY, T.     11 NAC     30.78     
 WOOTAN, GREGORY-10  PIERCE, CORY-10       :  KILLIAN, PAT-8      BENTON, Clark-9       :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS      
 CHLASTA, CODY-9     MILEY, TAYLOR-10      :  SWEAT, WATSON-9     RAMER, KURT-9         :   - ARNOLD, J.P.     12 BSC       NS      
      32.12  1:06.45  1:43.53  2:16.91     :       42.17  1:29.22  2:16.62  2:55.01     : 
  8 NAC B               NAC   2:27.05      :                                            : 
 KILLIAN, PAT-8      SWEAT, WATSON-9       :                                            : 
 RAMER, KURT-9       BENTON, Clark-9       :                                            : 
      36.36  1:14.99  1:51.40  2:27.05     :                                            : 
  - XCEL B              XCEL      DQ       :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       29.35  1:00.50                       :   5 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  2:06.48 AA- 
Men 11-12 100 Free                         :  15 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   1:00.94 A    :       29.40  1:01.12  1:33.25  2:06.48 
SOUTHEASTERN: &  49.46 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:       28.75  1:00.94                       :   6 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   2:07.19 AA  
AAAA:    ------       55.29                :  16 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   1:01.70 A    :       29.68  1:01.74  1:34.27  2:07.19 
AAA:     ------       57.89                :  17 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK  1:01.72 A    :   7 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  2:07.80 AA+ 
AA:      ------     1:00.59                :  18 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST   1:02.27 A    :       29.64  1:01.55  1:34.94  2:07.80 
A:       ------     1:03.19                :  19 TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL  1:03.42      :   8 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   2:09.01 AA  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       29.96  1:03.42                       :       29.47  1:01.91  1:35.55  2:09.01 
------------------------------------------ :  20 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   1:03.57      :   9 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   2:11.41 A   
  1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    53.85 AAAA :       30.25  1:03.57                       :       30.22  1:03.46  1:37.57  2:11.41 
      25.36    53.85                       :  21 MYERS, NATE      12 HBT   1:04.73      :   9 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  2:11.41 A   
  2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    56.66 AAA+ :   - ARNOLD, J.P.     12 BSC       NS       :       29.69  1:02.84  1:37.06  2:11.41 
      26.98    56.66                       :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS       :  11 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL  2:12.10 A   
  3 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS     57.17 AAA  :       29.95  1:01.72                       :       30.63  1:04.07  1:38.53  2:12.10 
      27.25    57.17                       :                                            :  12 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC  2:12.88 A   
  4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    57.41 AAA  : ========================================== :       30.32  1:04.46  1:40.08  2:12.88 
      27.26    57.41                       : Men 11-12 200 Free                         :  13 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   2:14.06 A   
  5 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    57.86 AAA+ : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:48.98 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :       30.55  1:04.89  1:40.11  2:14.06 
      57.86  2:30.69                       : AAAA:    ------     1:59.79                :  14 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC  2:14.30 A   
  6 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC    57.88 AAA+ : AAA:     ------     2:05.49                :       29.73  1:03.40  1:39.01  2:14.30 
      27.92    57.88                       : AA:      ------     2:11.19                :  15 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST   2:15.35 A   
  7 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     57.91 AA+  : A:       ------     2:16.89                :       29.04  1:03.04  1:39.11  2:15.35 
      27.73    57.91                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   2:19.54     
  8 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    58.16 AA   : ------------------------------------------ :       29.88  1:05.16  1:41.73  2:19.54 
      28.15    58.16                       :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:56.40 AAAA :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS      
                                           :       27.18    57.47  1:27.65  1:56.40     :   - TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL      NS      
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   2 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  1:58.03 AAAA+:   - ARNOLD, J.P.     12 BSC       NS      
------------------------------------------ :       26.24    56.55  1:27.47  1:58.03     :  
  1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    54.48 AAAA :   3 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST  2:04.43 AAA+ : ==========================================
      26.13    54.48                       :       28.57  1:00.29  1:33.07  2:04.43     : Men 11-12 500 Free
  2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    56.54 AAA+ :   4 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   2:04.72 AAA  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 4:49.37 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
      26.67    56.54                       :       27.89    59.62  1:32.39  2:04.72     : AAAA:    ------     5:20.29
  3 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS     56.81 AAA  :   5 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   2:04.85 AAA+ : AAA:     ------     5:35.49
      27.25    56.81                       :       28.49  1:00.05  1:32.62  2:04.85     : AA:      ------     5:50.79
  4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    57.34 AAA  :   6 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  2:05.30 AAA  : A:       ------     6:05.99
  5 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     58.28 AA+  :       29.70  1:01.85  1:33.82  2:05.30     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
      27.60    58.28                       :   7 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  2:05.96 AA+  : ------------------------------------------
  6 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    58.56 AA   :       29.34  1:01.67  1:33.80  2:05.96     :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   5:12.49 AAAA
      28.10    58.56                       :   8 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   2:06.51 AA   :       27.43    58.42  1:29.90  2:01.80 
  7 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    58.59 AA   :       29.17  1:01.59  1:34.40  2:06.51     :     2:33.49  3:05.54  3:37.78  4:10.23 
      28.35    58.59                       :                                            :     4:42.13  5:12.49             
  8 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC    58.70 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   2 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   5:29.48 AAA 
  9 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC    58.78 AA+  : ------------------------------------------ :       28.14    59.73  1:32.06  2:05.62 
      28.38    58.78                       :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   2:01.54 AAA- :     2:39.84  3:13.71  3:48.20  4:22.40 
 10 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    58.89 AA+  :       27.71    59.10  1:30.73  2:01.54     :     4:56.59  5:29.48             
 11 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB     59.80 AA   :   2 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  2:01.95 AAA  :   3 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  5:33.12 AAA 
      28.05    59.80                       :       26.66    57.17  1:29.47  2:01.95     :       28.54  1:00.79  1:34.60  2:08.34 
 12 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL    59.97 AA   :   3 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST  2:04.01 AAA+ :     2:42.94  3:16.91  3:51.82  4:26.45 
      28.88    59.97                       :       28.48    59.41  1:32.16  2:04.01     :     5:00.80  5:33.12             
 13 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST   1:00.47 AA   :   4 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   2:04.68 AAA  :   4 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   5:37.06 AA  
 14 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC   1:00.50 AA+  :       28.08    59.54  1:32.58  2:04.68     :       30.59  1:04.41  1:38.73  2:13.30 
     
                                                                                           
    2:47.53  3:21.49  3:55.20  4:29.26     :       32.65  1:10.04  1:49.45  2:28.27     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
    5:02.99  5:37.06                       :     3:08.27  3:48.27  4:27.85  5:07.37     : ------------------------------------------
  5 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST  5:38.02 AA   :     5:46.76  6:24.47                       :   1 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    28.73 AAAA
      29.12  1:02.02  1:35.85  2:10.17     :  18 BOEHME, CHARLIE  11 GST   6:27.06      :   2 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     29.99 AAA+
    2:44.93  3:19.53  3:54.28  4:29.50     :       33.40  1:11.42  1:50.60  2:30.21     :   3 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC     30.12 AAA 
    5:04.68  5:38.02                       :     3:10.87  3:50.69  4:30.17  5:09.32     :   4 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     30.32 AAA+
  6 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   5:40.13 AA   :     5:48.39  6:27.06                       :   5 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    30.60 AAA+
      28.93  1:01.61  1:36.50  2:11.55     :  19 REYNOLDS, Sam    11 MYB   6:27.13      :   6 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB     31.16 AA  
    2:46.56  3:22.10  3:56.96  4:32.34     :       34.60  1:13.19  1:51.88  2:30.85     :   7 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS     31.19 AA- 
    5:07.76  5:40.13                       :     3:10.07  3:49.54  4:29.26  5:09.40     :   8 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     31.63 AA  
  7 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   5:43.37 AA   :     5:48.89  6:27.13                       :   9 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    31.67 AA  
      29.08  1:02.12  1:36.37  2:11.39     :  20 STRANZ, MATTHEW  11 XCEL  6:31.29      :  10 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL    31.69 AA  
    2:46.58  3:21.65  3:57.04  4:32.74     :       33.53  1:12.12  1:49.91  2:28.75     :  11 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC    31.92 AA  
    5:08.49  5:43.37                       :     3:09.42  3:49.76  4:30.08  5:12.73     :  12 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK    32.03 AA  
  8 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL  5:46.22 AA+  :     5:52.10  6:31.29                       :  13 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB     32.91 A   
      29.87  1:03.98  1:38.63  2:14.41     :  21 HUGHES, DANIEL   11 MBST  6:34.98      :  14 RHODES, JOHN     11 GST     33.37 A   
    2:49.78  3:25.04  4:00.66  4:36.31     :       35.02  1:13.95  1:54.07  2:34.04     :  15 LOVE, Cliff      12 MYB     33.62 A   
    5:11.94  5:46.22                       :     3:13.70  3:54.15  4:35.17  5:16.01     :  16 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC    33.64 A-  
  9 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC  5:52.96 A    :     5:56.32  6:34.98                       :  17 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA    34.06     
      30.69  1:06.16  1:42.21  2:18.21     :  22 BUTAS, Andrew    12 MTS   6:35.09      :  18 REYNOLDS, Sam    11 MYB     34.78     
    2:54.04  3:29.98  4:06.24  4:42.72     :       33.56  1:11.01  1:49.59  2:29.36     :  18 LEACH, DREW      12 PACK    34.78     
    5:18.62  5:52.96                       :     3:10.37  3:52.46  4:33.45  5:14.47     :  20 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST     34.79     
 10 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC  5:56.83 A    :     5:54.75  6:35.09                       :  21 SHORTER, Will    11 MTS     34.84     
      30.46  1:06.41  1:43.37  2:20.47     :  23 LEACH, DREW      12 PACK  6:37.90      :  22 BOEHME, CHARLIE  11 GST     35.57     
    2:57.04  3:34.23  4:11.31  4:46.52     :       32.28  1:10.69  1:50.92  2:31.82     :  23 HUGHES, DANIEL   11 MBST    35.88     
    5:23.04  5:56.83                       :     3:13.06  3:54.73  4:37.04  5:18.46     :  24 BOGARD, KEVIN    11 UNXL    36.91     
 11 TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL  5:58.77 A    :     5:59.87  6:37.90                       :   - ARNOLD, J.P.     12 BSC       NS      
      31.13  1:06.72  1:43.27  2:20.28     :                                            :  
    2:57.38  3:34.73  4:11.94  4:49.38     : ========================================== : ==========================================
    5:25.54  5:58.77                       : Men 11-12 50 Back                          : Men 11-12 100 Back
 12 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK  6:03.94 A    : SOUTHEASTERN: &  26.56 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /: SOUTHEASTERN: &  55.41 CHAS MORTON, NAC   
      31.63  1:07.95  1:44.66  2:22.19     : AAAA:    ------       29.39                : AAAA:    ------     1:02.79
    2:59.80  3:37.93  4:15.53  4:53.43     : AAA:     ------       30.99                : AAA:     ------     1:06.19
    5:29.73  6:03.94                       : AA:      ------       32.49                : AA:      ------     1:09.69
 13 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC  6:07.51      : A:       ------       33.99                : A:       ------     1:13.09
      31.53  1:06.73  1:42.92  2:20.30     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
    2:58.37  3:36.71  4:14.86  4:53.56     : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
    5:31.22  6:07.51                       :   1 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    28.71 AAAA+:   1 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:01.89 AAAA
 14 BELSCHES, Ted    12 DDST  6:13.00      :   2 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     29.08 AAAA+:       30.21  1:01.89             
      30.94  1:07.04  1:44.49  2:22.87     :   3 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    29.57 AAA+ :   2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST  1:02.49 AAAA
    3:01.26  3:40.07  4:18.77  4:57.93     :   4 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC     29.96 AAA  :       30.39  1:02.49             
    5:36.52  6:13.00                       :   5 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     30.36 AAA+ :   3 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:02.81 AAA 
 15 STEFFAN, Paul    11 MTS   6:13.90      :   6 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS     30.85 AAA  :       30.29  1:02.81             
      31.30  1:08.49  1:45.79  2:24.54     :   7 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     30.94 AAA+ :   4 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   1:05.78 AAA+
    3:03.10  3:41.47  4:20.78  4:58.67     :   8 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB     31.08 AA   :       31.81  1:05.78             
    5:37.89  6:13.90                       :                                            :   5 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  1:05.99 AAA+
 16 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  6:14.51      :                                            :       32.04  1:05.99             
      31.24  1:08.07  1:46.48  2:24.92     :                                            :   6 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB   1:06.28 AA  
    3:03.56  3:43.43  4:22.61  5:01.91     :                                            :       32.10  1:06.28             
    5:39.74  6:14.51                       :                                            :   7 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   1:07.01 AA  
 17 TABLER, MICHAEL  12 PACK  6:24.47      :                                            :       32.55  1:07.01             
     
                                                                                           
  8 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA  1:07.44 AA   :  24 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  1:15.02      :  18 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA    38.88     
      32.41  1:07.44                       :       36.02  1:15.02                       :  19 GRANBERY, T.     11 NAC     39.55     
                                           :  25 SHORTER, Will    11 MTS   1:15.46      :  20 SHORTER, Will    11 MTS     40.17     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       36.35  1:15.46                       :   - WILLS, JIM       12 HSA       DQ      
------------------------------------------ :  26 REYNOLDS, Sam    11 MYB   1:15.67      :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS      
  1 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:03.35 AAA+ :       35.99  1:15.67                       :   - BOGARD, KEVIN    11 UNXL      NS      
      30.80  1:03.35                       :  27 BOEHME, CHARLIE  11 GST   1:16.37      :  
  2 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST  1:03.45 AAA  :       36.99  1:16.37                       : ==========================================
      30.32  1:03.45                       :  28 BOUTWELL, LUKE   11 PACK  1:16.84      : Men 11-12 100 Breast
  3 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:03.72 AAA  :       37.43  1:16.84                       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:02.91 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
      30.96  1:03.72                       :  29 HUGHES, DANIEL   11 MBST  1:17.45      : AAAA:    ------     1:10.29
  4 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   1:06.59 AA   :       37.56  1:17.45                       : AAA:     ------     1:13.99
      32.16  1:06.59                       :   - ARNOLD, J.P.     12 BSC       NS       : AA:      ------     1:17.69
  5 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   1:06.64 AA   :                                            : A:       ------     1:21.29
      32.69  1:06.64                       : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  6 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  1:07.18 AA   : Men 11-12 50 Breast                        : ------------------------------------------
      32.70  1:07.18                       : SOUTHEASTERN: &  29.33 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:   1 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   1:10.08 AAAA
  7 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB   1:07.75 AA   : AAAA:    ------       32.29                :       33.23  1:10.08             
      32.69  1:07.75                       : AAA:     ------       34.09                :   2 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:13.04 AAA 
  8 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA  1:08.44 AA   : AA:      ------       35.79                :       34.66  1:13.04             
      33.06  1:08.44                       : A:       ------       37.59                :   3 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:13.75 AAA+
  9 CREASON, BO      12 XCEL  1:08.46 AA+  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       34.20  1:13.75             
      33.48  1:08.46                       : ------------------------------------------ :   4 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC   1:14.77 AA+ 
 10 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK  1:08.74 AA   :   1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    31.59 AAAA+:       34.82  1:14.77             
      34.47  1:08.74                       :   2 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     31.85 AAAA+:   5 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  1:15.95 AA+ 
 11 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  1:08.90 AA+  :   3 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    33.60 AAA  :       35.84  1:15.95             
      34.43  1:08.90                       :   4 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC     33.74 AAA+ :   6 BUTAS, Andrew    12 MTS   1:17.37 AA  
 12 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST   1:08.99 AA+  :   5 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    33.86 AAA+ :       36.31  1:17.37             
      33.11  1:08.99                       :   6 STEFFAN, Paul    11 MTS     34.25 AA   :   7 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  1:17.97 A-  
 13 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   1:09.58 AA+  :   7 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     34.33 AA   :       36.50  1:17.97             
      33.33  1:09.58                       :   8 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC    34.99 AA+  :   8 BOUTWELL, LUKE   11 PACK  1:18.57 A   
 14 RHODES, JOHN     11 GST   1:11.91 A    :                                            :       36.94  1:18.57             
      35.19  1:11.91                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :  
 15 LIGHTFOOT, BRENT 12 GST   1:12.16 A    : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
      34.48  1:12.16                       :   1 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     32.13 AAAA+: ------------------------------------------
 16 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC  1:12.27 A    :   2 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    33.05 AAA  :   1 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   1:11.56 AAA 
      34.82  1:12.27                       :   3 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC     34.31 AA+  :       33.99  1:11.56             
 17 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   1:12.81 A    :   4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    34.47 AA-  :   2 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:13.27 AAA 
      35.57  1:12.81                       :   5 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA    34.53 AA+  :       34.37  1:13.27             
 18 TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL  1:12.85 A    :   6 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     34.55 AA   :   3 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:13.84 AAA+
      35.01  1:12.85                       :   7 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC    35.08 AA+  :       34.32  1:13.84             
 19 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA  1:12.91 A    :   8 STEFFAN, Paul    11 MTS     35.19 AA   :   4 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC   1:14.40 AA+ 
      34.83  1:12.91                       :   9 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     35.49 AA+  :       35.11  1:14.40             
 20 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST   1:13.31      :  10 BUTAS, Andrew    12 MTS     35.66 AA   :   5 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  1:16.12 AA+ 
      35.16  1:13.31                       :  11 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC    35.99 A-   :       36.12  1:16.12             
 21 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC  1:14.18      :  12 BOUTWELL, LUKE   11 PACK    36.15 A    :   6 BOUTWELL, LUKE   11 PACK  1:17.50 AA+ 
      35.66  1:14.18                       :  13 MYERS, NATE      12 HBT     36.66 A    :       36.29  1:17.50             
 22 BELSCHES, Ted    12 DDST  1:14.22      :  14 LOVE, Cliff      12 MYB     36.76 A    :   7 BUTAS, Andrew    12 MTS   1:17.78 A-  
      36.45  1:14.22                       :  15 TABLER, MICHAEL  12 PACK    38.33      :       36.93  1:17.78             
 23 LEACH, DREW      12 PACK  1:14.62      :  16 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST     38.34      :   8 STEFFAN, Paul    11 MTS   1:18.80 A   
      35.49  1:14.62                       :  17 BELSCHES, Ted    12 DDST    38.38      :       37.64  1:18.80             
     
                                                                                           
  9 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  1:18.97 A-   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   3 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC  1:01.68 AAAA
      36.74  1:18.97                       : ------------------------------------------ :       28.87  1:01.68             
 10 LIN, JERRY       11 SCS   1:19.22 A    :   1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    26.84 AAAA :   4 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:02.85 AAA 
      36.52  1:19.22                       :   2 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS     28.32 AAA  :       28.91  1:02.85             
 11 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC  1:21.07 A    :   3 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    28.44 AAA  :   5 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:03.44 AAA 
      38.46  1:21.07                       :   4 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     28.62 AAA  :       29.34  1:03.44             
 12 LOVE, Cliff      12 MYB   1:21.84      :   5 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    28.65 AAA  :   6 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:03.75 AAA+
      38.10  1:21.84                       :   6 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    28.81 AAA+ :       29.38  1:03.75             
 13 MYERS, NATE      12 HBT   1:22.67      :   7 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB     29.19 AAA+ :   7 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB   1:04.98 AAA+
      38.48  1:22.67                       :   8 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     29.36 AAA+ :       30.52  1:04.98             
 14 TABLER, MICHAEL  12 PACK  1:22.77      :   9 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB     29.38 AAA+ :   8 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   1:05.69 AA  
      38.45  1:22.77                       :  10 MAST, DANIEL     12 GST     29.61 AA   :       30.08  1:05.69             
 15 BELSCHES, Ted    12 DDST  1:23.17      :  11 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC     29.74 AA   :  
      39.10  1:23.17                       :  12 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK    29.87 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 16 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST   1:24.69      :  13 LOVE, Cliff      12 MYB     30.33 AA   : ------------------------------------------
      39.62  1:24.69                       :  14 MUSSELWHITE, J.  12 MIST    30.40 AA+  :   1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  1:01.97 AAA 
 17 GRANBERY, T.     11 NAC   1:25.36      :  15 BROCK, Matt      12 TSC     30.65 AA+  :       28.83  1:01.97             
      39.85  1:25.36                       :  16 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC     30.77 AA   :   2 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:01.98 AAA-
 18 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA  1:25.69      :  17 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC    31.06 A    :       29.44  1:01.98             
      40.23  1:25.69                       :  18 THOMPSON, John   12 SCAC    31.11 A-   :   3 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:03.10 AAA 
 19 SMALL, CANNON    11 GST   1:26.81      :  19 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL    31.16 A    :       29.68  1:03.10             
      40.21  1:26.81                       :  20 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA     31.18 A-   :   4 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC  1:03.67 AAA 
 20 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  1:27.69      :  21 TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL    31.55 A    :       30.11  1:03.67             
      41.33  1:27.69                       :  22 LIGHTFOOT, BRENT 12 GST     32.27 A    :   5 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:04.46 AAA 
 21 SHORTER, Will    11 MTS   1:27.91      :  23 STRANZ, MATTHEW  11 XCEL    33.16      :       30.03  1:04.46             
      42.11  1:27.91                       :  24 LEACH, DREW      12 PACK    33.44      :   6 MCCLENDON, CLINT 12 MYB   1:05.45 AA  
 22 WISEMAN, TOM     11 NAC   1:27.96      :  25 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA    33.80      :       30.85  1:05.45             
      40.55  1:27.96                       :  26 RHODES, JOHN     11 GST     33.92      :   7 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:06.68 AA  
  - BOGARD, KEVIN    11 UNXL      NS       :  27 WISEMAN, TOM     11 NAC     34.06      :       30.80  1:06.68             
  - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS       :  27 HUGHES, DANIEL   11 MBST    34.06      :   8 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   1:07.47 AA  
                                           :  29 FORTE, Steve     11 MYB     34.51      :       31.28  1:07.47             
========================================== :  30 LIN, JERRY       11 SCS     34.91      :   9 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA  1:08.76 AA+ 
Men 11-12 50 Fly                           :  31 HARKINS, SCOTT   12 GST     34.98      :       31.85  1:08.76             
SOUTHEASTERN: &  24.50 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:   - CLAYCOMB, S.     11 MTSC      NS       :  10 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   1:08.80 AA- 
AAAA:    ------       27.79                :   - MERTLER, JOHN    11 MST       NS       :       31.99  1:08.80             
AAA:     ------       29.39                :   - GREEN, Chris     12 MBST      NS       :  11 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   1:10.50 A   
AA:      ------       30.89                :   - POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC      NS       :       33.17  1:10.50             
A:       ------       32.39                :                                            :  12 BONDURANT, J.    11 PACK  1:10.94 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ========================================== :       33.32  1:10.94             
------------------------------------------ : Men 11-12 100 Fly                          :  13 STRANZ, MATTHEW  11 XCEL  1:11.67 A   
  1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK    26.71 AAAA : SOUTHEASTERN: &  51.85 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:       34.89  1:11.67             
  2 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS     27.95 AAA  : AAAA:    ------     1:01.79                :  14 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  1:12.03 A   
  3 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB     28.05 AAA  : AAA:     ------     1:05.39                :       33.43  1:12.03             
  4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD    28.16 AAA  : AA:      ------     1:08.99                :  15 FOSTER, Richard  11 CMSA  1:16.44     
  5 MCKELLAR, RICK   11 ACAC    28.43 AAA  : A:       ------     1:12.49                :       35.96  1:16.44             
  6 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB     28.90 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 HUGHES, DANIEL   11 MBST  1:18.40     
  7 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA    28.96 AAA+ : ------------------------------------------ :       36.35  1:18.40             
  8 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC     29.28 AAA+ :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:00.10 AAAA :   - CLAYCOMB, S.     11 MTSC      NS      
                                           :       28.49  1:00.10                       :   - GREEN, Chris     12 MBST      NS      
                                           :   2 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  1:00.59 AAAA+:   - TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL      NS      
                                           :       28.21  1:00.59                       : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :       33.65  1:11.84                       :   9 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   2:33.26 A   
Men 11-12 100 IM                           :  13 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   1:12.26 A    :       34.10  1:13.80  1:59.75  2:33.26 
SOUTHEASTERN: &  56.69 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:       32.82  1:12.26                       :  10 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  2:33.62 A   
AAAA:    ------     1:03.49                :  14 BENGE, WILL      12 XCEL  1:13.36      :       33.03  1:14.46  1:59.62  2:33.62 
AAA:     ------     1:06.59                :       33.10  1:13.36                       :  11 KETTERER, J.     12 GCAC  2:35.58 A   
AA:      ------     1:09.69                :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS       :       32.46  1:13.59  1:59.39  2:35.58 
A:       ------     1:12.79                :                                            :  12 TUMEN, ANDREW    11 XCEL  2:36.28 A   
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ========================================== :       34.29  1:14.66  2:02.49  2:36.28 
------------------------------------------ : Men 11-12 200 IM                           :  13 MYERS, NATE      12 HBT   2:38.77     
  1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  1:01.89 AAAA+: SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:56.61 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :       33.84  1:15.49  2:01.35  2:38.77 
      28.42  1:01.89                       : AAAA:    ------     2:15.89                :  14 BUTAS, Andrew    12 MTS   2:41.40     
  2 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:03.53 AAA  : AAA:     ------     2:22.79                :       35.47  1:21.78  2:04.24  2:41.40 
      28.71  1:03.53                       : AA:      ------     2:29.79                :  15 BOUTWELL, LUKE   11 PACK  2:41.69     
  3 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:03.60 AAA  : A:       ------     2:36.69                :       41.42  1:21.57  2:05.86  2:41.69 
      29.17  1:03.60                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 LIGHTFOOT, BRENT 12 GST   2:43.16     
  4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:04.08 AAA  : ------------------------------------------ :       34.05  1:15.46  2:06.89  2:43.16 
      30.01  1:04.08                       :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   2:15.76 AAAA :   - BELSCHES, Ted    12 DDST      DQ      
  5 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:05.81 AAA+ :       30.05  1:03.87  1:46.04  2:15.76     :       38.47  1:19.89  2:05.62  2:41.29 
      29.81  1:05.81                       :   2 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  2:18.78 AAA  :   - CHAN, BRIAN      11 HSA       NS      
  6 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   1:06.15 AAA+ :       29.39  1:05.16  1:45.34  2:18.78     :   - GREEN, Chris     12 MBST      NS      
      31.43  1:06.15                       :   3 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   2:19.80 AAA+ :  
  7 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA  1:07.51 AA   :       30.52  1:05.74  1:48.57  2:19.80     : ==========================================
      30.15  1:07.51                       :   4 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   2:22.63 AAA+ : Men 11-12 200 R-Free
  8 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   1:08.03 AA   :       30.72  1:06.79  1:51.31  2:22.63     : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
      31.64  1:08.03                       :   5 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   2:22.80 AA   : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:40.30 NAC 12/93
                                           :       31.49  1:07.87  1:49.33  2:22.80     :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   6 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  2:25.48 AA   : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ :       32.16  1:09.10  1:53.50  2:25.48     :   1 MYB A               MYB   1:48.78     
  1 JONES, BRAD      12 PACK  1:02.36 AAAA+:   7 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  2:27.52 AA   :  ISON, Matthew-11    MCCLENDON, C.-12   
      29.13  1:02.36                       :       33.32  1:09.64  1:54.06  2:27.52     :  SCOTT, MATTHEW-12   LOVE, Cliff-12     
  2 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   1:04.61 AAA  :   8 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   2:29.27 AA+  :       26.52    54.14  1:21.59  1:48.78 
      29.49  1:04.61                       :       31.36  1:10.23  1:55.29  2:29.27     :   2 PACK A              PACK  1:49.02     
  3 ISON, Matthew    11 MYB   1:04.82 AAA  :                                            :  BOUTWELL, LUKE-11   BONDURANT, J.-11   
      29.80  1:04.82                       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :  LEACH, DREW-12      JONES, BRAD-12     
  4 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  1:05.19 AAA  : ------------------------------------------ :       28.96    55.86  1:25.26  1:49.02 
      30.30  1:05.19                       :   1 STOVALL, Brooks  11 MTS   2:18.90 AAA- :   3 NAC A               NAC   1:52.98     
  5 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   1:06.32 AAA+ :       30.19  1:04.51  1:48.27  2:18.90     :  HOUCHIN, GREG-12    WISEMAN, TOM-11    
      29.62  1:06.32                       :   2 INMAN, JEFF      12 AMSD  2:20.00 AAA  :  GRANBERY, T.-11     MAHER, ALAN-12     
  6 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   1:06.46 AAA+ :       30.13  1:05.80  1:46.64  2:20.00     :       26.65    55.99  1:26.06  1:52.98 
      31.50  1:06.46                       :   3 MAHER, ALAN      12 NAC   2:22.05 AAA+ :   4 GST A               GST   1:53.70     
  7 PODBIELSKI, M.   12 GCS   1:07.15 AA   :       30.55  1:05.15  1:49.46  2:22.05     :  LIGHTFOOT, B.-12    HARKINS, SCOTT-12  
      31.65  1:07.15                       :   4 HOUCHIN, GREG    12 NAC   2:23.15 AA   :  BOEHME, CHARLIE-11  MAST, DANIEL-12    
  8 EICHOLD, Hamp    12 CMSA  1:07.66 AA   :       32.00  1:07.66  1:51.49  2:23.15     :       28.82    57.37  1:27.43  1:53.70 
      30.86  1:07.66                       :   5 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  2:25.31 AA   :   5 MTS A               MTS   1:54.04     
  9 HAWKINS, Michael 12 CMSA  1:07.83 AA   :       32.36  1:09.72  1:53.44  2:25.31     :  STEFFAN, Paul-11    STOVALL, Brooks-11 
      30.85  1:07.83                       :   6 WILLS, JIM       12 HSA   2:25.61 AA   :  BUTAS, Andrew-12    SHORTER, Will-11   
 10 POWELL, Madison  12 SCAC  1:08.51 AA   :       32.43  1:09.75  1:51.25  2:25.61     :       27.86    58.16  1:28.40  1:54.04 
      31.82  1:08.51                       :   7 MANSEL, ETHAN    12 ACAC  2:29.14 AA   : 
 11 SCOTT, MATTHEW   12 MYB   1:10.45 A    :       33.23  1:10.12  1:53.00  2:29.14     : 
      31.62  1:10.45                       :   8 LONG, Ralph      11 TSC   2:32.19 A    : 
 12 PELHAM, CARTER   11 RCA   1:11.84 A    :       31.82  1:11.56  1:58.93  2:32.19     : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       25.07    52.30             
Men 11-12 200 R-Medley                     : ------------------------------------------ :   7 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    52.68 AAA+
Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals     :   1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     22.25 AAAA :       25.10    52.68             
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:52.74 BSL 03/94          :   2 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    23.33 AAA  :   8 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC     53.09 AAA+
 PL   Name              Team   Finals      :   3 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    23.35 AAA  :       25.28    53.09             
------------------------------------------ :   4 DANN, William    14 SCAC    24.05 AAA+ :  
  1 MYB A               MYB   1:59.88      :   5 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT     24.33 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 MCCLENDON, C.-12    ISON, Matthew-11      :   6 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    24.36 AAA+ : ------------------------------------------
 SCOTT, MATTHEW-12   LOVE, Cliff-12        :   7 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC     24.53 AA   :   1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     50.26 AAAA
      31.13  1:03.66  1:32.25  1:59.88     :   8 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA     24.66 AA   :       23.90    50.26             
  2 PACK A              PACK  2:02.43      :   9 HAN, EDDIE       14 GST     24.69 AA   :   2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC    50.27 AAAA
 LEACH, DREW-12      BOUTWELL, LUKE-11     :  10 STREET, LOGAN    14 EMST    24.90 AA+  :       24.26    50.27             
 BONDURANT, J.-11    JONES, BRAD-12        :  11 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST     25.15 AA+  :   3 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    50.96 AAA 
      33.61  1:08.94  1:38.05  2:02.43     :  12 STEPHENS, TIM    14 PACK    25.26 AA+  :       24.70    50.96             
  3 NAC A               NAC   2:06.73      :  13 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC    25.37 AA   :   4 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    51.92 AAA 
 MAHER, ALAN-12      GRANBERY, T.-11       :  14 HESSE, ZACH      13 XCEL    25.58 A    :       24.94    51.92             
 HOUCHIN, GREG-12    WISEMAN, TOM-11       :  15 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC     25.80 A    :   5 DANN, William    14 SCAC    52.36 AAA 
      30.14  1:07.86  1:37.08  2:06.73     :  16 WELCH, Nigel     14 SCAC    25.85 A    :       25.31    52.36             
  4 GST A               GST   2:11.01      :  17 WOOD, PHILLIP    13 MBST    25.94 A    :   6 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC     52.59 AAA+
 RHODES, JOHN-11     HARKINS, SCOTT-12     :  18 DIEHL, VAN       13 XCEL    25.95 A    :       25.34    52.59             
 MAST, DANIEL-12     LIGHTFOOT, B.-12      :  19 PLASTER, John    14 MYB     26.01 A    :   7 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    52.72 AAA+
      33.08  1:12.71  1:42.32  2:11.01     :  20 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS     26.15 A    :       25.21    52.72             
  5 XCEL A              XCEL  2:13.71      :  21 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL    26.16 A    :   8 BROWN, JACE      14 GST     52.77 AAA+
 BENGE, WILL-12      CREASON, BO-12        :  22 CAHILL, RONAN    13 GCAC    26.17 A    :       25.56    52.77             
 TUMEN, ANDREW-11    STRANZ, MATTHEW-11    :  23 REYNOLDS, Ben    14 MYB     26.20 A    :   9 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT     53.14 AAA 
      31.91  1:10.93  1:44.69  2:13.71     :  24 JOHNSON, AARON   13 HBT     26.32 A    :       25.76    53.14             
  - MTS A               MTS       NS       :  25 MYERS, WILLIAM   14 HBT     26.79      :  10 HAN, EDDIE       14 GST     53.58 AA  
 SHORTER, Will-11    BUTAS, Andrew-12      :   - PARRISH, WITT    14 XCEL      NS       :       26.06    53.58             
 STOVALL, Brooks-11  STEFFAN, Paul-11      :   - DINSMORE, JUSTIN 13 ACAC      NS       :  11 PARRISH, WITT    14 XCEL    53.84 AA+ 
                                           :                                            :       25.81    53.84             
========================================== : ========================================== :  12 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA     54.03 AA  
Men 13-14 50 Free                          : Men 13-14 100 Free                         :       25.97    54.03             
Sponsor: GO BIGEE V!                       : SOUTHEASTERN: &  47.56 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:  13 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC    54.16 AA  
SOUTHEASTERN: &  21.96 OWEN ROBERTS, GCAC 0: JNAT:    ------       47.09                :       26.60    54.16             
JNAT:    ------       21.69                : AAAA:    ------       50.79                :  14 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK    54.46 AA  
AAAA:    ------       23.29                : AAA:     ------       53.19                :       26.22    54.46             
AAA:     ------       24.39                : AA:      ------       55.69                :  15 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST     54.54 AA+ 
AA:      ------       25.49                : A:       ------       58.09                :       26.28    54.54             
A:       ------       26.59                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC     55.49 AA  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :       26.88    55.49             
------------------------------------------ :   1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     48.96 AAAA :  17 STREET, LOGAN    14 EMST    55.63 AA+ 
  1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     22.39 AAAA :       23.61    48.96                       :       27.00    55.63             
  2 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    23.18 AAAA+:   2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC    50.26 AAAA :  18 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC    55.64 AA  
  3 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    23.85 AAA  :       24.36    50.26                       :       26.88    55.64             
  4 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    23.95 AAA+ :   3 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    50.30 AAAA+:  19 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC     56.05 A   
  5 DANN, William    14 SCAC    24.02 AAA+ :       24.20    50.30                       :       27.03    56.05             
  6 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA     24.31 AAA+ :   4 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    51.75 AAA  :  20 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS     56.25 A   
  7 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT     24.44 AA-  :       24.78    51.75                       :       27.17    56.25             
  8 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC     24.48 AA   :   5 BROWN, JACE      14 GST     52.27 AAA+ :  21 HESSE, ZACH      13 XCEL    56.34 A   
                                           :       25.15    52.27                       :       27.11    56.34             
                                           :   6 DANN, William    14 SCAC    52.30 AAA  :  22 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL    56.44 A   
     
                                                                                           
      27.98    56.44                       :   5 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   1:53.13 AAA  :     4:33.85  5:03.36             
 23 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC     56.49 A    :       25.71    54.21  1:24.27  1:53.13     :   5 DANN, William    14 SCAC  5:04.15 AAA 
      26.64    56.49                       :   6 DANN, William    14 SCAC  1:53.62 AAA  :       27.73    57.88  1:28.66  1:59.79 
 24 WELCH, Nigel     14 SCAC    56.59 A    :       27.86    56.45  1:25.47  1:53.62     :     2:31.09  3:01.99  3:33.04  4:03.64 
      28.17    56.59                       :   7 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS  1:53.82 AAA  :     4:34.41  5:04.15             
 24 STEPHENS, TIM    14 PACK    56.59 A-   :       25.25    54.16  1:23.59  1:53.82     :   6 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   5:06.68 AAA+
      27.24    56.59                       :   8 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   1:54.04 AAA  :       27.59    57.60  1:28.58  1:59.72 
 26 WOOD, PHILLIP    13 MBST    56.80 A    :       26.06    55.09  1:24.59  1:54.04     :     2:30.94  3:02.53  3:33.97  4:05.25 
      27.93    56.80                       :   9 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  1:55.10 AAA  :     4:36.50  5:06.68             
 27 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC     58.44      :       26.58    55.85  1:25.69  1:55.10     :   7 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  5:07.99 AAA 
      27.92    58.44                       :  10 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   1:58.01 AA-  :       27.54    57.82  1:28.79  2:00.02 
  - DINSMORE, JUSTIN 13 ACAC      NS       :       26.66    55.96  1:26.88  1:58.01     :     2:31.52  3:02.91  3:34.34  4:05.99 
  - DUDLEY, C.       14 HSA       NS       :  11 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC  1:58.78 AA   :     4:37.37  5:07.99             
                                           :       27.06    57.00  1:28.65  1:58.78     :   8 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   5:11.08 AAA+
========================================== :  12 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC   2:03.15 A-   :       27.22    57.22  1:28.57  2:00.29 
Men 13-14 200 Free                         :       28.02    59.03  1:31.32  2:03.15     :     2:32.12  3:03.81  3:35.57  4:07.84 
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:42.81 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :  13 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL  2:04.75 A    :     4:40.11  5:11.08             
JNAT:    ------     1:43.09                :       29.09  1:00.63  1:32.64  2:04.75     :  
AAAA:    ------     1:50.79                :  13 LAABS, Keith     14 MTS   2:04.75 A    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
AAA:     ------     1:56.09                :       28.10    59.49  1:32.89  2:04.75     : ------------------------------------------
AA:      ------     2:01.39                :  15 WELCH, Nigel     14 SCAC  2:05.25 A    :   1 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  4:59.32 AAA 
A:       ------     2:06.69                :       28.98  1:00.12  1:32.59  2:05.25     :       26.59    56.53  1:26.76  1:57.21 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 WOOD, PHILLIP    13 MBST  2:07.22      :     2:27.85  2:58.13  3:28.89  3:59.73 
------------------------------------------ :       28.35  1:01.02  1:33.93  2:07.22     :     4:30.60  4:59.32             
  1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   1:48.60 AAAA+:   - CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC      NS       :   2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  5:00.55 AAA-
      25.81    53.52  1:20.86  1:48.60     :                                            :       27.17    57.43  1:28.63  1:59.77 
  2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  1:49.97 AAAA : ========================================== :     2:31.32  3:01.94  3:32.58  4:02.64 
      25.72    53.84  1:21.96  1:49.97     : Men 13-14 500 Free                         :     4:31.88  5:00.55             
  3 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  1:51.26 AAA+ : SOUTHEASTERN: & 4:30.19 JEREMY KANE, NAC 12:   3 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC  5:02.27 AAA 
      25.40    53.60  1:22.64  1:51.26     : JNAT:    ------     4:39.59                :       26.54    56.42  1:27.13  1:58.45 
  4 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   1:51.87 AAA  : AAAA:    ------     4:57.59                :     2:29.47  3:00.43  3:31.45  4:03.00 
      25.96    54.37  1:23.76  1:51.87     : AAA:     ------     5:11.79                :     4:34.07  5:02.27             
  5 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC   1:52.69 AAA+ : AA:      ------     5:25.99                :   4 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   5:03.65 AAA 
      25.96    54.53  1:23.85  1:52.69     : A:       ------     5:40.09                :       26.98    57.26  1:28.72  1:59.83 
  6 DANN, William    14 SCAC  1:53.56 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :     2:31.29  3:02.35  3:33.13  4:03.82 
      27.74    56.30  1:25.16  1:53.56     : ------------------------------------------ :     4:34.33  5:03.65             
  7 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   1:54.26 AAA  :   1 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC  4:57.02 AAAA+:   5 DANN, William    14 SCAC  5:04.39 AAA 
      26.39    55.41  1:24.66  1:54.26     :       26.26    55.03  1:25.33  1:56.02     :       28.77    59.28  1:30.23  2:01.13 
  8 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   1:57.84 AA-  :     2:26.97  2:58.00  3:28.60  3:59.73     :     2:31.90  3:02.57  3:33.45  4:04.32 
      25.81    54.93  1:26.24  1:57.84     :     4:29.33  4:57.02                       :     4:34.83  5:04.39             
                                           :   2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  4:57.22 AAAA :   6 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   5:04.53 AAA+
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       27.05    56.57  1:27.17  1:58.27     :       27.25    57.21  1:27.93  1:58.67 
------------------------------------------ :     2:28.97  2:59.46  3:29.81  4:00.03     :     2:29.76  3:00.98  3:32.12  4:03.55 
  1 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   1:49.65 AAAA+:     4:29.98  4:57.22                       :     4:34.72  5:04.53             
      24.39    52.06  1:20.38  1:49.65     :   3 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  4:57.75 AAA  :   7 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  5:05.77 AAA 
  2 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  1:51.55 AAA- :       26.15    55.40  1:25.50  1:55.92     :       27.45    57.09  1:27.70  1:58.90 
      26.17    54.44  1:22.90  1:51.55     :     2:26.65  2:57.50  3:28.29  3:59.02     :     2:29.99  3:01.24  3:32.19  4:03.51 
  3 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC   1:52.60 AAA+ :     4:29.32  4:57.75                       :     4:35.17  5:05.77             
      26.19    54.54  1:23.73  1:52.60     :   4 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   5:03.36 AAA  :   8 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   5:07.93 AAA+
  4 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  1:53.01 AAA+ :       26.83    56.69  1:27.40  1:58.57     :       27.96    58.41  1:29.62  2:00.64 
      25.68    54.24  1:24.03  1:53.01     :     2:29.62  3:00.87  3:31.90  4:03.04     :     2:31.70  3:03.03  3:34.47  4:05.88 
     
                                                                                           
    4:37.28  5:07.93                       :     2:49.06  3:24.03  3:58.78  4:34.31     :       29.86    59.64             
  9 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC   5:08.22 AAA  :     5:09.08  5:40.80                       :   5 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA    59.66 AA  
      27.44    57.48  1:27.83  1:58.74     :  22 GLASSCOCK, T.    13 UNXL  5:42.21      :       29.50    59.66             
    2:29.85  3:01.39  3:33.13  4:05.30     :       32.65  1:07.00  1:40.90  2:14.96     :   6 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK    59.81 AA- 
    4:36.93  5:08.22                       :     2:49.65  3:24.42  3:58.91  4:33.17     :       29.71    59.81             
 10 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC  5:09.17 AAA  :     5:08.29  5:42.21                       :   7 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   1:02.32 A   
      28.00    58.62  1:30.13  2:01.79     :  23 JOHNSON, M.      13 HBT   5:44.58      :       30.25  1:02.32             
    2:33.35  3:04.82  3:36.49  4:07.91     :       30.26  1:03.88  1:38.63  2:13.63     :   8 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   1:03.08 A   
    4:39.13  5:09.17                       :     2:48.95  3:24.32  4:00.00  4:35.14     :       31.07  1:03.08             
 11 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   5:11.87 AA   :     5:10.39  5:44.58                       :   9 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   1:03.81 A   
      27.09    56.95  1:28.31  1:59.95     :  24 HUNTER, Bryant   13 MYB   5:46.03      :       31.17  1:03.81             
    2:31.86  3:03.83  3:35.81  4:08.58     :       30.44  1:05.67  1:41.34  2:16.48     :  10 PARRISH, WITT    14 XCEL  1:04.48 A   
    4:40.83  5:11.87                       :     2:51.47  3:26.30  4:01.90  4:36.60     :       31.42  1:04.48             
 12 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   5:14.45 AA-  :     5:10.52  5:46.03                       :  11 HESSE, ZACH      13 XCEL  1:04.56 A   
      27.66    58.63  1:30.59  2:02.64     :                                            :       31.45  1:04.56             
    2:34.80  3:06.91  3:39.40  4:11.57     : ========================================== :  12 STREET, LOGAN    14 EMST  1:05.79     
    4:43.73  5:14.45                       : Men 13-14 100 Back                         :       32.27  1:05.79             
 13 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   5:22.13 AA-  : SOUTHEASTERN: &  52.86 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:  13 DIEHL, VAN       13 XCEL  1:05.83     
      28.40    59.05  1:30.39  2:02.84     : JNAT:    ------       53.09                :     1:05.83  1:05.83             
    2:35.62  3:09.46  3:42.76  4:16.71     : AAAA:    ------       56.79                :  14 SNYDER, JOHN     13 HBT   1:05.93     
    4:50.02  5:22.13                       : AAA:     ------       59.49                :       32.63  1:05.93             
 14 HESSE, ZACH      13 XCEL  5:29.73 A    : AA:      ------     1:02.19                :  15 WELCH, Nigel     14 SCAC  1:06.10     
      29.07  1:01.64  1:34.85  2:08.39     : A:       ------     1:04.89                :       32.76  1:06.10             
    2:42.54  3:16.30  3:50.30  4:24.33     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC   1:06.17     
    4:57.43  5:29.73                       : ------------------------------------------ :       32.39  1:06.17             
 15 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  5:31.46 A    :   1 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    56.20 AAAA+:  17 PLASTER, John    14 MYB   1:07.30     
      29.38  1:02.59  1:36.22  2:10.19     :       27.84    56.20                       :       32.55  1:07.30             
    2:43.94  3:17.68  3:51.67  4:25.61     :   2 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    56.75 AAAA+:  18 LAABS, Keith     14 MTS   1:07.33     
    4:59.14  5:31.46                       :       27.82    56.75                       :       32.66  1:07.33             
 16 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS   5:32.97 A    :   3 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    57.16 AAA  :  19 MARSH, ERIC      14 GCAC  1:07.38     
      28.58  1:00.89  1:34.30  2:08.29     :       27.86    57.16                       :       32.54  1:07.38             
    2:42.87  3:17.61  3:51.86  4:26.44     :   4 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA    57.65 AAA+ :  20 JOHNSON, AARON   13 HBT   1:07.83     
    5:01.17  5:32.97                       :       28.17    57.65                       :       32.95  1:07.83             
 17 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC   5:33.57 A-   :   5 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK    59.04 AAA  :  21 GLASSCOCK, T.    13 UNXL  1:08.03     
      29.57  1:02.82  1:36.95  2:12.49     :       29.12    59.04                       :       34.35  1:08.03             
    2:46.62  3:20.35  3:54.02  4:27.57     :   6 HAN, EDDIE       14 GST     59.76 AA   :  22 MELLO, DAVIS     13 XCEL  1:08.84     
    5:01.17  5:33.57                       :       28.90    59.76                       :       33.77  1:08.84             
 18 LAABS, Keith     14 MTS   5:35.53 A    :   7 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   1:01.56 AA+  :  23 GILLILAN, TRAVIS 14 XCEL  1:09.09     
      29.22  1:02.52  1:36.50  2:11.30     :       29.87  1:01.56                       :       34.15  1:09.09             
    2:45.61  3:19.65  3:54.67  4:28.74     :   8 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   1:02.25 A    :  24 STEPHENS, TIM    14 PACK  1:09.16     
    5:02.69  5:35.53                       :       30.02  1:02.25                       :       33.83  1:09.16             
 19 MYERS, WILLIAM   14 HBT   5:39.53 A    :                                            :   - LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST       NS      
      30.14  1:03.87  1:38.62  2:13.35     :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :   - DUDLEY, C.       14 HSA       NS      
    2:47.74  3:22.40  3:57.17  4:31.53     : ------------------------------------------ : 
    5:05.89  5:39.53                       :   1 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC    57.41 AAA  : 
 20 GILLILAN, TRAVIS 14 XCEL  5:40.50      :       28.49    57.41                       : 
      30.15  1:03.60  1:37.78  2:12.46     :   2 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    57.63 AAA  : 
    2:47.27  3:21.89  3:56.90  4:31.50     :       28.47    57.63                       : 
    5:06.78  5:40.50                       :   3 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC    58.31 AAA  : 
 21 STEPHENS, TIM    14 PACK  5:40.80      :       28.31    58.31                       : 
      30.31  1:04.00  1:38.59  2:13.64     :   4 HAN, EDDIE       14 GST     59.64 AA   : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  12 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL  2:23.67      :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
Men 13-14 200 Back                         :       34.58  1:11.11  1:47.87  2:23.67     : ------------------------------------------
SOUTHEASTERN: &  52.86 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:  13 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS   2:23.78      :   1 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   1:03.60 AAA 
JNAT:    ------     1:54.79                :       34.75  1:11.74  1:49.37  2:23.78     :       30.58  1:03.60             
AAAA:    ------     2:02.29                :  14 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  2:24.16      :   2 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  1:04.73 AAA+
AAA:     ------     2:08.09                :       33.79  1:10.37  1:47.47  2:24.16     :       31.22  1:04.73             
AA:      ------     2:13.89                :  15 HUNTER, Bryant   13 MYB   2:26.37      :   3 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   1:04.87 AAA 
A:       ------     2:19.69                :       34.61  1:11.86  1:49.98  2:26.37     :       31.18  1:04.87             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 WATERMAN, MICAH  13 NAC   2:27.15      :   4 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   1:04.97 AAA+
------------------------------------------ :       34.96  1:11.80  1:49.21  2:27.15     :       31.09  1:04.97             
  1 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC  2:00.43 AAAA+:  17 SNYDER, JOHN     13 HBT   2:27.64      :   5 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   1:06.19 AAA 
      28.37    58.55  1:29.74  2:00.43     :       33.32  1:09.69  1:49.11  2:27.64     :       31.30  1:06.19             
  2 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  2:00.44 AAAA+:  18 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  2:28.00      :   6 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   1:09.93 A   
      28.25    58.89  1:30.02  2:00.44     :       35.13  1:12.03  1:50.65  2:28.00     :       32.98  1:09.93             
  3 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS  2:02.60 AAA  :  19 WELCH, Nigel     14 SCAC  2:28.36      :   7 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  1:11.40 A   
      28.54    59.46  1:31.23  2:02.60     :       35.74  1:13.57  1:51.60  2:28.36     :       34.02  1:11.40             
  4 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  2:06.22 AAA+ :  20 STEPHENS, TIM    14 PACK  2:29.33      :   8 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   1:11.81 A   
      30.38  1:02.44  1:35.39  2:06.22     :       35.03  1:13.19  1:51.63  2:29.33     :       33.26  1:11.81             
  5 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:06.67 AAA+ :  21 JOHNSON, M.      13 HBT   2:30.11      :   9 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  1:12.69     
      29.93  1:01.75  1:34.61  2:06.67     :       35.75  1:13.56  1:51.88  2:30.11     :       34.59  1:12.69             
  6 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:06.97 AAA+ :  22 WOOD, PHILLIP    13 MBST  2:30.94      :  10 CAHILL, RONAN    13 GCAC  1:13.90     
      29.78  1:01.86  1:35.38  2:06.97     :       36.59  1:15.07  1:53.53  2:30.94     :       35.32  1:13.90             
  7 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  2:07.43 AAA  :   - DUDLEY, C.       14 HSA       NS       :  11 MYERS, WILLIAM   14 HBT   1:14.16     
      30.16  1:02.23  1:35.23  2:07.43     :                                            :       34.81  1:14.16             
  8 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   2:12.86 AA+  : ========================================== :  12 GLASSCOCK, T.    13 UNXL  1:14.55     
      30.24  1:04.31  1:39.05  2:12.86     : Men 13-14 100 Breast                       :       34.65  1:14.55             
                                           : SOUTHEASTERN: &  58.54 TAIT JONES, MTS 12/9:  13 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL  1:14.99     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : JNAT:    ------       59.49                :       36.11  1:14.99             
------------------------------------------ : AAAA:    ------     1:03.29                :  14 REYNOLDS, Ben    14 MYB   1:15.14     
  1 CHLASTA, SCOTT   14 MTSC  2:03.32 AAA  : AAA:     ------     1:06.29                :       34.68  1:15.14             
      29.14  1:00.39  1:32.71  2:03.32     : AA:      ------     1:09.29                :  15 CHARLESWORTH, B. 14 MYB   1:15.59     
  2 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  2:03.70 AAA  : A:       ------     1:12.29                :       35.95  1:15.59             
      28.83    59.66  1:32.05  2:03.70     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 SNYDER, JOHN     13 HBT   1:16.15     
  3 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS  2:04.87 AAA  : ------------------------------------------ :       36.69  1:16.15             
      29.57  1:00.92  1:33.45  2:04.87     :   1 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   1:02.47 AAAA+:  17 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS   1:16.28     
  4 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  2:05.79 AAA  :       29.50  1:02.47                       :       36.15  1:16.28             
      29.57  1:00.87  1:33.28  2:05.79     :   2 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  1:03.74 AAA+ :  18 DOUGLAS, Chris   13 MYB   1:16.40     
  5 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:08.19 AA   :       30.38  1:03.74                       :       35.76  1:16.40             
      30.08  1:02.24  1:35.47  2:08.19     :   3 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   1:04.83 AAA  :  19 STICKNEY, JASON  14 UNXL  1:17.76     
  6 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:09.67 AA   :       30.60  1:04.83                       :       37.11  1:17.76             
      30.47  1:02.03  1:35.80  2:09.67     :   4 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   1:05.06 AAA+ :  20 GRISHKEVICH, A.  13 BAMA  1:17.85     
  7 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  2:10.87 AA   :       30.61  1:05.06                       :       36.93  1:17.85             
      31.14  1:03.74  1:37.10  2:10.87     :   5 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   1:05.52 AAA  :  21 MELLO, DAVIS     13 XCEL  1:19.52     
  8 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   2:15.32 A    :       31.30  1:05.52                       :       36.99  1:19.52             
      30.83  1:05.69  1:40.46  2:15.32     :   6 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   1:09.77 A    :  22 JOHNSON, M.      13 HBT   1:19.55     
  9 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   2:18.33 A    :       32.81  1:09.77                       :       36.54  1:19.55             
      32.51  1:07.35  1:43.35  2:18.33     :   7 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  1:11.27 A    :   - WALKER, N.       14 ACAC      NS      
 10 LAABS, Keith     14 MTS   2:18.71 A    :       34.09  1:11.27                       :   - HARLAN, MICHAEL  14 HBT       NS      
      32.87  1:07.93  1:43.75  2:18.71     :   8 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   1:11.69 A    : 
 11 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC   2:22.89      :       32.89  1:11.69                       : 
      33.66  1:10.58  1:47.94  2:22.89     :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  12 REYNOLDS, Ben    14 MYB   2:42.19      :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
Men 13-14 200 Breast                       :       36.79  1:18.28  2:00.42  2:42.19     : ------------------------------------------
SOUTHEASTERN: & 2:06.72 TAIT JONES, MTS 12/:  13 MYERS, WILLIAM   14 HBT   2:42.91      :   1 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC    54.12 AAAA
JNAT:    ------     2:09.79                :       36.37  1:18.13  2:00.60  2:42.91     :       25.80    54.12             
AAAA:    ------     2:16.79                :  14 GILLILAN, TRAVIS 14 XCEL  2:43.06      :   2 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     55.73 AAAA
AAA:     ------     2:23.29                :       37.75  1:19.31  2:01.49  2:43.06     :       25.62    55.73             
AA:      ------     2:29.79                :  15 SNYDER, JOHN     13 HBT   2:43.38      :   3 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    57.63 AAA+
A:       ------     2:36.29                :       36.83  1:18.48  2:01.41  2:43.38     :       26.89    57.63             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 GRISHKEVICH, A.  13 BAMA  2:43.96      :   4 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST     58.44 AAA+
------------------------------------------ :       36.77  1:18.05  2:00.24  2:43.96     :       27.44    58.44             
  1 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:16.87 AAA+ :  17 CAHILL, RONAN    13 GCAC  2:43.99      :   5 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT     59.47 AA  
      31.25  1:05.78  1:42.24  2:16.87     :       36.91  1:17.75  2:00.93  2:43.99     :       27.63    59.47             
  2 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   2:17.78 AAA  :  18 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  2:44.17      :   6 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS     59.48 AA+ 
      31.11  1:05.94  1:42.21  2:17.78     :       37.28  1:18.92  2:01.62  2:44.17     :       27.74    59.48             
  3 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   2:23.98 AA   :  19 CHARLESWORTH, B. 14 MYB   2:48.11      :   7 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT     59.51 AA  
      31.57  1:07.26  1:45.21  2:23.98     :       36.84  1:18.95  2:02.93  2:48.11     :       28.05    59.51             
  4 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   2:25.22 AA+  :  20 DOUGLAS, Chris   13 MYB   2:50.00      :   8 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC     59.75 AA  
      33.43  1:10.13  1:47.42  2:25.22     :       37.41  1:20.32  2:05.15  2:50.00     :       27.76    59.75             
  5 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  2:31.83 A    :  21 JOHNSON, M.      13 HBT   2:50.25      :   9 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  1:00.28 AA+ 
      34.66  1:13.56  1:52.42  2:31.83     :       36.93  1:20.40  2:05.11  2:50.25     :       27.73  1:00.28             
  6 WALKER, N.       14 ACAC  2:33.87 A    :  22 WOOD, PHILLIP    13 MBST  2:50.37      :  10 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   1:02.12 A   
      34.39  1:13.46  1:53.49  2:33.87     :       37.76  1:20.74  2:06.49  2:50.37     :       28.75  1:02.12             
  7 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  2:35.05 A    :   - HARLAN, MICHAEL  14 HBT       NS       :  11 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   1:02.37 A   
      34.89  1:14.37  1:54.35  2:35.05     :   - PIERECE, NATHAN  13 MST       NS       :       29.63  1:02.37             
  8 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   2:38.55      :                                            :  12 GRIGG, ADRIAN    14 NAC   1:03.76 A   
      33.45  1:13.41  1:56.21  2:38.55     : ========================================== :       29.88  1:03.76             
                                           : Men 13-14 100 Fly                          :  13 MELLO, DAVIS     13 XCEL  1:05.06     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : SOUTHEASTERN: &  50.07 CHAS MORTON, NAC   /:       30.58  1:05.06             
------------------------------------------ : JNAT:    ------       51.89                :  14 DIEHL, VAN       13 XCEL  1:05.32     
  1 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   2:22.03 AAA  : AAAA:    ------       56.09                :       30.82  1:05.32             
      31.90  1:07.68  1:44.87  2:22.03     : AAA:     ------       58.69                :  15 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC   1:07.92     
  2 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:23.05 AAA+ : AA:      ------     1:01.39                :       31.13  1:07.92             
      32.33  1:08.59  1:46.10  2:23.05     : A:       ------     1:04.09                :  16 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   1:09.35     
  3 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   2:25.98 AA   :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :       31.27  1:09.35             
      32.83  1:09.97  1:48.06  2:25.98     : ------------------------------------------ :  17 GILLILAN, TRAVIS 14 XCEL  1:09.39     
  4 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   2:27.03 AA+  :   1 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC    53.41 AAAA :       32.38  1:09.39             
      33.46  1:10.90  1:49.01  2:27.03     :       25.25    53.41                       :  18 CHARLESWORTH, B. 14 MYB   1:11.62     
  5 WALKER, N.       14 ACAC  2:32.02 A    :   2 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB     56.15 AAA  :       32.99  1:11.62             
      34.12  1:12.89  1:52.41  2:32.02     :       26.49    56.15                       :  19 CAHILL, RONAN    13 GCAC  1:14.63     
  6 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  2:32.89 A    :   3 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST     57.85 AAA+ :       31.80  1:14.63             
      35.55  1:14.20  1:53.81  2:32.89     :       27.28    57.85                       :   - DUDLEY, C.       14 HSA       NS      
  7 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  2:40.03      :   4 RHOADES, RYAN    14 NEAS    57.87 AAA+ :   - PARRISH, WITT    14 XCEL      NS      
      37.04  1:18.41  2:00.31  2:40.03     :       26.55    57.87                       :   - DINSMORE, JUSTIN 13 ACAC      NS      
  8 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   2:40.17      :   5 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT     59.30 AA   :   - LINN, Timmy      13 MTS       NS      
      33.74  1:14.43  1:56.99  2:40.17     :       27.76    59.30                       : 
  9 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC   2:40.30      :   6 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC     59.60 AA   : 
      36.13  1:17.74  1:59.92  2:40.30     :       27.54    59.60                       : 
 10 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL  2:41.81      :   7 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT     59.69 AA   : 
      37.14  1:17.44  1:59.65  2:41.81     :       27.70    59.69                       : 
 11 LINN, Timmy      13 MTS   2:42.18      :   8 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS     59.88 AA+  : 
      37.98  1:19.80  2:01.68  2:42.18     :       27.59    59.88                       : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  12 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  2:30.63      :   8 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   2:13.38 AA+ 
Men 13-14 200 Fly                          :       32.53  1:09.92  1:49.91  2:30.63     :       28.45  1:02.74  1:43.01  2:13.38 
SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:51.90 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :  13 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   2:32.60      :   9 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   2:13.89 AA  
JNAT:    ------     1:54.89                :       31.80  1:09.71  1:50.42  2:32.60     :       27.66  1:01.40  1:43.34  2:13.89 
AAAA:    ------     2:04.49                :  14 PAULLING, DANIEL 13 GCS   2:35.49      :  10 HESSE, ZACH      13 XCEL  2:13.96 AA  
AAA:     ------     2:10.39                :       33.97  1:13.07  1:53.99  2:35.49     :       29.27  1:03.08  1:24.77  2:13.96 
AA:      ------     2:16.39                :   - DINSMORE, JUSTIN 13 ACAC      NS       :  11 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  2:14.58 AA+ 
A:       ------     2:22.29                :                                            :       28.99  1:05.05  1:45.08  2:14.58 
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ========================================== :  12 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   2:14.86 AA+ 
------------------------------------------ : Men 13-14 200 IM                           :       29.12  1:03.58  1:42.82  2:14.86 
  1 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  2:00.77 AAAA : SOUTHEASTERN: & 1:52.52 CHAS MORTON, NAC   :  13 HENSON, CLARK    13 NAC   2:18.17 A   
      26.51    57.06  1:28.70  2:00.77     : JNAT:    ------     1:56.29                :       30.75  1:06.16  1:47.15  2:18.17 
  2 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   2:03.66 AAAA+: AAAA:    ------     2:04.69                :  14 SHYONG, BEN      13 UNXL  2:19.58 A   
      26.74    57.80  1:30.14  2:03.66     : AAA:     ------     2:10.59                :       31.35  1:06.99  1:48.06  2:19.58 
  3 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:04.79 AAA  : AA:      ------     2:16.59                :  15 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC   2:21.46 A   
      27.54    59.85  1:31.64  2:04.79     : A:       ------     2:22.49                :       31.36  1:07.56  1:50.28  2:21.46 
  4 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST   2:09.13 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  16 DIEHL, VAN       13 XCEL  2:22.16 A   
      28.03    59.87  1:33.82  2:09.13     : ------------------------------------------ :       30.60  1:05.72  1:49.03  2:22.16 
  5 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   2:10.51 AA   :   1 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  2:04.68 AAAA+:  17 GLASSCOCK, T.    13 UNXL  2:22.33 A   
      28.32  1:01.10  1:35.69  2:10.51     :       27.35    58.01  1:36.64  2:04.68     :       31.54  1:07.55  1:49.66  2:22.33 
  6 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   2:13.64 AA+  :   2 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:05.19 AAA  :  18 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  2:22.79     
      30.41  1:04.09  1:39.99  2:13.64     :       28.43  1:00.50  1:36.47  2:05.19     :       31.26  1:07.19  1:50.39  2:22.79 
  7 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   2:14.45 AA   :   3 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   2:06.87 AAA+ :  19 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   2:23.06     
      29.17  1:02.16  1:37.59  2:14.45     :       27.37  1:01.25  1:37.56  2:06.87     :       30.88  1:08.04  1:49.50  2:23.06 
  8 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  2:16.33 AA   :   4 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   2:07.24 AAA  :  20 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  2:24.04     
      29.98  1:04.35  1:39.89  2:16.33     :       29.06  1:02.14  1:38.50  2:07.24     :       33.27  1:10.65  1:51.25  2:24.04 
                                           :   5 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:08.65 AAA  :  21 LAABS, Keith     14 MTS   2:26.85     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       27.93  1:00.51  1:40.62  2:08.65     :       32.71  1:08.63  1:56.24  2:26.85 
------------------------------------------ :   6 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  2:09.48 AAA+ :   - DUDLEY, C.       14 HSA       NS      
  1 RICE, Cameron    14 SCAC  2:06.16 AAA- :       29.01    59.76  1:39.61  2:09.48     :  
      28.02  1:00.36  1:33.99  2:06.16     :   7 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST   2:11.72 AA+  : ==========================================
  2 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:06.76 AAA  :       27.95  1:01.58  1:41.59  2:11.72     : Men 13-14 400 IM
      28.16  1:00.26  1:33.47  2:06.76     :   8 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   2:14.72 AA+  : SOUTHEASTERN: & 3:57.30 CHAS MORTON, NAC  
  3 BOWMAN, HUGH     14 MYB   2:07.75 AAA+ :       28.70  1:03.45  1:44.33  2:14.72     : JNAT:    ------     4:08.09
      28.92  1:01.39  1:34.63  2:07.75     :                                            : AAAA:    ------     4:25.09
  4 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST   2:09.31 AAA+ :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : AAA:     ------     4:37.69
      29.41  1:01.57  1:35.12  2:09.31     : ------------------------------------------ : AA:      ------     4:50.29
  5 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   2:12.29 AA   :   1 MILEY, ADRIAN    14 MTSC  2:06.68 AAA+ : A:       ------     5:02.89
      29.55  1:03.70  1:38.02  2:12.29     :       26.96    58.08  1:37.40  2:06.68     :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  6 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   2:14.73 AA   :   2 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  2:07.06 AAA  : ------------------------------------------
      29.05  1:02.37  1:37.98  2:14.73     :       29.00  1:01.36  1:37.73  2:07.06     :   1 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   4:26.88 AAA+
  7 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  2:18.18 A    :   3 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   2:07.55 AAA  :       28.25  1:02.06  1:37.59  2:12.28 
      31.06  1:05.93  1:41.40  2:18.18     :       29.28  1:01.73  1:38.20  2:07.55     :     2:49.02  3:26.63  3:57.51  4:26.88 
  8 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   2:18.51 A    :   4 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   2:07.79 AAA+ :   2 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   4:28.58 AAA+
      29.84  1:04.18  1:41.33  2:18.51     :       28.23  1:01.84  1:38.70  2:07.79     :       29.86  1:03.77  1:38.95  2:13.21 
  9 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   2:19.32 A    :   5 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  2:09.06 AAA+ :     2:49.90  3:26.92  3:58.40  4:28.58 
      30.59  1:05.79  1:42.74  2:19.32     :       29.57  1:00.95  1:40.14  2:09.06     :   3 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  4:30.09 AAA 
 10 WOLFORD, MICHAEL 13 BSC   2:23.02      :   6 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   2:10.95 AA-  :       29.69  1:04.51  1:38.31  2:12.98 
      31.34  1:07.89  1:45.48  2:23.02     :       28.41  1:01.34  1:41.55  2:10.95     :     2:51.74  3:30.21  4:00.61  4:30.09 
 11 GILLILAN, TRAVIS 14 XCEL  2:29.12      :   7 LAWRENCE, BOBBY  14 GST   2:10.98 AA+  :   4 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   4:30.62 AAA+
      32.35  1:10.18  1:49.20  2:29.12     :       27.55  1:00.89  1:39.73  2:10.98     :       28.98  1:00.87  1:35.36  2:08.99 
     
                                                                                           
    2:50.26  3:31.33  4:01.18  4:30.62     :     3:04.27  3:46.09  4:17.91  4:47.50     : ==========================================
  5 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC  4:39.49 AA   :  13 WILLIAMS, JAMES  14 NAC   4:50.37 A-   : Men 13-14 400 R-Free
      31.33  1:07.55  1:42.11  2:17.02     :       29.73  1:03.44  1:39.12  2:16.49     : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
    2:58.60  3:40.12  4:10.19  4:39.49     :     2:58.67  3:40.88  4:16.40  4:50.37     : SOUTHEASTERN: & 3:21.91 NAC 03/94
  6 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   4:40.13 AA   :  14 BOTTCHEN, M.     14 HBT   4:53.71 A    :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
      29.53  1:04.03  1:40.17  2:15.75     :       29.26  1:02.68  1:40.76  2:17.12     : ------------------------------------------
    2:57.41  3:39.19  4:10.33  4:40.13     :     3:04.48  3:50.51  4:22.97  4:53.71     :   1 SCAC A              SCAC  3:30.06     
  7 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   4:42.21 AA+  :  15 WAGGONER, JAMES  13 UNXL  5:01.25 A    :  DAVYDOTCHKIN   -13  MCKENZIE, JAY-13   
      27.86  1:01.75  1:38.45  2:14.68     :       32.98  1:11.50  1:49.21  2:27.60     :  DANN, William-14    RICE, Cameron-14   
    2:57.72  3:39.66  4:11.65  4:42.21     :     3:12.63  3:55.50  4:29.16  5:01.25     :       26.76    55.45  1:21.42  1:49.22 
  8 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  4:42.32 AA   :  16 GLASSCOCK, T.    13 UNXL  5:07.18      :     2:14.06  2:41.01  3:04.29  3:30.06 
      30.63  1:08.93  1:43.20  2:17.44     :       34.05  1:11.99  1:51.42  2:30.15     :   2 GST A               GST   3:33.46     
    2:59.62  3:41.53  4:12.44  4:42.32     :     3:14.02  3:57.53  4:32.51  5:07.18     :  HAN, EDDIE-14       MESSINA, ADAM-14   
                                           :  17 SNYDER, JOHN     13 HBT   5:07.22      :  LAWRENCE, BOBBY-14  BROWN, JACE-14     
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       33.25  1:13.18  1:50.89  2:28.65     :       25.70    52.99  1:18.95  1:47.16 
------------------------------------------ :     3:13.25  3:58.05  4:32.93  5:07.22     :     2:12.65  2:40.90  3:05.34  3:33.46 
  1 MESSINA, ADAM    14 GST   4:30.90 AAA+ :  18 JAMES, CALVIN    14 GCS   5:07.79      :   3 HBT A               HBT   3:41.50     
      30.39  1:05.06  1:40.77  2:15.12     :       31.42  1:11.66  1:50.30  2:31.15     :  MORAN, CARLOS-14    MYERS, WILLIAM-14  
    2:52.35  3:29.79  4:01.45  4:30.90     :     3:13.00  3:56.96  4:33.62  5:07.79     :  SNYDER, JOHN-13     BOTTCHEN, M.-14    
  2 STOVALL, Gil     13 MTS   4:31.94 AAA+ :  19 REYNOLDS, Ben    14 MYB   5:08.01      :       25.51    53.48  1:20.35  1:50.48 
      29.11  1:02.10  1:37.18  2:11.67     :       33.34  1:12.75  1:53.21  2:32.04     :     2:18.02  2:48.26  3:13.76  3:41.50 
    2:51.78  3:31.79  4:02.64  4:31.94     :     3:16.25  4:00.68  4:35.79  5:08.01     :   4 NAC A               NAC   3:42.85     
  3 BROWN, JACE      14 GST   4:32.50 AAA+ :  20 MELLO, DAVIS     13 XCEL  5:08.91      :  WILLIAMS, JAMES-14  HENSON, CLARK-13   
      28.99  1:03.17  1:38.70  2:13.80     :       32.51  1:11.33  1:50.04  2:28.48     :  WATERMAN, MICAH-13  GRIGG, ADRIAN-14   
    2:52.05  3:29.87  4:02.40  4:32.50     :     3:14.16  4:00.21  4:35.06  5:08.91     :       26.29    55.69  1:22.93  1:52.98 
  4 LATHAM, BRITTON  14 BAMA  4:33.55 AAA  :  21 PAULLING, DANIEL 13 GCS   5:11.94      :     2:19.67  2:50.92  3:15.95  3:42.85 
      29.71  1:05.25  1:39.63  2:13.51     :       32.78  1:12.77  1:51.83  2:32.33     :   5 XCEL A              XCEL  3:47.57     
    2:50.90  3:28.58  4:02.16  4:33.55     :     3:17.30  4:02.59  4:37.60  5:11.94     :  HESSE, ZACH-13      DIEHL, VAN-13      
  5 MITCHELL, B.     13 PACK  4:38.98 AA   :  22 JOHNSON, M.      13 HBT   5:14.45      :  MELLO, DAVIS-13     PARRISH, WITT-14   
      30.60  1:07.69  1:40.89  2:14.22     :       34.11  1:16.22  1:56.18  2:34.91     :       26.54    55.88  1:22.89  1:53.29 
    2:55.34  3:36.76  4:07.47  4:38.98     :     3:19.59  4:04.78  4:40.15  5:14.45     :     2:22.14  2:54.46  3:19.37  3:47.57 
  6 HISCOCK, Michael 14 TSC   4:40.39 AA   :  23 LAMBERT, CHRIS   14 PACK  5:18.85      :   6 MYB A               MYB   4:00.79     
      30.20  1:04.60  1:40.55  2:15.80     :       35.16  1:20.15  1:59.08  2:38.15     :  DOUGLAS, Chris-13   CHARLESWORTH   -14 
    2:57.51  3:39.60  4:10.45  4:40.39     :     3:21.69  4:06.24  4:43.47  5:18.85     :  REYNOLDS, Ben-14    HUNTER, Bryant-13  
  7 MOSER, JOHN      13 SCS   4:44.90 AA+  :  24 CHARLESWORTH, B. 14 MYB   5:20.57      :       29.80  1:02.21  1:30.86  2:02.78 
      28.18  1:01.25  1:38.32  2:14.22     :       32.91  1:12.24  1:55.92  2:39.04     :     2:29.67  3:00.21  3:28.86  4:00.79 
    2:56.70  3:39.48  4:12.52  4:44.90     :     3:23.29  4:07.82  4:44.40  5:20.57     :  
  8 DAVYDOTCHKIN, P. 13 SCAC  4:45.07 AA   :  25 HUNTER, Bryant   13 MYB   5:23.08      : ==========================================
      32.12  1:09.92  1:46.33  2:22.32     :       35.40  1:18.82  1:58.39  2:35.98     : Men 13-14 400 R-Medley
    3:03.94  3:46.27  4:16.67  4:45.07     :     3:26.62  4:16.75  4:51.03  5:23.08     : Sponsor: All heats will swim in Finals    
  9 MCKENZIE, JAY    13 SCAC  4:45.31 AA+  :   - WATERMAN, MICAH  13 NAC       DQ       : SOUTHEASTERN: & 3:42.76 NAC 12/93
      31.17  1:07.80  1:45.35  2:21.42     :       32.72  1:11.51  1:51.23  2:29.88     :  PL   Name              Team   Finals     
    3:02.87  3:43.63  4:14.93  4:45.31     :     3:15.11  4:01.20  4:33.48  5:07.14     : ------------------------------------------
 10 GARRISON, BROOKS 14 RCA   4:45.90 AA   :                                            :   1 GST A               GST   3:54.33     
      29.54  1:03.71  1:40.06  2:16.25     :                                            :  HAN, EDDIE-14       MESSINA, ADAM-14   
    2:58.53  3:40.99  4:13.82  4:45.90     :                                            :  LAWRENCE, BOBBY-14  BROWN, JACE-14     
 11 MORAN, CARLOS    14 HBT   4:46.27 AA   :                                            :       29.40    59.38  1:29.72  2:03.92 
      29.25  1:03.68  1:40.95  2:17.59     :                                            :     2:31.07  3:02.11  3:26.50  3:54.33 
    2:59.00  3:42.62  4:15.37  4:46.27     :                                            :   2 SCAC A              SCAC  4:00.24     
 12 DANN, William    14 SCAC  4:47.50 AA   :                                            :  DAVYDOTCHKIN   -13  MCKENZIE, JAY-13   
      31.70  1:07.15  1:45.21  2:21.95     :                                            :  RICE, Cameron-14    DANN, William-14   
     
                                                                                           
      31.57  1:04.23  1:37.63  2:15.42     :  14 RUTHERFORD, A.   17 BAC     23.11 AAA  : ==========================================
    2:40.05  3:08.65  3:33.00  4:00.24     :  15 LUCHNER, RYAN    15 UNPYS   23.23 AAA  : Men Senior 100 Free
  3 NAC A               NAC   4:14.89      :  16 SPERING, NATHAN  16 SCS     23.28 AAA  : SE:15-16:     *  44.51 RAINER KENDRICK, BS
 GRIGG, ADRIAN-14    WILLIAMS, JAMES-14    :                                            : SE:17-18:     !  43.80 ANDY COAN, UT-HI   
 HENSON, CLARK-13    WATERMAN, MICAH-13    :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      : SE:SENIOR:    #  43.29 JONTY SKINNER, NRYC
      32.17  1:05.75  1:22.87  2:12.94     : ------------------------------------------ : JNAT:    ------       47.09
    2:41.53  3:16.76  3:43.70  4:14.89     :   1 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL    21.19 JNAT : AAAA:    ------       48.49
  4 XCEL A              XCEL  4:15.82      :   2 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC     22.25 AAAA+: AAA:     ------       50.79
 DIEHL, VAN-13       HESSE, ZACH-13        :   3 WEAVER, N.       17 MTS     22.37 AAA- : AA:      ------       53.09
 MELLO, DAVIS-13     PARRISH, WITT-14      :   4 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA    22.39 AAA  : A:       ------       55.39
      31.23  1:05.00  1:38.50  2:17.07     :   4 DAVIDSON, ANDREW 16 XCEL    22.39 AAA  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
    2:46.87  3:22.33  3:47.31  4:15.82     :   6 BROCK, Adam      15 TSC     22.40 AAA- : ------------------------------------------
  5 HBT A               HBT   4:20.33      :   7 JONES, DAVID     19 BAMA    22.48 AAA- : * Finals
 BOTTCHEN, M.-14     JOHNSON, M.-13        :   8 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC     22.49 AAA  :   1 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL    46.97 JNAT
 MORAN, CARLOS-14    SNYDER, JOHN-13       :   9 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS     22.51 AAA- :       22.08    46.97             
      30.67  1:03.09  1:39.65  2:23.74     :  10 BETHMANN, ANDY   17 PACK    22.59 AAA  :   2 ZEMAN, DAVID     16 XCEL    47.82 AAAA
    2:50.38  3:23.24  3:49.91  4:20.33     :  11 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA    22.68 AAA  :       23.35    47.82             
  6 MYB A               MYB   4:31.21      :  12 BALLOU, WINSTON  16 NAC     22.74 AAA  :   3 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC     47.83 AAAA
 PLASTER, John-14    REYNOLDS, Ben-14      :  13 SPERING, NATHAN  16 SCS     22.80 AAA  :       23.20    47.83             
 CHARLESWORTH   -14  HUNTER, Bryant-13     :  14 OWEN, LANDON     18 PACK    22.85 AAA+ :   4 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA    47.91 AAAA
      32.07  1:08.46  1:42.00  2:21.62     :  15 RUTHERFORD, A.   17 BAC     23.08 AAA  :       22.98    47.91             
    2:53.53  3:30.80  3:58.98  4:31.21     :  15 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB     23.08 AAA  :   5 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS     48.28 AAAA
                                           :  17 LUCHNER, RYAN    15 UNPYS   23.12 AAA  :       22.98    48.28             
========================================== :  18 TOWNSEND, Conner 18 MTS     23.32 AAA- :   6 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC     48.47 AAAA
Men Senior 50 Free                         :  19 MURRY, ALEX      16 XCEL    23.36 AAA  :       23.59    48.47             
Sponsor: HAPPY BIRTHDAY ADAM!              :  20 HESSE, NATHANIEL 15 XCEL    23.56 AA   :   7 MOE, Erik        17 SCAC    49.08 AAA-
SE:15-16:     *  20.75 MATT SMITH, GCAC   /:  20 SMITH, NATHANIEL 15 ACAC    23.56 AA   :       23.11    49.08             
SE:17-18:     !  20.71 BRENT OWEN, ACAC 03/:  20 COBBLE, JAY      17 PACK    23.56 AA   :   8 BETHMANN, ANDY   17 PACK    49.13 AAA 
SE:SENIOR:    #  20.04 ROWDY GAINES, WEST  :  23 WILSON, BRANDON  16 NAC     23.86 AA-  :       23.48    49.13             
JNAT:    ------       21.69                :  24 TERRY, JASON     17 HBT     23.97 AA   : * Consolations
AAAA:    ------       22.29                :  25 WOLOHON, TOMMY   16 NAC     24.09 AA-  :   9 KELLAM, CHRIS    17 NAC     48.25 AAAA
AAA:     ------       23.39                :  26 SMITH, HUNTER    18 NAC     24.10 AA   :       23.71    48.25             
AA:      ------       24.49                :  27 HENRY, BARHYT    17 PACK    24.14 AA   :  10 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA    48.84 AAA 
A:       ------       25.49                :  28 DIEHL, ADAM      16 XCEL    24.15 AA   :       23.71    48.84             
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  29 ROSE, CURT       20 BSC     24.16 AA   :  11 PRESTON, ADAM    15 RCA     48.94 AAA 
------------------------------------------ :  30 LENOUE, Sean     15 MTS     24.35 AA   :       23.94    48.94             
* Finals                                   :  31 DAVIDSON, BOBBY  18 XCEL    25.25 A-   :  12 JONES, DAVID     19 BAMA    49.05 AAA 
  1 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL    20.91 JNAT :   - HAMILTON, ZANE   15 SCAC      NS       :       23.38    49.05             
  2 DAVIDSON, ANDREW 16 XCEL    21.86 AAAA+:   - WHITMIRE, Justin 17 SCAC      NS       :  13 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB     49.22 AAA 
  3 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC     22.07 AAAA+:   - FLEMMING, ROSS   18 XCEL      NS       :       23.69    49.22             
  4 WEAVER, N.       17 MTS     22.24 AAAA :   - DERIEG, Lir      17 CMSA      NS       :  14 OWEN, REID       16 PACK    49.54 AAA 
  5 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC     22.34 AAA  :                                            :       23.92    49.54             
  6 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA    22.42 AAA  :                                            :  15 BALLOU, WINSTON  16 NAC     51.56 AA- 
  7 JONES, DAVID     19 BAMA    22.47 AAA- :                                            :       24.32    51.56             
  8 BROCK, Adam      15 TSC     22.54 AAA- :                                            :  16 MOORE, COOPER    15 NAC     53.23 A-  
* Consolations                             :                                            :       25.24    53.23             
  9 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS     22.50 AAA- :                                            : 
 10 BALLOU, WINSTON  16 NAC     22.84 AAA  :                                            : 
 11 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA    22.87 AAA  :                                            : 
 12 BETHMANN, ANDY   17 PACK    22.91 AAA  :                                            : 
 12 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB     22.91 AAA  :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
 PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims      :       24.92    51.31                       :       24.45    51.24  1:17.71  1:44.75 
------------------------------------------ :  26 LUCHNER, RYAN    15 UNPYS   51.44 AA-  :   8 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC   1:46.40 AAA 
  1 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL    46.92 JNAT :       24.49    51.44                       :       25.03    51.81  1:19.38  1:46.40 
      22.31    46.92                       :  27 WILSON, BRANDON  16 NAC     51.87 AA-  : * Consolations
  2 MOE, Erik        17 SCAC    47.51 AAAA :       24.91    51.87                       :   9 FIGH, Matt       17 MYB   1:45.57 AAAA
      23.42    47.51                       :  28 COBBLE, JAY      17 PACK    52.09 AA   :       25.29    53.11  1:19.32  1:45.57 
  3 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA    47.90 AAAA+:       24.86    52.09                       :  10 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA  1:45.86 AAA 
      23.10    47.90                       :  29 TERRY, JASON     17 HBT     52.55 AA   :       24.74    51.33  1:18.36  1:45.86 
  4 ZEMAN, DAVID     16 XCEL    48.13 AAAA+:       25.67    52.55                       :  11 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS   1:46.05 AAA 
      23.63    48.13                       :  30 CLURE, MITCH     17 PACK    52.70 AA   :       24.03    50.31  1:18.13  1:46.05 
  5 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC     48.87 AAA  :       25.19    52.70                       :  12 KELLAM, CHRIS    17 NAC   1:46.29 AAA 
      23.78    48.87                       :  31 SMITH, NATHANIEL 15 ACAC    52.73 AA   :       24.92    52.43  1:19.78  1:46.29 
  6 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS     49.06 AAA- :       24.81    52.73                       :  13 JACOBSSEN, MATT  15 PACK  1:47.05 AAA 
      23.36    49.06                       :  32 WOLOHON, TOMMY   16 NAC     52.78 AA   :       25.59    52.48  1:19.99  1:47.05 
  7 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC     49.07 AAA  :       25.31    52.78                       :  14 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA  1:48.27 AAA 
      24.16    49.07                       :  33 DAVIDSON, BOBBY  18 XCEL    52.87 AA   :       25.46    53.22  1:20.62  1:48.27 
  8 BETHMANN, ANDY   17 PACK    49.18 AAA  :       25.72    52.87                       :  15 LIMA, IVAN       17 NAC   1:48.47 AAA 
      23.83    49.18                       :  34 SCHUTT, THOMAS   15 NAC     52.95 AA   :       25.75    53.71  1:21.32  1:48.47 
  9 PRESTON, ADAM    15 RCA     49.21 AAA  :  35 ROSE, CURT       20 BSC     53.07 AA-  :  16 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB   1:48.99 AAA+
      24.07    49.21                       :       25.13    53.07                       :       25.05    52.75  1:20.84  1:48.99 
  9 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA    49.21 AAA  :   - WEAVER, N.       17 MTS       NS       :  
      23.90    49.21                       :   - WHITMIRE, Justin 17 SCAC      NS       :  PL   Name          Age Team  Prelims     
 11 KELLAM, CHRIS    17 NAC     49.78 AAA  :   - FLEMMING, ROSS   18 XCEL      NS       : ------------------------------------------
      24.32    49.78                       :   - SMITH, HUNTER    18 NAC       NS       :   1 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL  1:43.18 AAAA
 12 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB     49.81 AAA  :                                            :       24.61    51.24  1:17.06  1:43.18 
      23.99    49.81                       : ========================================== :   2 PHILLIPS, SHAUN  15 XCEL  1:44.13 AAAA
 13 OWEN, REID       16 PACK    49.93 AAA  : Men Senior 200 Free                        :       24.77    51.77  1:18.20  1:44.13 
      24.10    49.93                       : SE:15-16:     * 1:38.70 RAINER KENDRICK, BS:   3 MOE, Erik        17 SCAC  1:44.33 AAAA
 14 BROCK, Adam      15 TSC     50.05 AAA  : SE:17-18:     ! 1:38.10 ANDY COAN, UT-HI   :       24.72    51.19  1:17.89  1:44.33 
      24.04    50.05                       : SE:SENIOR:    # 1:35.17 ROWDY GAINES, WEST :   4 PRESTON, ADAM    15 RCA   1:44.43 AAAA
 15 RUTHERFORD, A.   17 BAC     50.06 AAA  : JNAT:    ------     1:43.09                :       24.78    51.05  1:17.87  1:44.43 
      24.09    50.06                       : AAAA:    ------     1:45.69                :   5 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC   1:44.97 AAAA
 16 JONES, DAVID     19 BAMA    50.29 AAA  : AAA:     ------     1:50.69                :       25.18    51.83  1:18.23  1:44.97 
      24.28    50.29                       : AA:      ------     1:55.79                :   5 TARWATER, DAVIS  15 PACK  1:44.97 AAAA
 17 MOORE, COOPER    15 NAC     50.53 AAA  : A:       ------     2:00.79                :       25.40    52.15  1:18.77  1:44.97 
      24.63    50.53                       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 SCHNEIDER, J.    15 NAC   1:45.23 AAAA
 18 BALLOU, WINSTON  16 NAC     50.60 AAA  : ------------------------------------------ :       25.49    52.14  1:19.39  1:45.23 
      24.33    50.60                       : * Finals                                   :   8 ZEMAN, DAVID     16 XCEL  1:45.46 AAAA
 19 COCHRAN, RYAN    17 HBT     50.63 AAA  :   1 MOE, Erik        17 SCAC  1:43.06 JNAT+:       25.13    51.90  1:18.57  1:45.46 
      24.39    50.63                       :       24.05    50.21  1:16.73  1:43.06     :   9 QUINA, Colin     17 CMSA  1:45.53 AAAA
 20 SCOTT, JOHN      15 MYB     50.79 AAA+ :   2 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL  1:43.27 AAAA :       25.21    51.49  1:18.22  1:45.53 
      24.64    50.79                       :       24.42    51.23  1:17.17  1:43.27     :  10 ALLBRITTON, John 16 MTS   1:46.46 AAA 
 21 TOWNSEND, Conner 18 MTS     50.81 AA-  :   3 HOUCHIN, LEE     15 NAC   1:43.55 AAAA+:       24.58    51.47  1:18.65  1:46.46 
      24.90    50.81                       :       24.74    50.91  1:17.37  1:43.55     :  11 KELLAM, CHRIS    17 NAC   1:46.50 AAA 
 22 LIMA, IVAN       17 NAC     50.82 AA-  :   4 TARWATER, DAVIS  15 PACK  1:43.59 AAAA+:       25.57    52.79  1:19.85  1:46.50 
      24.68    50.82                       :       25.22    51.58  1:18.05  1:43.59     :  12 FIGH, Matt       17 MYB   1:47.37 AAA-
 23 ROBERTS, Joshua  18 MTS     51.02 AA   :   4 PHILLIPS, SHAUN  15 XCEL  1:43.59 AAAA+:       23.96    51.05  1:18.74  1:47.37 
      24.28    51.02                       :       24.66    51.62  1:17.91  1:43.59     :  13 JACOBSSEN, MATT  15 PACK  1:47.83 AAA 
 24 JACOBSSEN, MATT  15 PACK    51.12 AA   :   6 PRESTON, ADAM    15 RCA   1:43.82 AAAA+:       25.97    53.02  1:20.29  1:47.83 
      25.17    51.12                       :       24.62    51.06  1:17.81  1:43.82     :  14 BOSTICK, Parker  15 CMSA  1:48.52 AAA 
 25 LENOUE, Sean     15 MTS     51.31 AA   :   7 ZEMAN, DAVID     16 XCEL  1:44.75 AAAA :       25.35    52.85  1:20.80  1:48.52 
     
                                                                                           
 15 WEIMER, BRAXTON  18 MYB   1:48.56 AAA+ :       26.55    55.46  1:25.34  1:55.25     :     2:22.81  2:52.10  3:21.91  3:51.57 
      24.90    52.00  1:20.36  1:48.56     :  41 TERRELL, SETH    19 XCEL  1:56.04 A-   :     4:21.43  4:50.77             
 16 OWEN, REID       16 PACK  1:48.65 AAA+ :       26.07    54.64  1:24.90  1:56.04     :   8 CATANACH, C.     17 XCEL  4:54.54 AAA 
      24.33    50.56  1:19.20  1:48.65     :  42 ROSE, CHRIS      16 BSC   1:58.55 A-   :       25.13    53.39  1:22.29  1:52.05 
 17 LIMA, IVAN       17 NAC   1:48.71 AAA  :       27.55    57.18  1:27.53  1:58.55     :     2:22.86  2:53.40  3:24.65  3:53.71 
      25.97    53.73  1:21.67  1:48.71     :   - WHITMIRE, Justin 17 SCAC      NS       :     4:24.49  4:54.54             
 18 SCOTT, JOHN      15 MYB   1:49.12 AAA+ :   - DERIEG, Lir      17 CMSA